57 °f Partly Cloudy

Recap | Results

Licensed to Pomona College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2013 05:53 PM
                 2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F All Comers - 2/16/2013                 
                         Strehle Track, Pomona College                         
                             Claremont, California                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nafiseh Mataei               Glendale CC              12.58   0.2  1 
  2 Danialle Watson              Unattached               12.63   0.2  1 
  3 Nicole Crutchfield           La Verne                 12.69   0.2  1 
  4 Ailene Nguyen                Pomona-Pitzer            12.73  -0.3  2 
  5 Cortney Stafford             Unattached               12.87  -0.3  2 
  6 Ebony Williams               La Verne                 12.96   0.2  1 
  7 Lauren Deats                 Chapman                  13.07  -0.8  7 
  8 Laniesha Ross                Whittier                 13.13   0.3  6 
  9 Aliyah Monsalvatge           Long Beach               13.14  -0.3  2 
  9 Dominique Deadwyler          Unattached               13.14   0.2  1 
 11 Kendall Sauter               Cal Lutheran             13.15   0.2  1 
 12 Jenny Quilty                 Occidental               13.21  -0.3  2 
 13 Amy Galipeau                 Cal Lutheran             13.30   0.3  6 
 14 Lili Bolanos                 La Verne                 13.32  -0.1  3 
 15 Christina Donovan            Redlands                 13.35  -0.1  3 
 16 Audrey Dow                   Cal Lutheran             13.51  -0.8  7 
 17 Amy Pumputis                 Redlands                 13.53  -0.1  3 
 18 Rachael Hinkel               Occidental               13.62  -0.1  3 
 19 Jessica Reeves               La Verne                 13.64  -0.3  2 
 19 Courtney Honda               Whittier                 13.64  -0.8  7 
 21 Jennifer Franklin            Redlands                 13.71  -0.1  3 
 22 Jaslyn Hutchinson            Unattached               13.77  -0.1  3 
 23 Charissa Shoecraft           Cal Lutheran             13.82   0.3  6 
 24 Nicole Leon                  Whittier                 13.84  -0.3  2 
 25 Jaemi Mansfield              Chapman                  14.02  -0.8  7 
 26 Mary Brant                   Occidental               14.05  -0.3  4 
 27 Amanda Sawyer                Redlands                 14.28  +0.0  5 
 28 Kayla Jackson                La Verne                 14.34  +0.0  5 
 29 Casey Foster                 Redlands                 14.37  -0.1  3 
 29 Jessie Harsen                La Verne                 14.37  -0.3  4 
 31 Nancy Navas                  Redlands                 14.38  -0.3  4 
 32 Larissa Nakatsu              Pomona-Pitzer            14.40  +0.0  5 
 32 Jasmyn Domingues             Chapman                  14.40  -0.3  2 
 32 Taryn Thordarson             Cal Lutheran             14.40   0.3  6 
 35 Peyton Collins               Chapman                  14.44   0.2  1 
 36 Mary Miranda                 Glendale CC              14.48  -0.1  3 
 37 Melissa Mae Cruz             Unattached               14.51  +0.0  5 
 38 Meghan Gressel               Redlands                 14.56  -0.3  4 
 39 Liyana Avansian-Adegani      Glendale CC              14.63  +0.0  5 
 40 Bryana Ford                  Long Beach               14.78  -0.3  4 
 41 Nicole Brait                 Chapman                  14.80   0.3  6 
 42 Meza Maria Belen             Chapman                  14.89   0.3  6 
 43 Kimberleigh Andrews          Chapman                  14.95  -0.8  7 
 44 Peri Graham                  Redlands                 15.07  -0.3  4 
 44 Stacey Twisdale              Unattached               15.07   0.3  6 
 46 Kaisa Kammer                 Redlands                 15.08  -0.3  4 
 47 Nina Kaledin                 Occidental               15.23  +0.0  5 
 48 Andrea Guerra                La Verne                 15.24  -0.3  4 
 49 Ariel Wallace                Redlands                 15.54  +0.0  5 
 50 Joanna Henkin                Chapman                  15.99   0.3  6 
 51 Nandini Mukherjee            Caltech                  16.07  +0.0  5 
 52 Tansu Philip                 Chapman                  16.72  -0.8  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 April Panteau                Unattached               25.27  -1.9  1 
  2 Jaylynn Branch               Long Beach               26.20  -2.3  2 
  3 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             26.39  -1.9  1 
  4 Dominique Deadwyler          Unattached               26.46  -1.9  1 
  5 Jenny Quilty                 Occidental               26.92  -1.9  1 
  6 Lili Bolanos                 La Verne                 27.02  -1.9  1 
  7 Jasmin Gonzalez              La Verne                 27.22  -1.9  1 
  8 Aliyah Monsalvatge           Long Beach               27.30  -1.9  1 
  9 Eryka Morrello               Unattached               27.54  -2.3  2 
  9 Lauren Deats                 Chapman                  27.54   1.4  7 
 11 Ayana Foster                 Occidental               27.55  -2.3  2 
 12 Lauren Kennedy               Cal Lutheran             27.60  -1.5  3 
 13 Laniesha Ross                Whittier                 27.62  -0.6  5 
 14 Jennifer Franklin            Redlands                 27.78  -1.5  3 
 15 Rachael Hinkel               Occidental               27.79  -2.3  2 
 16 Abbrienna Reyna              La Verne                 27.90  -0.4  4 
 17 Courtney Honda               Whittier                 28.18   0.4  6 
 18 Ashley Peoples               Long Beach               28.20  -1.5  3 
 19 Nicole Leon                  Whittier                 28.25  -2.3  2 
 20 Amy Falahat                  Cal Lutheran             28.86  -0.6  5 
 21 Jaslyn Hutchinson            Unattached               28.87  -1.5  3 
 22 Daniella Sullivan            Cal Lutheran             28.90   1.4  7 
 23 Casey Foster                 Redlands                 29.13  -2.3  2 
 24 Rachel Miller                Pomona-Pitzer            29.14  -2.3  2 
 25 Jaemi Mansfield              Chapman                  29.31  -0.6  5 
 26 Julie Xu                     Occidental               29.47  -1.5  3 
 27 Jasmyn Domingues             Chapman                  29.91  -0.4  4 
 28 Caitlin Osagie               West Los Angeles         30.10   0.4  6 
 29 Liyana Avansian-Adegani      Glendale CC              30.23  -1.5  3 
 30 Krystal Gutierrez            La Verne                 30.57   0.4  6 
 31 Jessie Harsen                La Verne                 30.61  -1.5  3 
 32 Kaisa Kammer                 Redlands                 30.65  -0.4  4 
 33 Nicole Brait                 Chapman                  30.87   1.4  7 
 34 Mary Arakelyan               Glendale CC              31.11  -0.4  4 
 35 Bryana Ford                  Long Beach               31.14  -0.4  4 
 35 Molly Zolman                 La Verne                 31.14  -1.5  3 
 37 Stacey Twisdale              Unattached               31.21  -0.6  5 
 38 Lauren Achen                 Cal Lutheran             31.26   0.4  6 
 39 Peri Graham                  Redlands                 31.73  -0.6  5 
 40 Nina Kaledin                 Occidental               31.74  -0.4  4 
 41 Shani Paul                   Pomona-Pitzer            31.75  -0.4  4 
 42 Kristin Gabriel              Chapman                  31.88   0.4  6 
 43 Haley Ramos                  Cal Lutheran             33.31   0.4  6 
 44 Mireya Macias                Glendale CC              33.70  -0.6  5 
 45 Nandini Mukherjee            Caltech                  34.37  -0.6  5 
 46 Haley Hodgkins               Chapman                  34.54   1.4  7 
 47 Tansu Philip                 Chapman                  35.33   0.4  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paige Bushnell               Unattached             1:00.27   1 
  2 Jaylynn Branch               Long Beach             1:01.58   1 
  3 Ayana Foster                 Occidental             1:01.95   2 
  4 megan benson                 Unattached             1:02.04   1 
  5 Meghan Fruth                 Unattached             1:02.55   1 
  6 Jasmin Gonzalez              La Verne               1:02.82   1 
  7 Tatiana Martinez             Unattached             1:04.17   1 
  8 Aysia Smith                  West Los Angeles       1:04.35   2 
  9 Amy Falahat                  Cal Lutheran           1:04.39   3 
 10 Ashley Peoples               Long Beach             1:04.61   2 
 11 Chelsee McCullough           West Los Angeles       1:04.64   2 
 12 Rachel Miller                Pomona-Pitzer          1:06.32   1 
 13 Daniella Sullivan            Cal Lutheran           1:06.44   3 
 14 Julie Xu                     Occidental             1:07.81   2 
 15 Natalie Fischer              Cal Lutheran           1:08.50   3 
 16 Stacey Twisdale              Unattached             1:09.42   3 
 17 Lily Hochman                 Occidental             1:10.76   2 
 18 Vanessa Ware                 West Los Angeles       1:13.24   3 
 19 Shani Paul                   Pomona-Pitzer          1:15.65   2 
 20 Maria Sanchez-Meza           Long Beach             1:16.36   3 
 21 Marina Jimenez               Long Beach             1:18.13   3 
 22 Mireya Macias                Glendale CC            1:23.03   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lizette Gonzalez             Glendale CC            3:03.50  
  2 Lauren Hall                  Unattached             3:06.92  
  3 Isabelle Ambler              Pomona-Pitzer          3:08.71  
  4 Stassja Sichko               Pomona-Pitzer          3:09.60  
  5 Stephanie Reynolds           Caltech                3:10.15  
  6 Alysse Thummel               La Verne               3:21.89  
  7 Leslie Rice                  Pomona-Pitzer          3:23.47  
  8 Shelby Sato                  La Verne               3:24.18  
  9 Nancy Andrade                La Verne               3:24.27  
 10 Naomi Wagner                 Pomona-Pitzer          3:26.28  
 11 Elizabeth Nelson             Glendale CC            3:27.45  
 12 Kathi Kirkeby                Cal Lutheran           3:28.74  
 13 Susanna Usher                West Los Angeles       3:33.17  
 14 Shannon Denney               Chapman                3:43.95  
 15 Patricia Gutierrez           West Los Angeles       3:55.84  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Graham-Zamudio         Glendale CC            5:07.25  
  2 Natalie Miano                Run With Us            5:17.62  
  3 Annie Lydens                 Pomona-Pitzer          5:18.22  
  4 Carolin Haney                Unattached             5:25.03  
  5 Charlene Quintanilla         Glendale CC            5:26.54  
  6 Claire Brickson              Pomona-Pitzer          5:31.58  
  7 Stephanie Reynolds           Caltech                5:35.32  
  8 Andrea Ramirez               La Verne               5:42.39  
  9 Olga Saldivar                La Verne               5:44.07  
 10 Lauren Roberts               Redlands               5:44.55  
 11 Ashley Burger                La Verne               5:46.58  
 12 Zulma Herrera                Glendale CC            5:48.68  
 13 Joceline Lugo                Glendale CC            5:49.00  
 14 Lauren Collins               Pomona-Pitzer          5:50.13  
 15 Lilia Asserian               Glendale CC            5:51.54  
 16 Kaya LeGrand                 Pomona-Pitzer          5:54.80  
 17 Juliette Becker              Caltech                5:56.85  
 18 Ellie Aguilera               Redlands               6:00.05  
 19 Nicole Jourdan               Chapman                6:00.79  
 20 Ellen Green                  Pomona-Pitzer          6:02.04  
 21 Kayla Heath                  Chapman                6:04.78  
 22 Teresa Villafuerte           Glendale CC            6:07.31  
 23 Rebecca Young                Chapman                6:09.97  
 24 Annie Niehaus                Pomona-Pitzer          6:11.17  
 25 Marisol Diaz                 Chapman                6:18.04  
 26 Victorine Kulier             Chapman                6:22.33  
 27 Marlyn Moore                 Caltech                6:23.60  
 28 Alice Michel                 Caltech                6:34.15  
 29 Gabriela Beltran             Glendale CC            6:40.08  
 30 Rosalinda Espinoza           Glendale CC            6:40.84  
 31 Marina Jimenez               Long Beach             7:01.38  
 32 Ester Gonzalez               Long Beach             7:46.39  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Graham-Zamudio         Glendale CC           10:01.85  
  2 Melissa Skiba                Cal Lutheran          10:05.91  
  3 Cassandra Salazar            Loyola Marymount      10:19.68  
  4 Callie Mulgannon             Loyola Marymount      10:20.10  
  5 Sarah Vitug                  Loyola Marymount      10:21.75  
  6 Caroline Draper              Loyola Marymount      10:25.10  
  7 Kelli Sugimoto               Loyola Marymount      10:25.18  
  8 Grace Padilla                Nike Run LA           10:26.56  
  9 Samantha Garcia              Loyola Marymount      10:32.20  
 10 Jessica Mumaugh              Loyola Marymount      10:32.41  
 11 Annie Lydens                 Pomona-Pitzer         10:37.83  
 12 Charlene Quintanilla         Glendale CC           10:38.82  
 13 Ashley Frese                 Cal Lutheran          10:41.01  
 14 Brittnie Munoz               Loyola Marymount      10:41.71  
 15 Taylor Paschen               Loyola Marymount      10:42.54  
 16 Melanie Joerger              Loyola Marymount      10:46.69  
 17 Lizette Gonzalez             Glendale CC           10:51.06  
 18 Claire Brickson              Pomona-Pitzer         10:51.33  
 19 Michelle Hickerson           Loyola Marymount      10:57.40  
 20 Kelly Shogren                Loyola Marymount      10:59.00  
 21 Pearl Law                    Unattached            11:06.41  
 22 Chelsea Feller               Cal Lutheran          11:07.46  
 23 Taelor Young                 Cal Lutheran          11:09.37  
 24 Natalie Bullock              Cal Lutheran          11:14.30  
 25 Amanda Miller                Cal Lutheran          11:18.23  
 26 Naomi Wagner                 Pomona-Pitzer         11:19.77  
 27 Elizabeth Nelson             Glendale CC           11:20.43  
 28 Joceline Lugo                Glendale CC           11:24.16  
 29 Kelly Parsons                Loyola Marymount      11:26.58  
 30 Ashley Burger                La Verne              11:34.22  
 31 Katya Ramos                  Unattached            11:40.38  
 32 Teresa Villafuerte           Glendale CC           11:43.19  
 33 Lauren Roberts               Redlands              11:44.45  
 34 Ella Yuen                    Unattached            11:45.99  
 35 Juliette Becker              Caltech               11:51.47  
 36 Alexandra Young              Loyola Marymount      11:53.76  
 37 Kaya LeGrand                 Pomona-Pitzer         11:54.31  
 38 Ellie Aguilera               Redlands              12:06.08  
 39 Annie Niehaus                Pomona-Pitzer         12:14.73  
 40 Ellen Green                  Pomona-Pitzer         12:27.81  
 41 Marlyn Moore                 Caltech               12:31.30  
 42 Brittney Brandt              Redlands              12:40.26  
 43 Jessie Talbert               Redlands              13:00.05  
 44 Alice Michel                 Caltech               13:11.88  
 45 Amanda Pierce                Redlands              13:18.61  
 46 Gabriela Beltran             Glendale CC           13:21.77  
 47 Trisha Guchait               Caltech               13:34.50  
 48 Carla Watson                 Caltech               13:47.44  
 49 Brooke McCawley              Redlands              14:19.02  
 50 Christina Lee                Caltech               15:32.88  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 megan benson                 Unattached               14.64  -0.6  1 
  2 Paige Bushnell               Unattached               14.67  -0.6  1 
  3 Aundrea Yancy                West Los Angeles         15.51  -0.6  1 
  4 Tatiana Martinez             Unattached               15.84  -0.6  1 
  5 Lauren Kennedy               Cal Lutheran             15.90  -0.6  1 
  6 Scout Gibson                 Cal Lutheran             16.68  -1.0  3 
  7 Katie Barton                 Pomona-Pitzer            16.99  -0.6  1 
  8 Melanie Speech               Unattached               17.34  -0.6  1 
  9 Rachael Maurer               Cal Lutheran             17.92  -1.0  3 
 10 Hanna Levin                  Pomona-Pitzer            17.93   0.5  2 
 11 Sydney Rupe                  Pomona-Pitzer            18.10   0.5  2 
 12 Amanda Sawyer                Redlands                 18.68   0.5  2 
 13 Nancy Navas                  Redlands                 18.83   0.5  2 
 14 Kristin Gabriel              Chapman                  18.97  -1.0  3 
 15 Meghan Gressel               Redlands                 19.07   0.5  2 
 16 Charity Lyons                Unattached               19.30  -1.0  3 
 17 Haley Ramos                  Cal Lutheran             19.31  -1.0  3 
 18 Elise Walters                Redlands                 19.78   0.5  2 
 19 Lauren Achen                 Cal Lutheran             21.48   0.5  2 
 20 Ariel Wallace                Redlands                 21.68  -1.0  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Hamilton              Cal Lutheran           1:08.27  
  2 Scout Gibson                 Cal Lutheran           1:12.13  
  3 Sydney Rupe                  Pomona-Pitzer          1:12.40  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                         49.82  
     1) Christina Donovan               2) Alexandra Blalock              
     3) Ashley Lively                   4) Vainayaki Sivaji               
  2 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     49.85  
     1) Kendall Sauter                  2) Amy Galipeau                   
     3) Audrey Dow                      4) Lauren Rohach                  
  3 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    51.84  
     1) Katie Barton                    2) Leslie Rice                    
     3) Ailene Nguyen                   4) Hanna Levin                    
  4 Glendale CC  'A'                                      52.00  
     1) Lilia Asserian                  2) Nafiseh Mataei                 
     3) Jasmine Sales                   4) Anafusi Tonga                  
  5 Chapman  'A'                                          53.17  
     1) Jasmyn Domingues                2) Jaemi Mansfield                
     3) Nicole Brait                    4) Lauren Deats                   
  6 Chapman  'B'                                          57.03  
     1) Sierra Riemer                   2) Jaycie Rowe                    
     3) Meza Maria Belen                4) Peyton Collins                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                       4:05.62  
     1) Amy Pumputis                    2) Casey Foster                   
     3) Vainayaki Sivaji                4) Ashley Lively                  
  2 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  4:13.65  
     1) Katie Barton                    2) Isabelle Ambler                
     3) Rachel Miller                   4) Leslie Rice                    
  3 West Los Angeles  'A'                               4:20.06  
     1) Susanna Usher                   2) Jonika Baker                   
     3) Chelsee McCullough              4) Mariah Richards-Maynard        
  4 Glendale CC  'A'                                    4:22.20  
     1) Lilia Asserian                  2) Lizette Gonzalez               
     3) Jasmine Sales                   4) Elizabeth Nelson               
  5 La Verne  'B'                                       4:22.85  
     1) Angelyn Caldwell                2) Ashley Burger                  
     3) Christiana Coughlin             4) Deanna Doss                    
  6 La Verne  'A'                                       4:24.08  
     1) Losa Akauola                    2) Nancy Andrade                  
     3) Emily Bieker                    4) Lili Bolanos                   
  7 Chapman  'A'                                        4:35.41  
     1) Chanelle Astrof                 2) Peyton Collins                 
     3) Lauren Deats                    4) Charlie Truax                  
  8 Caltech  'A'                                        5:01.28  
     1) Juliette Becker                 2) Trisha Guchait                 
     3) Marlyn Moore                    4) Stephanie Reynolds             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maddie Smith                 Redlands                 1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Alexandra Blalock            Redlands                 1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Aundrea Yancy                West Los Angeles         1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Laniesha Ross                Whittier                 1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Andrea Attenasio             Occidental               1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Charlie Truax                Chapman                  1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Krystal Gutierrez            La Verne                 1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Kristina Gustovich           Occidental               1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Jasmine Sales                Glendale CC              1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Kaylin Garcia                Cal Lutheran             1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Kayla Johnson                Cal Lutheran             1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Marlene Nevarez              Redlands                 1.42m    4-07.75 
 13 Gloria Escalante             La Verne                 1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Jessica Reeves               La Verne                 1.37m    4-06.00 
 15 Ellen Yamasaki               Pomona-Pitzer            1.32m    4-04.00 
 15 Amanda Harrison              Whittier                 1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Yeager                 La Verne                 3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Merritt ten Hope             Redlands                 3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Andrea Attenasio             Occidental               3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Taylor Bernhard              La Verne                 3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Erin Delaria                 Pomona-Pitzer            3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Christina Donovan            Redlands                 3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Melissa Mae Cruz             Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Emily Ginter                 Cal Lutheran             2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Mary Case                    Cal Lutheran             2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Anna Kurnizki                Occidental               2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 Alexis Chavarin              La Verne                 2.30m    7-06.50 
 11 Lisa Matsukata               Occidental               2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Elizabeth Estrada            La Verne                    NH            
 -- Alysse Thummel               La Verne                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Danialle Watson              Unattached               5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
  2 Ailene Nguyen                Pomona-Pitzer            5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  3 Kendall Sauter               Cal Lutheran             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  4 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  5 Ana Tonga                    Glendale CC              4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  6 Lauren Ellison               Unattached               4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  7 Mary Case                    Cal Lutheran             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  8 Krystal Gutierrez            La Verne                 4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  8 Jasmine Sales                Glendale CC              4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  8 Nafiseh Mataei               Glendale CC              4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
 11 Abbrienna Reyna              La Verne                 4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 12 Lauren Tritz                 Redlands                 4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 13 Mary Brant                   Occidental               4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 14 Brooke Staton                Occidental               4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
 15 Aysia Smith                  West Los Angeles         4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 16 Jessica Reeves               La Verne                 4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 17 Emily Bieker                 La Verne                 4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 17 Elise Walters                Redlands                 4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 19 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 19 Mia Montanile                Chapman                  4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 21 Gloria Escalante             La Verne                 4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 22 Larissa Nakatsu              Pomona-Pitzer            4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 23 Jaycie Rowe                  Chapman                  4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 24 Narkie Opong                 West Los Angeles         3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 25 Mary Arakelyan               Glendale CC              3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 26 Meza Maria Belen             Chapman                  3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 27 Carol Galvez                 West Los Angeles         3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 28 Darpan Singh                 Chapman                  3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 29 Caitlin Osagie               West Los Angeles         3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Hamilton              Cal Lutheran            11.03m   NWI  36-02.25 
  2 Ailene Nguyen                Pomona-Pitzer           10.92m   NWI  35-10.00 
  3 Aysia Smith                  West Los Angeles        10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
  4 Aundrea Yancy                West Los Angeles        10.04m   NWI  32-11.25 
  5 Charissa Shoecraft           Cal Lutheran             9.93m   NWI  32-07.00 
  6 Lauren Tritz                 Redlands                 9.92m   NWI  32-06.50 
  7 Hailey Mayer                 Occidental               9.79m   NWI  32-01.50 
  8 Elise Walters                Redlands                 9.67m   NWI  31-08.75 
  9 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  9.47m   NWI  31-01.00 
 10 Mia Montanile                Chapman                  9.42m   NWI  30-11.00 
 11 Narkie Opong                 West Los Angeles         9.04m   NWI  29-08.00 
 12 Taryn Thordarson             Cal Lutheran             8.92m   NWI  29-03.25 
 13 Mary Arakelyan               Glendale CC              8.85m   NWI  29-00.50 
 14 Caitlin Osagie               West Los Angeles         8.46m   NWI  27-09.25 
 15 Jaycie Rowe                  Chapman                  8.38m   NWI  27-06.00 
 16 Carol Galvez                 West Los Angeles         8.32m   NWI  27-03.75 
 17 Meza Maria Belen             Chapman                  8.30m   NWI  27-02.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Losa Akauola                 La Verne                13.16m   43-02.25 
  2 Melanie Speech               Unattached              12.23m   40-01.50 
  3 Deanna Doss                  La Verne                11.00m   36-01.25 
  4 Ana Tonga                    Glendale CC             10.23m   33-06.75 
  5 Naomi Grant                  La Verne                 9.77m   32-00.75 
  6 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran             9.70m   31-10.00 
  7 Amanda Andrade               Long Beach               9.45m   31-00.00 
  8 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran             9.41m   30-10.50 
  9 Esmeralda Godoy              Long Beach               9.23m   30-03.50 
 10 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental               9.21m   30-02.75 
 11 Christina Gonzalez           Whittier                 9.14m   30-00.00 
 12 Shannon Denney               Chapman                  8.96m   29-04.75 
 13 Charity Lyons                Unattached               8.70m   28-06.50 
 14 Kylie Scott                  Redlands                 8.65m   28-04.50 
 15 McKenzie Wolf                Redlands                 8.46m   27-09.25 
 16 Vashti Nettles               Long Beach               8.41m   27-07.25 
 17 Cindy Robles                 Long Beach               8.38m   27-06.00 
 18 Jazzmin Altamira             Redlands                 8.20m   26-11.00 
 19 Alexandra Mendez             Glendale CC              7.91m   25-11.50 
 20 Lynnea Palazzolo             Whittier                 7.77m   25-06.00 
 21 Joanna Henkin                Chapman                  7.74m   25-04.75 
 22 Jasmine Sales                Glendale CC              7.64m   25-00.75 
 23 Jennifer Mendoza             Glendale CC              7.51m   24-07.75 
 24 Mary Brzezinski              Whittier                 6.95m   22-09.75 
 25 Haley Hodgkins               Chapman                  6.02m   19-09.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Losa Akauola                 La Verne                36.10m     118-05 
  2 Esmeralda Godoy              Long Beach              35.35m     116-00 
  3 Deanna Doss                  La Verne                34.02m     111-07 
  4 Bridget Devaney              Unattached              33.28m     109-02 
  5 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            32.33m     106-01 
  6 Christiana Coughlin          La Verne                29.05m      95-04 
  7 Kylie Scott                  Redlands                27.50m      90-03 
  8 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            27.21m      89-03 
  9 Ana Tonga                    Glendale CC             27.12m      89-00 
 10 Christina Gonzalez           Whittier                26.51m      87-00 
 11 Amanda Andrade               Long Beach              26.11m      85-08 
 12 Naomi Grant                  La Verne                25.89m      84-11 
 13 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank     Pomona-Pitzer           25.83m      84-09 
 14 Cindy Robles                 Long Beach              25.58m      83-11 
 15 McKenzie Wolf                Redlands                25.26m      82-10 
 16 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental              24.48m      80-04 
 17 Ellen Yamasaki               Pomona-Pitzer           22.89m      75-01 
 18 Alexandra Mendez             Glendale CC             21.93m      71-11 
 19 Lynnea Palazzolo             Whittier                21.79m      71-06 
 20 Vashti Nettles               Long Beach              21.42m      70-03 
 21 Jazzmin Altamira             Redlands                21.34m      70-00 
 22 Jennifer Mendoza             Glendale CC             19.65m      64-06 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deanna Doss                  La Verne                46.43m     152-04 
  2 Losa Akauola                 La Verne                44.95m     147-06 
  3 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            42.12m     138-02 
  4 Bridget Devaney              Unattached              38.46m     126-02 
  5 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank     Pomona-Pitzer           37.50m     123-00 
  6 Jazzmin Altamira             Redlands                36.24m     118-11 
  7 Kylie Scott                  Redlands                34.07m     111-09 
  8 Christiana Coughlin          La Verne                33.72m     110-07 
  9 Esmeralda Godoy              Long Beach              32.22m     105-08 
 10 McKenzie Wolf                Redlands                28.27m      92-09 
 11 Christina Gonzalez           Whittier                28.06m      92-01 
 12 Jennifer Mendoza             Glendale CC             24.15m      79-03 
 13 Alexandra Mendez             Glendale CC             21.40m      70-02 
 14 Amanda Andrade               Long Beach              20.66m      67-09 
 15 Cindy Robles                 Long Beach              20.65m      67-09 
 16 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran             8.54m      28-00 
 -- Brooke Andersen              Unattached                  ND            
 -- Lynnea Palazzolo             Whittier                    ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsea Pham                 Unattached              37.57m     123-03 
  2 Christiana Coughlin          La Verne                35.84m     117-07 
  3 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank     Pomona-Pitzer           32.72m     107-04 
  4 Melanie Speech               Unattached              31.34m     102-10 
  5 Deanna Doss                  La Verne                30.88m     101-04 
  6 Ana Tonga                    Glendale CC             29.55m      96-11 
  7 Amanda Andrade               Long Beach              28.45m      93-04 
  8 Kylie Scott                  Redlands                28.39m      93-02 
  9 Elizabeth Estrada            La Verne                27.72m      90-11 
 10 Abbrienna Reyna              La Verne                25.34m      83-02 
 11 Ellen Yamasaki               Pomona-Pitzer           25.29m      83-00 
 12 Angelyn Caldwell             La Verne                23.57m      77-04 
 13 Lynnea Palazzolo             Whittier                23.21m      76-02 
 14 Hanna Levin                  Pomona-Pitzer           22.69m      74-05 
 15 Esmeralda Godoy              Long Beach              22.14m      72-08 
 16 Carol Galvez                 West Los Angeles        22.07m      72-05 
 17 Christina Gonzalez           Whittier                21.12m      69-03 
 18 Jennifer Mendoza             Glendale CC             20.76m      68-01 
 19 Charity Lyons                Unattached              19.33m      63-05 
 20 Mary Brzezinski              Whittier                19.10m      62-08 
 21 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental              18.34m      60-02 
 22 Alexandra Mendez             Glendale CC             17.66m      57-11 
 23 Cindy Robles                 Long Beach              15.21m      49-11 
 -- Jasmine Sales                Glendale CC                 ND            
 -- Maddie Smith                 Redlands                  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Padron              Occidental               10.88   0.3  1 
  2 Nick Gonsalves               La Verne                 11.02   0.3  1 
  3 Jourdan Honore               Glendale CC              11.10  -0.4  5 
  4 Nathaniel Weston             Glendale CC              11.17   0.3  1 
  5 Robert Oshodin               La Verne                 11.22   0.3  1 
  6 Nick Norton                  Redlands                 11.25   0.3  1 
  7 Ray Del Rio                  La Verne                 11.35   0.3  1 
  8 Titus VanHook                Pomona-Pitzer            11.36  +0.0  4 
  9 Edmond O'Suji                Occidental               11.39   0.6  2 
 10 Kenneth McDaniel             West Los Angeles         11.42   0.6  2 
 11 Ryan Shorey                  Redlands                 11.48   0.6  2 
 12 Charles Chisom               Occidental               11.49   0.6  2 
 12 Gregory Hook                 Pomona-Pitzer            11.49  +0.0  4 
 14 Matthew Sloane               Pomona-Pitzer            11.50  +0.0  4 
 15 Dane Turney                  La Verne                 11.52  +0.0  4 
 16 Kavan Buggs                  West Los Angeles         11.59   0.6  2 
 17 Jeffrey Ramos                Unattached               11.64   0.6  2 
 18 Daniel Wallengren            Redlands                 11.66   0.6  2 
 18 Michael Jauregui             Unattached               11.66  +0.0  4 
 20 Scott Mele                   Whittier                 11.68   1.2  3 
 21 Blayr Stone                  La Verne                 11.71   1.2  3 
 21 Dan Miller                   Cal Lutheran             11.71  -0.2  7 
 23 Alex Chong                   Pomona-Pitzer            11.73   1.2  3 
 23 Sean Chatmon                 Whittier                 11.73  +0.0  4 
 25 Tyquion Ballard              Whittier                 11.74  -0.4  5 
 25 Zack Mayeri                  Unattached               11.74   1.2  3 
 27 David De Leon                Whittier                 11.75  -0.2  7 
 28 Avi Sheldon                  Pomona-Pitzer            11.77  -0.4  5 
 29 Anthony Walker               Whittier                 11.81  -0.2  7 
 30 Jacob Ayers                  Redlands                 11.84   2.5  6 
 30 Robin Yoon                   Caltech                  11.84   1.2  3 
 30 Bentley Tran                 Redlands                 11.84  -0.4  5 
 33 Derek deVera                 Redlands                 11.91   1.2  3 
 34 David Lantow                 Whittier                 11.94  -0.2  7 
 35 LeFelton Traxler             Whittier                 11.99  -0.2  7 
 36 Antwon Chatmon               Whittier                 12.00  -0.4  5 
 37 Matt Biggers                 La Verne                 12.01  +0.0  4 
 38 Alfonso Price                West Los Angeles         12.05   2.5  6 
 39 Nick Aguliar                 La Verne                 12.13   1.2  3 
 40 Pekthra Chhor                Redlands                 12.18   2.5  6 
 41 Dominic Woods                La Verne                 12.19   1.2  3 
 42 Taylor Kass                  Redlands                 12.20  -0.4  5 
 43 Jonathan Yoho                Unattached               12.23   0.3  1 
 44 Scott Ashimine               La Verne                 12.29   2.5  6 
 45 Matthew Lopez                Glendale CC              12.41   2.5  6 
 46 Matt Assano                  Unattached               12.43  -0.2  7 
 47 Nikko Degrano                La Verne                 12.49  -0.4  5 
 48 John Sawamura                Unattached               12.53   2.5  6 
 49 Josue Aparicio               Glendale CC              12.56  -0.4  5 
 50 Victor Duan                  Caltech                  12.61   2.5  6 
 51 Steven Rivera                Whittier                 13.09  -0.2  7 
 52 Eugene Bulkin                Caltech                  13.56   2.5  6 
 53 Bradford Carter              Whittier                 13.86  -0.2  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stirley Jones                Unattached               22.07   0.2  3 
  2 Franz Palacio                West Los Angeles         22.20   0.2  3 
  3 Mike Kennedy                 Unattached               22.30  -1.1  1 
  4 matthew tyson                Unattached               22.45  -1.4  2 
  5 Nick Norton                  Redlands                 22.49  -1.1  1 
  6 Nathaniel Weston             Glendale CC              22.54  -1.4  2 
  7 Matthew Sloane               Pomona-Pitzer            22.58  -1.1  1 
  7 Jourdan Honore               Glendale CC              22.58   0.2  3 
  9 Julian Lujan                 Unattached               22.65  -1.1  1 
 10 Jeremy Swan                  Long Beach               22.73  -1.4  2 
 11 Gregory Hook                 Pomona-Pitzer            22.74  -1.1  1 
 12 Dylan Salvany                Unattached               23.06  -1.1  1 
 13 Michael Todd                 Long Beach               23.29  -0.1  4 
 14 Avi Sheldon                  Pomona-Pitzer            23.55  -0.1  4 
 15 Matt Rehder                  La Verne                 23.60  -0.1  4 
 16 Jordan Bucklew               Unattached               23.61  -1.4  2 
 17 Michael Jauregui             Unattached               23.62   0.1  5 
 18 Brice Nzeukou                Caltech                  23.65   0.2  3 
 19 Ray Del Rio                  La Verne                 23.95  -1.1  1 
 20 David De Leon                Whittier                 24.05  -0.6  7 
 21 Malcolm Finney               Long Beach               24.07   0.1  5 
 22 Tyquion Ballard              Whittier                 24.15   0.1  5 
 22 Derek deVera                 Redlands                 24.15   0.2  3 
 24 Koorosh Pournaghdi           Unattached               24.24   0.1  5 
 25 Gregory Capra                Occidental               24.32  -1.0  6 
 26 Nick Aguliar                 La Verne                 24.43  -0.1  4 
 27 Anthony Walker               Whittier                 24.51  -0.6  7 
 28 Antwon Chatmon               Whittier                 24.61   0.1  5 
 29 Nicholas Vasquez             La Verne                 24.63  -1.0  6 
 30 Matt Biggers                 La Verne                 24.68  -0.1  4 
 31 Taylor Kass                  Redlands                 24.91  -0.1  4 
 31 Eimos Ceren                  Glendale CC              24.91  -1.0  6 
 33 Dominic Woods                La Verne                 24.99  -1.0  6 
 34 LeFelton Traxler             Whittier                 25.10  -0.6  7 
 35 Josue Aparicio               Glendale CC              25.19  -0.1  4 
 35 Matt Assano                  Unattached               25.19  -0.6  7 
 37 Victor Duan                  Caltech                  25.62  -1.0  6 
 38 Matthew Koontz               La Verne                 25.66  -1.0  6 
 39 Nikko Degrano                La Verne                 25.67  -1.0  6 
 39 Matthew Lopez                Glendale CC              25.67   0.1  5 
 41 Shawn Douglas                Unattached               25.76   0.1  5 
 42 Steven Rivera                Whittier                 27.85  -0.6  7 
 43 Eugene Bulkin                Caltech                  28.36  -0.6  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Amankwah                West Los Angeles         48.35   1 
  2 montrail brooks              Unattached               48.84   1 
  3 James Sewell                 Unattached               49.21   1 
  4 Kiree Jabril                 Long Beach               49.22   2 
  5 Jesse Wong                   Occidental               50.16   2 
  6 Daniel Munoz                 Glendale CC              50.59   2 
  7 Duane Solomon                Unattached               50.93   1 
  8 Matthew Hamlett              Cal Lutheran             51.20   1 
  9 Kyle Hubbard                 Unattached               51.23   2 
 10 Cam Vaca                     Unattached               51.45   1 
 11 Tristan Baer                 Cal Lutheran             52.05   1 
 12 Jammie Collins               Long Beach               52.08   1 
 13 Antwain Morgan               Redlands                 52.31   3 
 14 Andrew Olson                 Cal Lutheran             52.47   4 
 15 Arshaad Rahh                 West Los Angeles         52.49   3 
 16 Michael Graf                 Unattached               52.54   2 
 17 Samar Anderson               West Los Angeles         52.66   2 
 18 Damion Miller                Long Beach               52.68   3 
 19 Angelo Acosta                Whittier                 53.65   4 
 20 Gregory Capra                Occidental               53.85   4 
 21 Robert McElwaine             Pomona-Pitzer            54.37   4 
 22 Cody Butcher                 Cal Lutheran             54.44   2 
 23 Kenton Freemuth              Pomona-Pitzer            54.79   3 
 24 Eimos Ceren                  Glendale CC              55.32   4 
 25 Marec Serlin                 Caltech                  55.35   3 
 26 Koorosh Pournaghdi           Unattached               55.41   2 
 27 Nicholas Vasquez             La Verne                 56.36   3 
 28 Raymond Kwong                La Verne                 56.42   4 
 29 Najee Williams               West Los Angeles         56.69   4 
 30 Alexis Avila                 Cal Lutheran             57.05   4 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole Williams                Unattached             2:29.39  
  2 Sam Hyams                    Unattached             2:30.80  
  3 Eric Martin                  Caltech                2:30.94  
  4 Andrew Snyder                Unattached             2:31.15  
  5 Mike Guizar                  Marymount Colleg       2:31.55  
  6 Amir Shirif                  Unattached             2:31.60  
  7 tommy newton-neal            Unattached             2:32.99  
  8 Dominic Lopez                Redlands               2:33.47  
  9 Thomas Marshall              Redlands               2:33.97  
 10 Mario Castillo               Glendale CC            2:35.21  
 11 Ashton Malone                Glendale CC            2:35.45  
 12 Edwardo Vasquez              Glendale CC            2:35.93  
 13 Jonathan DeGroot             Redlands               2:37.79  
 14 Alan Menezes                 Caltech                2:42.13  
 15 Derik Harrison               Redlands               2:43.83  
 16 Dylan Perriseau              Cal Lutheran           2:44.28  
 17 Aditya Bhagavathi            Caltech                2:45.05  
 18 Andrew Capron                Pomona-Pitzer          2:46.58  
 19 Alejandro Chavez             Glendale CC            2:46.82  
 20 Alexander Anemogianns        Caltech                2:47.24  
 21 Omar Aragon-Montiel          Glendale CC            2:48.03  
 22 Chris Valdivia               La Verne               2:48.15  
 23 James Komen                  Unattached             2:48.64  
 24 Ray Ruiz                     La Verne               2:49.02  
 25 Julian Parada                Unattached             2:50.35  
 26 rafael dominguez             Unattached             2:50.57  
 27 Andrew Harris                Long Beach             2:57.68  
 28 Julio Romero                 West Los Angeles       2:57.73  
 29 Daniel Navarro               Glendale CC            2:59.26  
 30 Jerry Toliver                Long Beach             2:59.50  
 31 Irving Hernandez             Glendale CC            3:00.53  
 32 Heliodoro Guerra             Glendale CC            3:04.52  
 33 Andrew Felix                 Long Beach             3:07.43  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Gore                     Bsk/Running Ctr.       4:23.97  
  2 Jesus Molina                 Unattached             4:26.29  
  3 Daniel Rieger                Marymount Colleg       4:26.56  
  4 Michael Mills                Unattached             4:27.23  
  5 Issac Diosdado               Glendale CC            4:27.32  
  6 Pryor Stroud                 Pomona-Pitzer          4:29.87  
  7 Clay Celum                   Unattached             4:31.27  
  8 Matt Neev                    Unattached             4:31.74  
  9 Mizrael Mendez               Glendale CC            4:32.21  
 10 Mike Guizar                  Marymount Colleg       4:33.84  
 11 Paul Picciano                Pomona-Pitzer          4:34.20  
 12 Joseph Privitelli            Cal Lutheran           4:35.39  
 13 Dominick Allen               Cal Lutheran           4:35.59  
 14 Chris Bolt                   Redlands               4:37.59  
 15 Edwardo Vasquez              Glendale CC            4:38.11  
 16 Yeltsen Vasquez              Glendale CC            4:38.62  
 17 Kurt Lutz                    Glendale CC            4:39.06  
 18 Enrique Ramirez              Glendale CC            4:40.23  
 19 Mario Castillo               Glendale CC            4:40.67  
 20 Michael Cork                 Pomona-Pitzer          4:40.81  
 21 Ashton Malone                Glendale CC            4:41.18  
 22 Tyler Kilgus                 Unattached             4:42.20  
 23 Michael Delgado              Long Beach             4:42.53  
 24 Jorge Serrano                Glendale CC            4:43.57  
 25 Hunter Holthaus              Redlands               4:43.98  
 26 Dominick Reinhold            Pomona-Pitzer          4:44.10  
 27 Daniel Marin                 Glendale CC            4:45.83  
 28 Corey Purcella               Pomona-Pitzer          4:46.12  
 29 Andrew Segraves              Pomona-Pitzer          4:46.77  
 30 Michael Ignatowich           Caltech                4:47.09  
 31 Jorge Mendoza                Glendale CC            4:48.07  
 32 Matthew Sustayta             La Verne               4:48.12  
 33 David Avila                  Cal Lutheran           4:50.63  
 34 Alec Carmona                 Unattached             4:51.99  
 35 Adam Yarnell                 Redlands               4:53.09  
 36 Alexander Anemogianns        Caltech                4:54.03  
 37 Arshaad Rahh                 West Los Angeles       4:56.38  
 38 Nathan Meier                 Redlands               4:57.29  
 39 Alan Menezes                 Caltech                4:57.64  
 40 Andrew Palmer                Pomona-Pitzer          4:59.54  
 41 Justin Weaver                Long Beach             4:59.99  
 42 Julio Romero                 West Los Angeles       5:02.16  
 43 Esteban Carranza             West Los Angeles       5:04.17  
 44 Juan Adame                   Caltech                5:04.78  
 45 Alejandro Chavez             Glendale CC            5:06.78  
 46 Daniel Navarro               Glendale CC            5:14.97  
 47 Jayson Yuter                 Occidental             5:18.85  
 48 Irving Hernandez             Glendale CC            5:21.11  
 49 Andrew Harris                Long Beach             5:22.44  
 50 Jerry Toliver                Long Beach             5:22.83  
 51 Mark Lorden                  Caltech                5:24.70  
 52 Alexander Zou                Pomona-Pitzer          5:27.12  
 53 Alex Wang                    Caltech                5:38.14  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Joerger                Loyola Marymount       8:27.51  
  2 Steven Melena                Unattached             8:27.81  
  3 Drew Dalton                  Loyola Marymount       8:35.55  
  4 Brandon Vientos              Unattached             8:36.77  
  5 Douglas Petree               Loyola Marymount       8:39.08  
  6 Michael Vorgitch             Loyola Marymount       8:41.07  
  7 John Mering                  Runner's Circle        8:44.02  
  8 Issac Diosdado               Glendale CC            8:44.74  
  9 Pryor Stroud                 Pomona-Pitzer          8:49.67  
 10 Michael Duncan               Loyola Marymount       8:50.86  
 11 Alan Callison III            Unattached             8:51.30  
 12 Michael Carlone              Loyola Marymount       8:52.41  
 13 Kurt Lutz                    Glendale CC            8:52.96  
 14 Greg Innes                   Loyola Marymount       8:53.28  
 15 Blake Wanser                 Unattached             8:53.33  
 16 Kenny Smith                  Unattached             8:56.16  
 17 Riley Martin                 Unattached             8:56.85  
 18 Charles Morgan               Unattached             8:57.29  
 19 Alexander Johnson            Pomona-Pitzer          8:57.70  
 20 Mizrael Mendez               Glendale CC            8:58.16  
 21 Jorge Serrano                Glendale CC            8:59.10  
 22 Mike Evans                   Loyola Marymount       8:59.77  
 23 Ryan Vargas                  Loyola Marymount       9:00.39  
 24 Sean Upson                   Unattached             9:02.01  
 25 Matthew Kiesz                Runner's Circle        9:02.18  
 26 Grant Foster                 Unattached             9:03.62  
 27 Enrique Ramirez              Glendale CC            9:03.98  
 28 Matthew Garvin               Cal Lutheran           9:06.32  
 29 Yeltsen Vasquez              Glendale CC            9:06.97  
 30 Aditya Bhagavathi            Caltech                9:07.41  
 31 Dan Smith                    Loyola Marymount       9:09.79  
 32 Omar Padilla                 Unattached             9:09.92  
 33 Michael Delgado              Long Beach             9:13.68  
 34 Gustavo Olm                  Running Center         9:17.98  
 35 Steven Ory                   Pomona-Pitzer          9:22.60  
 36 Sam Worley                   Loyola Marymount       9:27.38  
 37 Esteban Carranza             West Los Angeles       9:28.14  
 38 Alejandro Sosa               Unattached             9:28.28  
 39 Hunter Holthaus              Redlands               9:29.38  
 40 Andres Lopez                 Loyola Marymount       9:30.44  
 41 Thomas Warfel                Occidental             9:31.05  
 42 Ronald Larrieu               Loyola Marymount       9:31.64  
 43 Corey Purcella               Pomona-Pitzer          9:33.29  
 44 Calvin Tan                   Unattached             9:34.81  
 45 Perrin Hess                  Redlands               9:34.88  
 46 James Muller                 Pomona-Pitzer          9:35.20  
 47 Justin Weaver                Long Beach             9:35.95  
 48 Christopher Le               Unattached             9:36.60  
 49 Derek Weber                  Loyola Marymount       9:37.28  
 50 Jorge Mendoza                Glendale CC            9:38.53  
 51 Michael Ignatowich           Caltech                9:38.59  
 52 Nathan Meier                 Redlands               9:39.24  
 53 Dallas Coble                 Long Beach             9:45.43  
 54 Andrew Imthurn               Occidental             9:48.20  
 55 Robert George                Occidental             9:50.96  
 56 Sergio Arias                 Unattached             9:51.01  
 57 Adam Yarnell                 Redlands               9:52.93  
 58 Shawn Jackson                Cal Lutheran           9:53.35  
 59 Julio Romero                 West Los Angeles       9:55.30  
 60 Max Coyle                    Pomona-Pitzer          9:58.69  
 61 Emerson Argueta              Unattached            10:01.73  
 62 Juan Adame                   Caltech               10:04.15  
 63 Alex Wang                    Caltech               10:08.92  
 64 Robert Barnes                Redlands              10:36.58  
 65 Luis Garcia                  Redlands              10:40.34  
 66 Michael Yuen                 Redlands              10:44.62  
 -- German Fabela                Whittier                   DNF  
 -- Kevin Curbelo                Whittier                   DNF  
 -- Andres Vega                  Whittier                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cam Vaca                     Unattached               15.16  -0.9  1 
  2 Dylan Salvany                Unattached               15.28  -0.9  1 
  3 Kyle Hubbard                 Unattached               15.49  -0.9  1 
  4 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran             15.56  -0.9  1 
  5 James Sewell                 Unattached               15.57  +0.0  2 
  6 Hassan Ilyas                 Unattached               15.78  -0.9  1 
  7 Oliver Pham                  Unattached               15.93  -0.9  1 
  8 Nick Norton                  Redlands                 15.95  -0.9  1 
  9 Michael Graf                 Unattached               16.18  -0.9  1 
 10 Joseph Forster               Cal Lutheran             16.34  +0.0  2 
 11 Najee Williams               West Los Angeles         16.77  +0.0  2 
 12 Bennett Kopperud             Pomona-Pitzer            17.13  +0.0  2 
 13 Matt Voss                    Caltech                  17.29  +0.0  2 
 14 Andrew Kolczynski            Pomona-Pitzer            17.63  +0.0  2 
 15 Matthew Wheeler              La Verne                 18.35  +0.0  2 
 16 Rickie Cleere                Pomona-Pitzer            18.50  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Gentile             La Verne                 57.22  
  2 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran             57.95  
  3 Bennett Kopperud             Pomona-Pitzer            58.44  
  4 Andrew Kolczynski            Pomona-Pitzer          1:02.33  
  5 Andrew Perotti               La Verne               1:02.80  
  6 Edmund Garrett               Cal Lutheran           1:04.12  
  7 Brian Doss                   Unattached             1:05.54  
  8 Matt Voss                    Caltech                1:10.26  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Occidental  'A'                                       42.38  
     1) Edmond O'Suji                   2) Charles Chisom                 
     3) Kevin Cox                       4) Jonathan Padron                
  2 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     42.63  
     1) Justin Reeves                   2) Conor Finfrock                 
     3) Tristan Baer                    4) Halaiano Aholelei              
  3 Redlands  'A'                                         42.87  
     1) Ryan Shorey                     2) Joey Colucci                   
     3) Darron Usher                    4) Daniel Wallengren              
  4 Glendale CC  'A'                                      44.13  
     1) Christian Quintanilla           2) Jourdan Honore                 
     3) Josue Aparicio                  4) Daniel Munoz                   
 -- Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Alex Chong                      2) Gregory Hook                   
     3) Matthew Sloane                  4) Titus VanHook                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long Beach  'A'                                     3:23.11   1 
     1) Jammie Collins                  2) Kiree Jabril                   
     3) Damion Miller                   4) Jeremy Swan                    
  2 Redlands  'A'                                       3:23.52   1 
     1) Pekthra Chhor                   2) Darren Centi                   
     3) Ryan Shorey                     4) Daniel Wallengren              
  3 West Los Angeles  'A'                               3:26.74   1 
     1) Samar Anderson                  2) Will Lacy                      
     3) Franz Palacio                   4) Alex Amankwah                  
  4 Glendale CC  'A'                                    3:31.70   1 
     1) Daniel Munoz                    2) James Jones                    
     3) Edwardo Vasquez                 4) Ashton Malone                  
  5 Redlands  'B'                                       3:32.48   2 
     1) Jonathan DeGroot                2) Thomas Marshall                
     3) Derik Harrison                  4) Antwain Morgan                 
  6 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:36.23   1 
     1) Avi Sheldon                     2) Kenton Freemuth                
     3) Michael Cork                    4) Alex Chong                     
  7 Whittier  'A'                                       3:37.42   1 
     1) Angelo Acosta                   2) David De Leon                  
     3) Sean Chatmon                    4) Scott Mele                     
  8 Pomona-Pitzer  'B'                                  3:38.91   2 
     1) Andrew Kolczynski               2) Jakub Nowicki                  
     3) Andrew Capron                   4) Paul Picciano                  
  9 Glendale CC  'B'                                    3:39.77   2 
     1) Omar Aragon-Montiel             2) Eimos Ceren                    
     3) Alejandro Chavez                4) Irving Hernandez               
 10 La Verne  'C'                                       3:43.07   2 
     1) Ryan Castillo                   2) Paul Clark                     
     3) Andrew Cruz                     4) Jonathan Gentile               
 11 Caltech  'B'                                        3:43.77   2 
     1) Juan Adame                      2) Alexander Anemogianns          
     3) Michael Ignatowich              4) Mark Lorden                    
 12 La Verne  'B'                                       3:46.07   1 
     1) Ryan Gann                       2) Nick Gonsalves                 
     3) Brock Booth                     4) Ted Breslow                    
 13 La Verne  'A'                                       3:46.53   2 
     1) Alberto Acosta                  2) Nick Aguliar                   
     3) Michael Anderson                4) Scott Ashimine                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Ford                 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Alex Campbell                Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Hassan Ilyas                 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Peirce Clark                 Redlands                 1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Brice Nzeukou                Caltech                  1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Matthew Wheeler              La Verne                 1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Siraj Landery                Glendale CC              1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Ellis Hazard                 Redlands                 1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Miguel Arcega                Glendale CC                 NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tom Shone                    Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Bryan Artmann                Redlands                 4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Chris Bode                   Redlands                 4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Matthew Owen                 Pomona-Pitzer            4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Joshua Stevens               Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Jacob Smith                  Glendale CC              3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 David Minguez                Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Paul Clark                   La Verne                 3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 William Hoza                 Caltech                  3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Brian Lee                    Glendale CC              3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Julian Maynes                Glendale CC              3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Parker Johnson               Occidental               3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Cameron Lewis                Cal Lutheran                NH            
 -- Luc Angel                    Caltech                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Ford                 Unattached               6.70m   NWI  21-11.75 
  2 John Harris                  Nevada Gazelles          6.68m   NWI  21-11.00 
  3 Darron Usher                 Redlands                 6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  4 Trevor Lee                   Redlands                 6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
  5 Halaiano Aholelei            Cal Lutheran             6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
  6 Mike Kennedy                 Unattached               6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  7 Kevin Cox                    Occidental               6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
  8 Miguel Arcega                Glendale CC              6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
  9 Alfonso Price                West Los Angeles         5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
 10 Christian Hartenstein        Unattached               5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
 11 Kavan Buggs                  West Los Angeles         5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
 11 Dane Turney                  La Verne                 5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
 11 Nylson Ho                    Redlands                 5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
 14 Spencer Dellhime             Redlands                 5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
 15 De'Andre Miller              West Los Angeles         5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
 16 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
 17 Franz Palacio                West Los Angeles         5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
 18 Cameron Lewis                Cal Lutheran             5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
 19 Bennett Kopperud             Pomona-Pitzer            5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
 20 Siraj Landery                Glendale CC              5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
 21 Samuel Bettencourt           Whittier                 5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
 22 Rickie Cleere                Pomona-Pitzer            4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
 23 Alec Sands                   Caltech                  4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 De'Andre Miller              West Los Angeles        13.28m   NWI  43-07.00 
  2 Franz Palacio                West Los Angeles        12.75m   NWI  41-10.00 
  3 Alfonso Price                West Los Angeles        12.48m   NWI  40-11.50 
  4 Kavan Buggs                  West Los Angeles        12.13m   NWI  39-09.75 
  5 Trevor Lee                   Redlands                11.47m   NWI  37-07.75 
  6 Nylson Ho                    Redlands                11.44m   NWI  37-06.50 
  7 Miguel Arcega                Glendale CC             11.15m   NWI  36-07.00 
  8 Avi Sheldon                  Pomona-Pitzer           11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
  9 Siraj Landery                Glendale CC             10.62m   NWI  34-10.25 
 -- Matthew Koontz               La Verne                  FOUL                 
 -- Ryan Sanders                 Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- Spencer Dellhime             Redlands                  FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mason Miller                 Unattached              16.18m   53-01.00 
  2 Timothy St. Marie            Whittier                13.62m   44-08.25 
  3 Trevor Lawrence              Unattached              13.61m   44-08.00 
  4 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                12.85m   42-02.00 
  5 James Laughlin               Cal Lutheran            12.73m   41-09.25 
  6 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                12.63m   41-05.25 
  7 Andrew Clarey                Occidental              12.53m   41-01.50 
  8 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                12.44m   40-09.75 
  9 Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran            12.41m   40-08.75 
 10 Nicholas La Croix            Glendale CC             12.32m   40-05.00 
 11 Noah Winnick                 Occidental              12.30m   40-04.25 
 12 Garrett Bell                 Pomona-Pitzer           12.23m   40-01.50 
 13 Roy Diaz                     Cal Lutheran            12.19m   40-00.00 
 14 Alfonso Moreno               La Verne                12.17m   39-11.25 
 15 Idean Vandi                  Whittier                11.66m   38-03.25 
 16 Christopher Uribe            Glendale CC             11.62m   38-01.50 
 17 Christopher Walker           West Los Angeles        11.47m   37-07.75 
 18 Deshawn Johnson              La Verne                11.43m   37-06.00 
 19 Matthew O'Connor             Pomona-Pitzer           11.38m   37-04.00 
 20 Joseph Thompson              Glendale CC             11.20m   36-09.00 
 21 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                11.19m   36-08.50 
 22 Hassan Ilyas                 Unattached              11.17m   36-07.75 
 23 Robert Pulido                Unattached              11.15m   36-07.00 
 24 Bjorn McMillan               Cal Lutheran            11.12m   36-05.75 
 25 Tyler Gressner               Whittier                 9.83m   32-03.00 
 26 Jonathan Baca                La Verne                 9.33m   30-07.50 
 27 Matthew Osherow              Whittier                 9.04m   29-08.00 
 28 Jason Ahn                    Glendale CC              8.90m   29-02.50 
 29 Gavin Herr                   Whittier                 8.70m   28-06.50 
 30 Morgan Hill                  Caltech                  8.54m   28-00.25 
 31 guillgruo dohon              Glendale CC              8.49m   27-10.25 
 32 Stephen Shay                 Cal Lutheran             7.61m   24-11.75 
 33 Daniel Hazeski               Cal Lutheran             6.37m   20-10.75 
 -- Samuel Bettencourt           Whittier                  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Timothy St. Marie            Whittier                43.60m     143-00 
  2 Ryan Gann                    La Verne                42.97m     141-00 
  3 Mason Miller                 Unattached              42.45m     139-03 
  4 Christopher Walker           West Los Angeles        42.36m     139-00 
  5 James Laughlin               Cal Lutheran            39.96m     131-01 
  6 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                38.88m     127-07 
  7 Roy Diaz                     Cal Lutheran            38.37m     125-11 
  8 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands                38.35m     125-10 
  9 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                38.24m     125-05 
 10 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                37.94m     124-06 
 11 Robbie Otal                  Unattached              37.91m     124-04 
 12 Nicholas La Croix            Glendale CC             37.30m     122-04 
 13 Cesar Perez                  Long Beach              35.66m     117-00 
 14 Jason Ahn                    Glendale CC             34.81m     114-02 
 15 Mike Ma                      Occidental              34.28m     112-06 
 16 Joseph Thompson              Glendale CC             33.64m     110-04 
 17 Bjorn McMillan               Cal Lutheran            33.06m     108-05 
 18 Nicholas Alexandres          Redlands                32.66m     107-02 
 19 Jerome Cadoret M             Unattached              32.60m     106-11 
 20 Noah Winnick                 Occidental              31.64m     103-10 
 21 Christopher Uribe            Glendale CC             31.62m     103-09 
 22 Hassan Ilyas                 Unattached              31.40m     103-00 
 23 Andrew Clarey                Occidental              31.03m     101-10 
 23 Scott Case                   Cal Lutheran            31.03m     101-10 
 25 Alfonso Moreno               La Verne                28.72m      94-03 
 26 Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran            28.27m      92-09 
 27 Guillermo Ochoa              Glendale CC             26.86m      88-01 
 28 Tyler Gressner               Whittier                25.65m      84-02 
 29 Gavin Herr                   Whittier                24.24m      79-06 
 30 Samuel Bettencourt           Whittier                19.97m      65-06 
 31 Matthew Osherow              Whittier                19.94m      65-05 
 32 Nikil Raju                   Pomona-Pitzer           19.69m      64-07 
 33 Stephen Shay                 Cal Lutheran            19.51m      64-00 
 34 Daniel Hazeski               Cal Lutheran            15.04m      49-04 
 -- Lant Abernathy               Redlands                    ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas La Croix            Glendale CC             49.51m     162-05 
  2 Roy Diaz                     Cal Lutheran            45.92m     150-08 
  3 Ryan Gann                    La Verne                44.84m     147-01 
  4 Trevor Lawrence              Unattached              42.15m     138-03 
  5 James Laughlin               Cal Lutheran            40.35m     132-04 
  6 Robert Pulido                Unattached              40.12m     131-07 
  7 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                37.34m     122-06 
  8 Bjorn McMillan               Cal Lutheran            34.71m     113-10 
  9 Garrett Bell                 Pomona-Pitzer           33.89m     111-02 
 10 Alfonso Moreno               La Verne                32.71m     107-04 
 11 Joseph Thompson              Glendale CC             31.95m     104-10 
 12 Matthew O'Connor             Pomona-Pitzer           29.96m      98-03 
 13 Christopher Uribe            Glendale CC             29.86m      97-11 
 14 Oliver Shirley               Pomona-Pitzer           29.61m      97-02 
 15 Christopher Walker           West Los Angeles        27.92m      91-07 
 16 Morgan Hill                  Caltech                 26.96m      88-05 
 17 Sebastian Radloff            Pomona-Pitzer           26.76m      87-09 
 18 Jason Ahn                    Glendale CC             26.32m      86-04 
 19 Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran            24.50m      80-04 
 20 Gavin Herr                   Whittier                24.21m      79-05 
 21 Cesar Perez                  Long Beach              23.85m      78-03 
 22 Stephen Shay                 Cal Lutheran            23.50m      77-01 
 23 Daniel Hazeski               Cal Lutheran            20.25m      66-05 
 24 Tyler Gressner               Whittier                18.62m      61-01 
 25 Idean Vandi                  Whittier                15.57m      51-01 
 -- Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                  FOUL            
 -- Ocho Guillerno               Unattached                FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Damani Brown                 Unattached              60.67m     199-00 
  2 Justin Puccinelli            Cal Lutheran            57.63m     189-01 
  3 Jason Ahn                    Glendale CC             55.97m     183-07 
  4 Nick Mills                   Unattached              55.15m     180-11 
  5 Dylan Kirchberg              Unattached              52.55m     172-05 
  6 Chris Bode                   Redlands                51.67m     169-06 
  7 Scott Case                   Cal Lutheran            49.69m     163-00 
  8 Bjorn McMillan               Cal Lutheran            49.38m     162-00 
  9 Brock Booth                  La Verne                47.84m     156-11 
 10 Joseph Thompson              Glendale CC             47.53m     155-11 
 11 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands                45.12m     148-00 
 12 Christopher Uribe            Glendale CC             43.81m     143-09 
 13 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                43.36m     142-03 
 14 Vaughn Aldape-Soratos        Whittier                41.50m     136-02 
 15 Nicholas Alexandres          Redlands                41.15m     135-00 
 16 John McKinney                Cal Lutheran            38.68m     126-11 
 17 Matthew Mills                Unattached              38.62m     126-08 
 18 Cesar Perez                  Long Beach              37.14m     121-10 
 19 Matthew Osherow              Whittier                35.58m     116-09 
 20 Matthew Lopez                Glendale CC             35.49m     116-05 
 21 Matthew Wheeler              La Verne                34.56m     113-05 
 22 Oliver Shirley               Pomona-Pitzer           34.55m     113-04 
 23 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                33.63m     110-04 
 24 Ocho Guillerno               Unattached              32.58m     106-11 
 25 Gavin Herr                   Whittier                32.15m     105-06 
 26 Miguel Martinez              La Verne                31.71m     104-00