Licensed to Pomona College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 09:03 PM
                                  26th Annual                                  
                 2012 Pomona-Pitzer Track & Field Invitational                 
           Strehle Track, Pomona College, Claremont, CA  - 4/14/2012           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Melinda Smedley              Flo Fusion Athl.         11.63  
  2 Natasha Mayers               Unattached               11.65  
  3 Kadi-Ann Thomas              Unattached               11.80  
  4 Kelly Fogarty                Triton Athletics         11.90  
Section  2     Wind: -1.3
  1 Geisa Coutinho               Unattached               11.88  
  2 Karoline Koehler             Sheffield Elite          12.23  
  3 Samantha Bogatz              Unattached               12.30  
  4 Breionna Jackson             Cal St. DomHills         12.34  
  5 Monikkia White               Cal St. DomHills         12.44  
  6 Lindsay Terry                Southern Utah            12.64  
  7 Silva Rosa Vito'ria Cirs     Unattached               12.79  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1 Krystle Osby                 CSU San Marcos           12.29  
  2 Kayoko Kurimoto              Toho Bank                12.35  
  3 Chelsey Kamson               UC San Diego             12.54  
  4 Kathleen Hitchens            UC San Diego             12.61  
  5 Jennifer Van Wey             Point Loma               12.62  
  5 Amanda Chevalier             Westmont                 12.62  
  7 Anita Fung                   Azusa Pacific            12.67  
  8 mariana Gonzales             Canguros                 12.94  
Section  4     Wind: -0.2
  1 Nicole Crutchfield           La Verne                 12.63  
  2 Ebony Williams               La Verne                 12.85  
  3 Deshaunda Morrison           Calgary Int'l TC         12.87  
  4 Joi Goynes                   Vanguard                 12.88  
  5 Antionette Garrett           CSU Bakersfield          13.04  
  6 Lizeth Rincon Gallardo       Shaolin TC               13.28  
Section  5     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Samantha Moser               Concordia (Cal.)         12.79  
  2 Carolyn Newswanger           Whittier                 12.97  
  3 Dereka Chargualaf            UC San Diego             12.98  
  4 Madi Knaub                   Claremont-M-S            13.01  
  5 Aimee Rassavong              CSU San Marcos           13.12  
  6 Amy Galipeau                 Cal Lutheran             13.15  
Section  6     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Queenie Calivoso             CSU San Marcos           12.84  
  2 Savanna Holmen               CSU San Marcos           12.91  
  3 Sara Woods-Decker            Pepperdine               12.97  
  4 Summer Enalen                Pepperdine               13.10  
  5 Kendall Sauter               Cal Lutheran             13.16  
  6 Kat Gonzalez                 Azusa Pacific            13.25  
Section  7     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Samantha Tucker              La Verne                 13.02  
  2 Kandace Scott                Fresno Pacific           13.04  
  3 Audrey Dow                   Cal Lutheran             13.09  
  4 Meg O'Keefe                  Claremont-M-S            13.14  
  5 Lauren Kennedy               Cal Lutheran             13.33  
  6 Stephanie Scamman            Occidental               13.42  
Section  8     Wind: -0.4
  1 Melissa Muntzel              Cal Lutheran             13.13  
  2 Kristen Nielson              Southern Utah            13.42  
  3 Jazmyne Porter               Cal Lutheran             13.47  
  4 Amanda Duket                 CSU Bakersfield          13.77  
  5 Dominique Alexander          CSU Bakersfield          13.91  
  6 Christina Donovan            Redlands                 14.01  
  7 Ali Valdrighi                Pomona-Pitzer            14.97  
Section  9     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Lili Bolanos                 La Verne                 13.47  
  2 Lauren Achen                 Cal Lutheran             13.78  
  3 Hanna Levin                  Pomona-Pitzer            13.83  
  4 Tamyshia Curry               Pepperdine               13.97  
  5 Juliet Casillas              Pepperdine               14.05  
  6 Rose Fruci                   Chapman                  14.12  
  7 Lauren Hendrix               Concordia (Cal.)         14.46  
Section  10     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Amanda Kielian               Redlands                 13.96  
  2 Mary Brant                   Occidental               14.25  
  3 Lauren Tritz                 Redlands                 14.29  
  4 Joanne Cayabyab              CSU San Marcos           14.42  
  5 Natalia Kozlyuk              Redlands                 14.46  
  6 Jasmyn Domingues             Chapman                  14.70  
  7 Larissa Nakatsu              Pomona-Pitzer            14.86  
  8 Stephanie Yeung              Chapman                  15.22  
Section  11     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Mia Montanile                Chapman                  14.74  
  2 Jacqueline Tran              Pomona-Pitzer            15.40  
  3 Katie Maneen                 U.S. Paralympics         15.71  
  4 Daphne Wright                Unattached               16.02  
  5 Sydney Bolen                 U.S. Paralympics         19.86  
  6 Scout Bassett                Unattached               24.19  
Section  12     Wind: -0.6
  1 Cheyenne Thatcher            Southern Utah            12.95  
  2 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             13.00  
  3 Tanesha Spencer              La Verne                 13.50  
  4 Mia Oviatt                   Caltech                  14.42  
  5 Katherine Lai                Caltech                  14.50  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Kelly Fogarty                Triton Athletics         24.02  
  2 Adrienne Power               Unattached               24.03  
  3 Kadi-Ann Thomas              Unattached               24.04  
  4 Melinda Smedley              Flo Fusion Athl.         24.25  
Section  2     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Samantha Bogatz              Unattached               24.12  
  2 Jaqueline Rose               UC San Diego             24.52  
  3 Mayu Sato                    Toho Bank                24.83  
  4 Breionna Jackson             Cal St. DomHills         24.87  
  5 Dora Baldwin                 Cal St. DomHills         24.93  
  6 Jennifer Dowty               Unattached               24.95  
Section  3     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Amber Rosario                CSU San Marcos           24.64  
  2 Julea Juarez                 Cal Lutheran             25.45  
  3 Chelsey Kamson               UC San Diego             25.50  
  4 Maritza Williams             La Verne                 25.52  
  5 mariana Gonzales             Canguros                 25.56  
  6 April Panteau                Run With Us/             25.96  
  6 Taevionna Wilson             CSU Bakersfield          25.96  
Section  4     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Monikkia White               Cal St. DomHills         24.89  
  2 Amanda Chevalier             Westmont                 25.09  
  3 Jennifer Van Wey             Point Loma               25.33  
  4 Mayra Franco                 Southern Utah            25.47  
  5 Tiffany West                 CSU San Marcos           25.76  
  6 Samantha Moser               Concordia (Cal.)         25.96  
  7 Tilita Lutterloh             Unattached               27.73  
  8 Sicua Rosa                   ADAAN                    31.38  
Section  5     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Krystle Osby                 CSU San Marcos           25.10  
  2 Kayoko Kurimoto              Toho Bank                25.37  
  3 Lindsay Terry                Southern Utah            25.44  
  4 Kapree Nelson                Vanguard                 25.48  
  5 Anita Fung                   Azusa Pacific            25.75  
  6 Joi Goynes                   Vanguard                 25.94  
Section  6     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Brianna Gibas                CSU San Marcos           25.54  
  2 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             26.07  
  3 Melissa Muntzel              Cal Lutheran             26.23  
  4 Dereka Chargualaf            UC San Diego             26.26  
  5 Charlene Brown               Cal St. DomHills         26.27  
  6 Samantha Tucker              La Verne                 26.40  
  7 Sara Woods-Decker            Pepperdine               26.52  
Section  7     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Queenie Calivoso             CSU San Marcos           26.63  
  2 Audrey Dow                   Cal Lutheran             26.79  
  3 Sirena Van Epp               Occidental               26.92  
  4 Kasey Ullery                 Pepperdine               26.94  
  5 Kat Gonzalez                 Azusa Pacific            27.05  
  6 Clarissa Holz                La Verne                 27.10  
  7 Hanisha Marshall             Fresno Pacific           27.12  
  8 Alexandra Blalock            Redlands                 27.48  
Section  8     Wind: 3.2 
  1 Haley Tallon                 Fresno Pacific           26.49  
  2 Kristen Nielson              Southern Utah            27.04  
  3 Tanesha Spencer              La Verne                 27.05  
  4 Natasha Hamlin               Pepperdine               27.11  
  5 Kandace Scott                Fresno Pacific           27.79  
  6 Amanda Duket                 CSU Bakersfield          28.14  
Section  9     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Sasha Russell                Southern Utah            27.05  
  2 Mary Brzezinski              Whittier                 27.43  
  3 Michaela Becker              Concordia (Cal.)         27.46  
  4 Nicole Leon                  Whittier                 27.86  
  5 Erica Hawkins                CSU Bakersfield          28.01  
  6 Erin McConologue             Pepperdine               28.38  
Section  10     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Rose Fruci                   Chapman                  28.74  
  2 Mia Oviatt                   Caltech                  28.80  
  3 Bernadette Magallanes        Redlands                 29.31  
  3 Natalia Kozlyuk              Redlands                 29.31  
  5 Jasmyn Domingues             Chapman                  30.33  
Section  11     Wind: 3.6 
  1 Paola Pratt                  Chapman                  28.90  
  2 Chanelle Astrof              Chapman                  29.80  
  3 Natalie Hernishin            Concordia (Cal.)         30.04  
  4 Mia Montanile                Chapman                  30.90  
  5 Katie Maneen                 U.S. Paralympics         33.01  
  6 Daphne Wright                Unattached               35.01  
 -- Sabra Hawkes                 US Paralympics              FS  
Section  12     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Taryn Thordarson             Cal Lutheran             26.25  
  2 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  29.27  
  3 Clara Eng                    Caltech                  32.75  
  4 Sydney Bolen                 U.S. Paralympics         43.93  
  5 Scout Bassett                Unattached               50.14  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 52.35  4/16/2004   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l             
StrehleTrack: * 52.35  5/15/1993   Crystal Irving, Atoms TC                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 52.35  4/16/2004   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Geisa Coutinho               Unattached               52.71  
  2 Sage Watson                  Calgary Int'l TC         54.19  
  3 Kim Wall                     Great Britain            55.12  
  4 Mayu Sato                    Toho Bank                55.27  
  5 Dora Baldwin                 Cal St. DomHills         56.11  
  6 Kayla Vallar                 Double pilla             56.80  
  7 Kapree Nelson                Vanguard                 58.07  
  8 Tilita Lutterloh             Unattached               64.02  
Section  2  
  1 Jennifer Dowty               Unattached               56.85  
  2 Brandy Hurd                  Fresno Pacific           57.23  
  3 Tiffany West                 CSU San Marcos           58.25  
  4 Jamila Pullum                Southern Utah            58.96  
Section  3  
  1 Brianna Gibas                CSU San Marcos           57.11  
  2 Charlene Brown               Cal St. DomHills         57.27  
  3 Julea Juarez                 Cal Lutheran             57.60  
  4 Deirdre Wyrick               Fresno Pacific           58.16  
  5 Rai Ahmed-Green              unattached               58.73  
  6 Krystle Osby                 CSU San Marcos           60.49  
Section  4  
  1 Alyssa Page                  CSU Bakersfield          58.24  
  2 Kassandra Ham                Point Loma               58.32  
  3 Meghan Fruth                 Occidental               59.16  
  4 Hanisha Marshall             Fresno Pacific           59.39  
  5 Andrea Martinez              Southern Utah            60.17  
  6 Kasey Ullery                 Pepperdine               61.64  
  7 Grace Padilla                Nike Run LA              63.12  
Section  5  
  1 Ayana Foster                 Occidental               60.89  
  2 Erin McConologue             Pepperdine               60.95  
  3 Jordan Manley                Point Loma               61.04  
  4 Jessica Mercado              Point Loma               61.26  
  5 Mary Lou Johnson             Unattached               62.04  
  6 Aeron Arlin Genet            running diva             62.40  
  7 Megan White                  Concordia (Cal.)         64.12  
  8 Michaela Becker              Concordia (Cal.)         64.39  
Section  6  
  1 Katie Kirchner               Cal Lutheran             64.54  
  2 Jacqueline Anderson          Cal Baptist              65.42  
  3 Paola Pratt                  Chapman                  66.38  
  4 Leah Jaeger                  Concordia (Cal.)         67.20  
  5 Ali Valdrighi                Pomona-Pitzer            70.11  
  6 Sabra Hawkes                 US Paralympics           76.39  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sabrina Pimentel             UC San Diego           2:12.96  
  2 Jenna Westaway               Calgary Int'l TC       2:13.03  
  3 Nicole Soderber              Edmonton Thunder       2:15.40  
  4 Lorato Anderson              UC San Diego           2:15.46  
  5 Ashlee Cervantes             Cal Baptist            2:16.45  
  6 Maggie Newton-Neal           Unattached             2:16.57  
  7 Grace Padilla                Nike Run LA            2:16.66  
  8 Christine Gentile            Unattached             2:17.59  
Section  2  
  1 Diana Medina                 Southern Utah          2:12.22  
  2 Kelly Garton                 Claremont-M-S          2:14.86  
  3 Danielle West                Southern Utah          2:14.89  
  4 Glennis Seldon               South Bay TC           2:15.08  
  5 Taylor Paschen               San Diego              2:17.94  
  6 Lizette Huerta               Cal Poly Pomona        2:18.40  
  7 Theresa Nealon               Westmont               2:18.80  
  8 Heidi Swanson                CSU San Marcos         2:19.53  
  9 Diana Zapata                 Cal Poly Pomona        2:20.81  
 10 Kamilah Foley                UC San Diego           2:21.21  
 11 Laura Wyatt                  Claremont-M-S          2:22.16  
Section  3  
  1 Emily Canales                Redlands               2:14.10  
  2 Aeron Arlin Genet            running diva           2:16.08  
  3 Emerald Raney                San Diego              2:17.76  
  4 Malaysia Alexander           Cal Baptist            2:17.93  
  5 Ashley Frese                 Cal Lutheran           2:19.15  
  6 Marline Estell               Vanguard               2:20.32  
  7 Kayla-Marie Rietze           Calgary Int'l TC       2:20.35  
  8 Aneasha Lawrence             Pepperdine             2:20.81  
  9 Maggie McDuffee              Unattached             2:21.80  
 10 Naomi Van Setten             Cal Baptist            2:24.20  
 11 Lexie Vukov                  Cal Baptist            2:24.36  
Section  4  
  1 Megan Williams               Vanguard               2:19.17  
  2 Kirsten Allan                San Diego              2:19.47  
  3 Bailey Massenburg            Point Loma             2:20.38  
  4 Alysse Thummel               La Verne               2:20.45  
  5 Kira Abercromby              running diva           2:21.18  
  6 Dot Silverman                Pomona-Pitzer          2:22.80  
  7 Melisa Cruz                  CSU Bakersfield        2:23.28  
  8 Vanessa Carrasco             Fresno Pacific         2:24.22  
  9 Melissa McGregor             Westmont               2:26.75  
 10 Rita Kuckertz                San Diego              2:27.76  
 11 Emily Loogman                Point Loma             2:29.15  
Section  5  
  1 Kelli Blake                  Unattached             2:20.19  
  2 Stephanie Micham             Pomona-Pitzer          2:20.98  
  3 Roxanne Cook                 Pomona-Pitzer          2:23.18  
  4 Sally Rudi                   Point Loma             2:24.31  
  5 Nancy diBenedetto            Prado Racing Tm        2:24.69  
  6 Astyne Price                 Cal St. DomHills       2:25.51  
  7 Natalie Lomayesva            UC San Diego           2:26.79  
  8 Della Lyle                   Redlands               2:26.92  
  9 Stassja Sichko               Pomona-Pitzer          2:31.89  
 10 Christina Cooper             CSU San Marcos         2:32.50  
Section  6  
  1 Dayna VanArsdol              Southern Utah          2:23.16  
  2 Caitlin Coomber              Cal Lutheran           2:25.00  
  3 Elise Yoshida                Claremont-M-S          2:25.09  
  4 Lizette Gonzalez             Unattached             2:27.31  
  5 Kelsey Degan                 Azusa Pacific          2:27.50  
  6 Angie Afman                  Point Loma             2:27.69  
  7 Megan Smedley                Cal Baptist            2:31.01  
  8 Shelby Jones                 Westmont               2:32.32  
  9 Colleen Rooney               Fresno Pacific         2:33.15  
 10 Toni Sarge                   UC San Diego           2:33.31  
 11 Natalia Richeri              Cal Baptist            2:41.65  
Section  7  
  1 Whitney Curtis               Southern Utah          2:22.28  
  2 Cori Van Dyke                San Diego              2:27.66  
  3 Lauren Parr                  Cal Poly Pomona        2:28.84  
  4 georgina pena                Cal St. DomHills       2:34.92  
  5 Kimberly Rowland             CSU San Marcos         2:35.48  
  6 Cindy Lopez                  Azusa Pacific          2:37.23  
  7 Jessica Lucas                Point Loma             2:37.57  
  8 Jessica Malagon              Vanguard               2:38.86  
  9 Emily Dall                   Westmont               2:39.46  
 10 julia wilson                 Cal St. DomHills       2:43.47  
 11 Launa Kressin                Chapman                2:44.54  
 12 Amanda Pierce                Redlands               2:53.22  
 13 Brooke McCawley              Redlands               2:54.57  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, USOC-Chula Vista           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, Adidas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alice Schmidt                Nike                   4:20.51  
  2 Victoria Martinez            Unattached             4:27.08  
  3 Kate Stuart                  Westmont               4:31.73  
  4 Shari Boyle                  Calgary Int'l TC       4:33.85  
  5 Lauren Lodge                 Pepperdine             4:34.32  
  6 Jamie Smith                  Southern Utah          4:36.30  
  7 Diana Zapata                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:36.94  
  8 Lizette Huerta               Cal Poly Pomona        4:37.37  
  9 Heidi Swanson                CSU San Marcos         4:37.54  
 10 Tiffany Dinh                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:39.73  
 11 Brittnie Munoz               Loyola Marymount       4:41.01  
 12 Holly Hobson-Gery            Cal Coast Track        4:42.13  
 13 Diandra Carstensen           Azusa Pacific          4:42.14  
 14 Megan Williams               Vanguard               4:42.41  
 15 Lauren Rice                  San Diego              4:43.97  
 16 Sylvia Bedford               Southern Utah          4:44.89  
 17 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached             4:49.56  
 18 Hannah Kellerman             The Masters            4:52.25  
Section  2  
  1 Emily Canales                Redlands               4:37.46  
  2 Kaylee Coates                Southern Utah          4:38.32  
  3 Ashlee Cervantes             Cal Baptist            4:44.82  
  4 Whitney Curtis               Southern Utah          4:46.05  
  5 Caroline Draper              Loyola Marymount       4:46.40  
  6 Sara Mostatabi               Claremont-M-S          4:48.30  
  7 Arielly Conde                Concordia (Cal.)       4:49.70  
  8 Naomi Van Setten             Cal Baptist            4:52.43  
  9 Maggie McDuffee              Unattached             4:53.79  
 10 Ximena Cruz                  UC San Diego           4:57.27  
 11 Brieanna Delaney             Loyola Marymount       4:58.29  
 12 Gillian Gorelik              San Diego              4:58.65  
 13 Jacquie Lutz                 Cal Baptist            5:05.96  
 14 Vanessa Lordi                WVTC                   5:14.13  
Section  3  
  1 Laura Sauvage                Claremont-M-S          4:44.87  
  2 Melissa Telon                Azusa Pacific          4:49.76  
  3 Dayna VanArsdol              Southern Utah          4:50.88  
  4 Allison Barnwell             Claremont-M-S          4:52.03  
  5 Kelly Shogren                Loyola Marymount       4:53.09  
  6 Ana Prim                     Pepperdine             4:53.92  
  7 Laura Pluemer                Concordia (Cal.)       4:55.13  
  8 Melissa McGregor             Westmont               4:55.74  
  9 Della Lyle                   Redlands               4:56.05  
 10 Kaity Malloy                 UC San Diego           4:57.32  
 11 Kristie Sikma                Azusa Pacific          4:57.72  
 12 Dani Brabender               UC San Diego           4:58.13  
 13 Astyne Price                 Cal St. DomHills       4:58.51  
 14 Regina Lopez                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:58.82  
 15 Sarah Gulli                  Cal Poly Pomona        5:00.81  
 16 Kathleen Shea                Pomona-Pitzer          5:02.73  
 17 Alyssa Neimeyer              Cal Baptist            5:03.28  
 18 Rebecca Asplund              Cal Baptist            5:07.34  
 19 Angela Neary                 running diva           5:15.75  
Section  4  
  1 Melisa Cruz                  CSU Bakersfield        4:52.22  
  2 Michelle Hickerson           Loyola Marymount       4:53.59  
  3 Shelli Richardson            Southern Utah          4:54.59  
  4 Alisse Baumgarten            Claremont-M-S          4:54.63  
  5 Madalyn Jones                Southern Utah          4:55.08  
  6 Katrina Graham               The Masters            4:57.60  
  7 Johannah Murray              Cal Poly Pomona        4:57.93  
  8 Claire Larson                Occidental             4:59.41  
  9 Danielle Knott               Claremont-M-S          5:00.00  
 10 Sarah Higgens                Azusa Pacific          5:03.71  
 11 Jazmin Lopez                 CSU Bakersfield        5:04.37  
 12 Chelsea Feller               Cal Lutheran           5:06.22  
 13 Laura Delgado                Loyola Marymount       5:06.58  
 14 Alyssa Bellia                Loyola Marymount       5:07.66  
 15 Lauren Parr                  Cal Poly Pomona        5:11.73  
 16 Natalia Richeri              Cal Baptist            5:13.99  
 17 Casey Warendorf              Occidental             5:20.14  
 18 Bridgette Stevens            CSU San Marcos         5:24.44  
Section  5  
  1 Erin Delaria                 Pomona-Pitzer          5:09.72  
  2 Amanda Miller                Cal Lutheran           5:12.91  
  3 Jessica Malagon              Vanguard               5:13.35  
  4 Ellie Aguilera               Redlands               5:15.89  
  5 Lisa Beem                    Claremont-M-S          5:15.98  
  6 Sarah Feddersen              Point Loma             5:19.00  
  7 Chantal White                Cal Lutheran           5:20.87  
  8 Lauren Collins               Pomona-Pitzer          5:21.83  
  9 Taelor Young                 Cal Lutheran           5:22.56  
 10 Grace Bender                 Occidental             5:23.19  
 11 Juliette Becker              Caltech                5:23.22  
 12 Natalie Lotz                 CSU San Marcos         5:24.41  
 13 Marlyn Moore                 Caltech                5:24.47  
 14 Lila Singer-Berk             Occidental             5:25.07  
 15 Caitlin Brandt               Point Loma             5:26.60  
 16 Melissa Lupanicci            San Diego              5:27.49  
 17 Jessica Infald               Cal Lutheran           5:27.83  
 18 Charlotte Selters            Occidental             5:28.47  
Section  6  
  1 Lizzy Butler                 Southern Utah          4:54.04  
  2 Armarose Bailey-Cesal        Southern Utah          5:00.10  
  3 Molly Litherland             Whittier               5:06.87  
  4 Natalie Bullock              Cal Lutheran           5:16.41  
  5 georgina pena                Cal St. DomHills       5:24.49  
  6 Lidia Ferman                 Cal St. DomHills       5:25.17  
  7 Emily Dall                   Westmont               5:26.47  
  8 ashley potter                Cal St. DomHills       5:33.10  
  9 Kayla Heath                  Chapman                5:34.01  
 10 Natasha Block                Pomona-Pitzer          5:34.44  
 11 julia wilson                 Cal St. DomHills       5:37.41  
 12 Nicole Jourdain              Chapman                5:37.93  
 13 Morgan Hamm                  San Diego              5:38.52  
 14 Claudia Cuevas               CSU Bakersfield        5:40.10  
 15 Jennifer Chun                Cal Lutheran           5:42.31  
 16 Vanessa Anchondo             Redlands               5:46.89  
 17 Jorey Braughton              CSU Bakersfield        5:49.80  
 18 Melinda Bigenho              Concordia (Cal.)       5:50.62  
 19 Kristen Lindbergh            Pomona-Pitzer          6:07.93  
 20 Megan Brenton                Chapman                6:09.69  
 21 Kym Buyer                    Pepperdine             6:14.59  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Suzanne Cornwell             CSU San Marcos        17:14.40  
  2 jessica brothers             Team BSK              17:19.63  
  3 Breanna Deutsch              Claremont-M-S         17:30.57  
  4 Danica Rosendale             Westmont              17:46.54  
  5 Rocio Pelayo                 Unattached            17:53.66  
  6 Jacquie Lutz                 Cal Baptist           17:59.27  
  7 Annie Lydens                 Pomona-Pitzer         18:01.64  
  8 Jenessa Rose                 San Diego             18:06.69  
  9 Chia Chang                   UC San Diego          18:08.55  
 10 Julia Lipson                 Unattached            18:08.93  
 11 Caitlin Villarreal           CSU San Marcos        18:08.94  
 12 Heidi Nicholls               Westmont              18:15.67  
 13 Regina Lopez                 Cal Poly Pomona       18:16.05  
 14 Claire Brickson              Pomona-Pitzer         18:18.47  
 15 Megan Lang                   Occidental            18:20.79  
 16 Julia Rigby                  Claremont-M-S         18:26.32  
 17 Deanna Dupuy                 Occidental            18:28.26  
 18 Sarah Gulli                  Cal Poly Pomona       18:30.37  
 19 Kaitlyn Spees                Claremont-M-S         18:32.75  
 20 Ciera Stauffer               CSU San Marcos        18:33.82  
 21 Rebecca Asplund              Cal Baptist           18:35.55  
 22 Ashlee Szabo                 Point Loma            18:45.98  
 23 Corinne Cherne               Westmont              18:49.42  
 24 Tara Saxena                  Occidental            18:51.50  
 25 Rosalva Bonilla              Cal Coast             18:56.14  
 26 Catherine Crisp              UC San Diego          19:03.40  
 27 Kayla Beaudoin               Cal Baptist           19:08.04  
 28 Kristen Parsons              The Masters           19:15.51  
 -- Madison Tanner               UC San Diego               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Megan Knippenberg            Azusa Pacific         18:58.11  
  2 Stephanie Reynolds           Caltech               19:06.32  
  3 Maddie Weissman              Unattached            19:14.93  
  4 Sarah Tomamichel             Fresno Pacific        19:21.72  
  5 Shelley Chestler             Pomona-Pitzer         19:23.60  
  6 Cristal Gutierrez            Unattached            19:23.92  
  7 Maddie Levine                San Diego             19:24.49  
  8 Sylvia Sullivan              Caltech               19:25.13  
  9 Monica Guzman                CSU Bakersfield       19:31.00  
 10 Alaina Bird                  Point Loma            19:35.17  
 11 Ilona Kats                   Unattached            19:36.95  
 12 Kim Carter                   Cal Baptist           19:47.29  
 13 Hanna Ingulsrud              Cal Baptist           19:48.26  
 14 Lydia Harmon                 Occidental            19:49.38  
 15 Hillary Mills                Point Loma            19:52.99  
 16 Lauren Infusino              San Diego             19:56.28  
 17 Bailee Sawyer                Cal Baptist           20:00.69  
 18 Kayla Eland                  Pomona-Pitzer         20:01.04  
 19 Juliette Becker              Caltech               20:24.31  
 20 Jennifer Ramirez             CSU San Marcos        20:31.61  
 21 Kaya LeGrand                 Pomona-Pitzer         20:33.34  
 22 Arianna Trujillo             Fresno Pacific        20:34.12  
 23 Anh Bui                      UC San Diego          20:42.91  
 24 Lauren Nance                 Fresno Pacific        21:00.86  
 25 Annie Niehaus                Pomona-Pitzer         21:03.73  
 26 Kathryn Adamson              San Diego             21:30.75  
 27 Ashley Simpson               Fresno Pacific        21:38.45  
 28 Jessica Hawley               The Masters           21:51.88  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.22  4/18/1997   Katie Anderson, Phoenix TC (Canada)         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.22  4/18/1997   Katie Anderson, Phoenix TC (Canada)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Jasmine Mullins              Southern Utah            14.17  
  2 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacific            14.50  
  3 Deshaunda Morrison           Calgary Int'l TC         14.52  
  4 tiffeny parker               Unattached               14.56  
  5 Amber Rosario                CSU San Marcos           14.92  
  6 Caitlin Meagher              UC San Diego             14.93  
  7 Deyna Roberson               UC San Diego             15.57  
  8 Tailor Dunigan               Unattached               15.71  
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Lauren Kennedy               Cal Lutheran             15.02  
  2 Rose Lewis                   Claremont-M-S            15.11  
  3 Jordan Baker                 Concordia (Cal.)         15.61  
  4 Jameela Bahar                Cal St. DomHills         15.74  
  5 sara nielson                 Unattached               16.45  
Section  3     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Megan VanWinkle              Azusa Pacific            15.25  
  2 Lauren Johnson               Occidental               15.82  
  3 Nicole Butenschoen           Fresno Pacific           15.91  
  4 Jayla Laidley                Fresno Pacific           15.95  
  5 Lindsay Honea                Point Loma               16.02  
  6 Laurel Stormans              Westmont                 16.10  
  7 Emily Nash                   Azusa Pacific            16.16  
  8 Laura Schellenberg           UC San Diego             16.70  
Section  4     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Meg O'Keefe                  Claremont-M-S            16.24  
  2 Alexia Avila                 Point Loma               16.39  
  3 Sasha Russell                Southern Utah            16.56  
  4 Clarissa Holz                La Verne                 17.59  
  5 Chanelle Astrof              Chapman                  18.21  
Section  5     Wind: -0.2
  1 Haley Tallon                 Fresno Pacific           16.06  
  2 Emily Ramey                  Concordia (Cal.)         16.67  
  3 Hanna Levin                  Pomona-Pitzer            16.98  
  4 Amy Galipeau                 Cal Lutheran             17.66  
  5 Melissa Chambers             Pomona-Pitzer            17.93  
  6 Carolina Moreno Lozano       Shaolin TC               17.97  
Section  6     Wind: +0.0
  1 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacific            15.98  
  2 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  17.10  
  3 Stephanie Tucker             San Diego                17.34  
  4 Lauren Achen                 Cal Lutheran             18.90  
  5 Katherine Lai                Caltech                  19.73  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
 PP Inv Meet: ! 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sage Watson                  Calgary Int'l TC         59.64  
  2 Elysia Hodges                Westmont                 59.65  
  3 Brooke Turner                Run With Us/             61.69  
  4 Tessa Gray                   Calgary Int'l TC         62.00  
  5 Ashley Jsames                CSU San Marcos           62.09  
  6 Lauren Irish                 UC San Diego             62.68  
  7 Ashley Tallon                Fresno Pacific           62.92  
  8 Caitlin Meagher              UC San Diego             64.08  
Section  2  
  1 Deyna Roberson               UC San Diego             62.18  
  2 Raquel Ormsby                UC San Diego             63.56  
  3 Ayla Draper                  The Masters              63.59  
  4 Ashley Lively                Redlands                 64.21  
  5 Jordan Baker                 Concordia (Cal.)         64.74  
  6 Paola Moreno Lozano          Shaolin TC               65.50  
  7 Laurel Stormans              Westmont                 65.63  
Section  3  
  1 Jayla Laidley                Fresno Pacific           65.64  
  2 Tailor Dunigan               Unattached               66.48  
  3 Lauren Rasmussen             Cal Lutheran             66.49  
  4 Denise Nguyen                CSU San Marcos           66.51  
  5 Marissa Beatriz Santiago     Baja California          67.48  
  6 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacific            67.78  
  7 Katie Barton                 Pomona-Pitzer            67.95  
  8 Jessica Reeder               Cal Baptist              68.10  
Section  4  
  1 Lindsay Honea                Point Loma               65.67  
  2 Anna Kurnizki                Occidental               68.95  
  3 Lauren Johnson               Occidental               69.07  
  4 Jameela Bahar                Cal St. DomHills         70.35  
  5 jacqueline ford              Cal St. DomHills         71.34  
  6 philisha nunley              Cal St. DomHills       1:20.32  
  7 Alyssa Olinger               Chapman                1:21.20  
Section  5  
  1 Amy Pumputis                 Redlands                 67.56  
  2 Peyton Collins               Chapman                  69.29  
  3 Alexia Avila                 Point Loma               69.89  
  4 Jaclynn Eck                  Whittier                 70.34  
  5 Serena Stuve                 Occidental               71.18  
  6 itzel berenice aguilar m     Baja California          71.92  
  7 Natalie Fischer              Cal Lutheran             73.21  
  8 Amanda Kielian               Redlands                 74.13  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lisa Lewis - Cary            Runnababez Elite      10:50.86  
  2 Shari Boyle                  Calgary Int'l TC      10:57.32  
  3 Eva Aguilar                  Whittier              11:27.95  
  4 Chelsea Van Cott             Vanguard              11:28.60  
  5 Bethany Bilton               Cal Baptist           11:29.81  
  6 Leslie Canter                Pomona-Pitzer         11:41.73  
  7 Angelina Gonzalez            Westmont              11:46.52  
  8 Katie Kane                   UC San Diego          11:47.80  
  9 Anneke Kakebeen              UC San Diego          11:50.46  
 10 Adrianna Davidek             Whittier              12:03.18  
 11 Dana Schmalzel               CSU San Marcos        12:03.89  
 12 Aaryn Kobayashi              UC San Diego          12:06.70  
 13 Megan Thompson               CSU Bakersfield       12:23.09  
 14 Danielle Lyons               Occidental            12:30.11  
 15 Elle Pace                    Concordia (Cal.)      13:18.64  
 16 Clara Eng                    Caltech               14:02.09  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               46.94  
     1) Ashley Jsames                   2) Krystle Osby                   
     3) Tiffany West                    4) Amber Rosario                  
  2 Southern Utah  'A'                                    47.18  
     1) Jasmine Mullins                 2) Mayra Franco                   
     3) Lindsay Terry                   4) Kristen Nielson                
  3 Cal St. Dominguez Hills  'A'                          47.43  
     1) Dora Baldwin                    2) Monikkia White                 
     3) Charlene Brown                  4) Breionna Jackson               
  4 UC San Diego  'A'                                     47.64  
     1) Kathleen Hitchens               2) Caitlin Meagher                
     3) Chelsey Kamson                  4) Jaqueline Rose                 
  5 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   48.72  
     1) Deirdre Wyrick                  2) Jayla Laidley                  
     3) Ashley Tallon                   4) Brandy Hurd                    
  6 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     49.20  
     1) Kendall Sauter                  2) Amy Galipeau                   
     3) Taryn Thordarson                4) Julea Juarez                   
  7 La Verne  'A'                                         49.26  
     1) Lili Bolanos                    2) Ebony Williams                 
     3) Samantha Tucker                 4) Nicole Crutchfield             
  8 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                              49.28  
     1) Antionette Garrett              2) Alyssa Page                    
     3) Taevionna Wilson                4) Dominique Alexander            
Section  2  
  1 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 49.58  
     1) Michaela Becker                 2) Samantha Moser                 
     3) Megan White                     4) Emily Ramey                    
  2 Point Loma  'A'                                       50.17  
     1) Jordan Manley                   2) Dominque Picker                
     3) Lindsay Honea                   4) Jennifer Van Wey               
  3 Redlands  'A'                                         50.32  
     1) Amy Pumputis                    2) Alexandra Blalock              
     3) Ashley Lively                   4) Christina Donovan              
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           52.59  
     1) Meg O'Keefe                     2) Madi Knaub                     
     3) Rachel Bunting                  4) Rose Lewis                     
  5 Chapman  'A'                                          54.67  
     1) Ema Solarova                    2) Jasmyn Domingues               
     3) Rose Fruci                      4) Peyton Collins                 
  6 Caltech  'A'                                          55.88  
     1) Carrie Wang                     2) Sarah Wright                   
     3) Katherine Lai                   4) Mia Oviatt                     
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                     3:47.56  
     1) Tessa Gray                      2) Sage Watson                    
     3) Jenna Westaway                  4) Kayla-Marie Rietze             
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:49.19  
     1) Sabrina Pimentel                2) Lauren Irish                   
     3) Caitlin Meagher                 4) Deyna Roberson                 
  3 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:53.99  
     1) Brandy Hurd                     2) Hanisha Marshall               
     3) Ashley Tallon                   4) Deirdre Wyrick                 
  4 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:57.37  
     1) Jasmine Mullins                 2) Andrea Martinez                
     3) Jamila Pullum                   4) Lizzy Butler                   
  5 Point Loma  'A'                                     3:58.75  
     1) Jessica Mercado                 2) Jennifer Van Wey               
     3) Kassandra Ham                   4) Dominque Picker                
  6 UC San Diego  'B'                                   3:59.52  
     1) Laura Schellenberg              2) Kamilah Foley                  
     3) Jaqueline Rose                  4) Raquel Ormsby                  
  7 Redlands  'A'                                       4:00.42  
     1) Alexandra Blalock               2) Amy Pumputis                   
     3) Ashley Lively                   4) Emily Canales                  
  8 Occidental  'A'                                     4:01.21  
     1) Ayana Foster                    2) Sirena Van Epp                 
     3) Claire Larson                   4) Meghan Fruth                   
Section  2  
  1 Run With Us/Mizuno  'A'                             3:52.75  
     1) Ashley Manso                    2) Brooke Turner                  
     3) April Panteau                   4) Leslie Cole                    
  2 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               4:05.65  
     1) Jordan Baker                    2) Emily Ramey                    
     3) Arielly Conde                   4) Samantha Moser                 
  3 San Diego  'A'                                      4:06.84  
     1) Emerald Raney                   2) Kirsten Allan                  
     3) Taylor Paschen                  4) Cori Van Dyke                  
  4 Point Loma  'B'                                     4:10.61  
     1) Lindsay Honea                   2) Emily Loogman                  
     3) Jordan Manley                   4) Aja Henry                      
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         4:12.94  
     1) Laura Wyatt                     2) Kelly Garton                   
     3) Alisse Baumgarten               4) Danielle Knott                 
  6 Cal Baptist  'A'                                    4:13.44  
     1) Ashlee Cervantes                2) Lexie Vukov                    
     3) Malaysia Alexander              4) Jessica Reeder                 
  7 Cal Baptist  'B'                                    4:22.53  
     1) Jacqueline Anderson             2) Alyssa Neimeyer                
     3) Megan Smedley                   4) Natalia Richeri                
  8 Concordia (Cal.)  'B'                               4:23.71  
     1) Michaela Becker                 2) Laura Pluemer                  
     3) Megan White                     4) Leah Jaeger                    
Section  3  
 -- Team England  'A'                                        DQ   Pacing Leg 2 & 3
     1) Thelia Sigere                   2) Anike Shand-Whittingham        
     3) Katrina Cosby                   4) Bianca Williamson              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: *  6-04  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist Univ.   
 PP Inv Meet: !  6-04  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist Univ.   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Linda Rainwater              Triton AthClub           1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jenny Brogdon                Club Northwest           1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 tiffeny parker               Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    X   XX 
  4 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacific            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O    X   XX 
  5 Megan VanWinkle              Azusa Pacific            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Erica Whitley                Cal Lutheran             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Maddie Smith                 Redlands                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Melissa Olmos                CSU San Marcos           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Ashley Tallon                Fresno Pacific           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Marissa Daly                 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 jacqueline ford              Cal St. DomHills         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO   XX 
Flight  2  
  1 Chelsea Atkinson             Fresno Pacific           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Alexandra Blalock            Redlands                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jessica Swallow              Caltech                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tailor Dunigan               Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kristina Gustovich           Occidental               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Chantia Justice              UC San Diego             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Emily Nash                   Azusa Pacific            1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Krystal Gutierrez            La Verne                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kaylin Garcia                Cal Lutheran             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Clarissa Holz                La Verne                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Jaclynn Eck                  Whittier                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Jazmyne Porter               Cal Lutheran             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Jae Slocum                   Fresno Pacific           1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    P  XXX 
 15 Monique Bellanger            Point Loma               1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Jena Dreibelbis              Westmont                    NH            
     1.35 
       XX 
 -- Natalya Ratan                Pomona-Pitzer               NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14-07.25  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14-07.25  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Katie Yeager                 La Verne                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tiziana Ruiz                 Veracruz                J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Chelsea Atkinson             Southern Utah            3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Taylor Bernard               La Verne                J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ferin Barry                  Azusa Pacific            3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Michelle Morris              Foundation              J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Merritt ten Hope             Redlands                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Taylor Frantom               Westmont                J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Taylor Audia                 Point Loma              J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Lauren Yeske                 Claremont-M-S           J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Lesli Kinkade                Southern Utah           J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Allison Krugman              Claremont-M-S           J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Melia Plotkin                Claremont-M-S           J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Helen Bavin                  Point Loma               3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Alyssa Wendt                 Redlands                J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Jessica Custance             Foundation                  NH            
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Christina Donovan            Redlands                 3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Erin Delaria                 Pomona-Pitzer            2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jessica Dang                 Claremont-M-S            2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
  3 Nicole Butenschoen           Fresno Pacific           2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
  5 Sheyenne Machida             Cal Lutheran             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Mary Case                    Cal Lutheran             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kaci Mexico                  Westmont                 2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bridget Montes               Azusa Pacific            2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 
        O  XXX 
  8 Abigail Mitchell             Occidental               2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O  XXX    X 
 -- Lisa Matsukata               Occidental                  NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Brenda Gabriela Czermak      Veracruz                    NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental                  NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Stephanie Le Fever           Triton Track             6.10m   2.0  20-00.25 
     5.94m(1.7) FOUL(1.1) 5.94m(1.2) 6.10m(2.0)       
  2 Pascale Delaunay             Cheetahs Int'l           5.60m   1.0  18-04.50 
     5.12m(1.2) 5.60m(1.0) 5.29m(0.7) 5.40m(1.9)       
  3 Yachi Fails                  CSU San Marcos           5.35m   2.0  17-06.75 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.35m(2.0) 5.18m(0.5) 5.06m(-1.2)       
  4 Ellyn Erving                 Claremont-M-S            5.17m   1.4  16-11.50 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.17m(1.4) 4.84m(0.7) 4.52m(-1.2)       
  5 Kendall Sauter               Cal Lutheran             5.11m   0.7  16-09.25 
     4.77m(1.5) 4.90m(0.5) 4.87m(0.7) 5.11m(0.7)       
  6 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             5.10m   0.1  16-08.75 
     4.70m(0.9) 4.36m(0.5) 5.10m(0.1) 4.60m(3.0)       
  7 Chanel Reaves                UC San Diego             5.09m   1.4  16-08.50 
     5.09m(1.4) 5.08m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 4.90m(0.3)       
  8 Tailor Dunigan               Unattached               4.92m   0.4  16-01.75 
     4.92m(0.4) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-0.9) 4.90m(-1.7)       
  9 Tyne McClure                 La Verne                 4.85m   0.1  15-11.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.55m(0.9) 4.85m(0.1) 4.00m(1.0)       
 10 Kristin Hempy                Westmont                 4.58m   1.5  15-00.50 
     4.58m(0.4) 4.58m(1.5) 4.49m(0.6) 4.45m(-0.8)       
Flight  2  
  1 Chloe Soremekun              Point Loma               4.80m  -0.8  15-09.00 
     4.45m(0.3) 4.80m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.1)       
  2 Brooke Staton                Occidental               4.78m  -1.3  15-08.25 
     4.43m(0.3) 4.78m(-1.3) 4.70m(-0.7) FOUL(0.3)       
  3 Stephanie Scamman            Occidental               4.76m  -0.6  15-07.50 
     4.11m(-0.3) 4.76m(-0.6) 4.76m(-0.5) PASS            
  4 Charissa Shoecraft           Cal Lutheran             4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
     4.32m(-0.7) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.31m(-1.1) 4.48m(-0.2)       
  5 Mary Brzezinski              Whittier                 4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.52m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 4.48m(-0.8)       
  6 Mary Case                    Cal Lutheran             4.50m  -0.2  14-09.25 
     FOUL(-0.2) 4.50m(-0.2) 4.40m(-0.9) FOUL(1.5)       
  7 Rachel Eng                   Fresno Pacific           4.43m  -0.9  14-06.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.6) 4.31m(2.5) 4.43m(-0.9)       
  8 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont                 4.39m  -0.8  14-05.00 
     4.39m(-0.8) 4.12m(-1.9) 3.45m(-0.8) 4.03m(-0.3)      
  9 Lauren Tritz                 Redlands                 4.28m  -1.9  14-00.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 4.28m(-1.9) 4.22m(-1.1) FOUL(0.6)       
Flight  3  
  1 Aimee Rassavong              CSU San Marcos           4.99m  -2.0  16-04.50 
     4.99m(-2.0) 4.88m(1.0) 4.87m(-1.0) 4.98m(-1.0)       
  2 sara nielson                 Unattached               4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0)       
  3 Jessica Swallow              Caltech                  4.49m  -1.0  14-08.75 
     4.35m(NWI) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.49m(-1.0) PASS(+0.0)       
  4 Mary Brant                   Occidental               4.47m  +0.0  14-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 4.47m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  5 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  4.46m  -2.0  14-07.75 
     4.32m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 4.27m(+0.0) 4.46m(-2.0)       
  6 Vianna Amabile               Redlands                 4.44m  -2.0  14-07.00 
     4.44m(-2.0) 4.38m(-1.0) 4.17m(+0.0) 4.32m(-1.0)      
  7 Gracie Bialecki              Pomona-Pitzer            4.32m  -2.0  14-02.25 
     4.13m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.32m(-2.0)       
  8 Mia Montanile                Chapman                  4.16m  -2.0  13-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.16m(-2.0) 4.06m(+0.0) 4.02m(+0.0)      
 -- Jae Slocum                   Fresno Pacific            FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) PASS            
Flight  4  
  1 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.58m(-1.0) 4.68m(0.4)       
  2 Shelby Liburd                La Verne                 4.71m   1.0  15-05.50 
     4.38m(1.0) 4.59m(-1.0) 4.71m(1.0) 4.47m(-1.0)       
  3 Lauren Hendrix               Concordia (Cal.)         4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.20m(+0.0) 4.40m(NWI) FOUL(-1.0)       
  4 Monique Bellanger            Point Loma               4.20m   1.0  13-09.50 
     4.20m(1.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)       
  5 Erica Hawkins                CSU Bakersfield          4.18m  +0.0  13-08.75 
     4.18m(+0.0) 4.02m(1.0) 4.09m(-0.5) 4.07m(+0.0)       
  6 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                 4.09m   0.5  13-05.00 
     4.09m(0.5) 3.58m(+0.0) 3.97m(1.0) 3.97m(-1.0)       
  7 Larissa Nakatsu              Pomona-Pitzer            3.87m  -1.0  12-08.50 
     3.57m(+0.0) 3.79m(1.0) 3.80m(-2.0) 3.87m(-1.0)       
  8 Courtney Parker              CSU Bakersfield          3.79m   0.5  12-05.25 
     3.79m(0.5) 3.73m(1.0) 3.76m(+0.0) 3.56m(-1.0)       
  9 Jacqueline Tran              Pomona-Pitzer            3.23m  -2.0  10-07.25 
     2.83m(0.5) 2.87m(+0.0) 3.23m(-2.0) 3.21m(-1.0)       
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 42-10.75  4/19/2002   Althea Williams, Univ. of Toronto (Can)  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 42-10.75  4/19/2002   Althea Williams, Univ. of Toronto (Can)  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Pascale Delaunay             Cheetahs Int'l          12.28m   0.7  40-03.50 
     11.94m(0.9) 12.00m(-1.0) 12.27m(1.1) 12.28m(0.7) 0.03m(NWI)    
  2 Milika Tuivanuavou           Fresno Pacific          12.27m   1.9  40-03.25 
     12.07m(2.0) 11.72m(1.0) 11.77m(0.8) 12.27m(1.9)       
  3 Erin Langford                UC San Diego            11.49m   2.0  37-08.50 
     11.49m(2.0) 11.47m(1.1) 11.00m(0.4) 11.35m(0.4)       
  4 Rachel Eng                   Fresno Pacific          11.40m   1.8  37-05.00 
     11.40m(1.8) 10.67m(2.5) 10.81m(0.9) 10.43m(1.3)       
  5 Tyne McClure                 La Verne                11.09m   1.4  36-04.75 
     10.95m(0.8) 11.03m(1.2) 11.03m(2.3) 11.09m(1.4)       
  6 Chanel Reaves                UC San Diego            11.00m   1.2  36-01.25 
     10.71m(1.5) 11.00m(1.2) 10.98m(-0.3) 10.65m(1.6)       
  7 Nicole Butenschoen           Fresno Pacific         J11.00m   1.4  36-01.25 
     10.83m(2.4) 11.00m(1.4) 10.70m(0.4) 10.68m(1.3)       
  8 Brooke Staton                Occidental              10.67m   1.4  35-00.25 
     10.57m(1.3) 10.67m(1.4) 10.18m(-0.2) 10.35m(2.2)       
  9 Chantia Justice              UC San Diego            10.64m   0.9  34-11.00 
     10.64m(0.9) 10.54m(0.8) 10.23m(-3.0) 10.55m(1.6)       
Flight  2  
  1 Chloe Soremekun              Point Loma              10.11m  -1.0  33-02.00 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-1.0) 9.58m(+0.0) 10.11m(-1.0)       
  2 Alexandra Blalock            Redlands                10.06m  -1.0  33-00.25 
     FOUL(-1.0) 10.06m(-1.0) 9.73m(-1.0) 10.06m(-1.0)       
  3 Jessica Swallow              Caltech                 10.02m  -2.0  32-10.50 
     10.02m(-2.0) 9.96m(+0.0) 9.75m(+0.0) 9.89m(-1.0)       
  4 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  9.96m  -1.0  32-08.25 
     9.92m(+0.0) 9.96m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) 9.67m(-1.0)       
  5 Hailey Mayer                 Occidental               9.90m  -1.0  32-05.75 
     9.83m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.0) 9.90m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0)       
  6 Charissa Shoecraft           Cal Lutheran             9.88m  -1.0  32-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.63m(-2.0) 9.80m(-2.0) 9.88m(-1.0)       
  7 Ellen Yamasaki               Pomona-Pitzer            9.64m  +0.0  31-07.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) 9.64m(+0.0)       
  8 Gracie Bialecki              Pomona-Pitzer            9.58m  -3.0  31-05.25 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-2.0) 9.58m(-3.0) FOUL(-1.0)       
  9 Krystal Gutierrez            La Verne                 9.52m  +0.0  31-03.00 
     9.52m(+0.0) 9.50m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0)       
 10 Lauren Tritz                 Redlands                 9.50m  -1.0  31-02.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) 9.50m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-2.0)       
 11 Mia Montanile                Chapman                  9.39m  -3.0  30-09.75 
     FOUL(-2.0) 9.39m(-3.0) 8.88m(-2.0) 9.05m(-2.0)       
 12 Chanelle Astrof              Chapman                  9.37m  -3.0  30-09.00 
     9.31m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.0) 9.27m(-1.0) 9.37m(-3.0)       
 13 Vianna Amabile               Redlands                 9.13m   0.5  29-11.50 
     9.13m(0.5) 8.80m(-2.0)               
 14 Lauren Hendrix               Concordia (Cal.)         8.94m  -2.0  29-04.00 
     8.79m(+0.0) 8.78m(-1.0) 8.94m(-2.0) 8.65m(-2.0)       
 15 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                 8.75m  -2.0  28-08.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) 8.75m(-2.0) 8.22m(-2.0) 7.92m(-2.0)       
 -- larhonda saunders            Cal St. DomHills          FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-1.0)       
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 58-01.25  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, New York Athletic Club    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 58-01.25  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, New York Athletic Club    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 vivian Chukwuemeka           Nigeria                 16.11m   52-10.25 
      16.11m  FOUL  FOUL  15.85m       
  2 Milika Tuivanuavou           Fresno Pacific          13.77m   45-02.25 
      12.51m  13.77m  13.62m  FOUL      
  3 Rylee Mulitalo               Southern Utah           13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.24m  13.40m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Jennika Wright               Southern Utah           13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.05m  13.20m  12.91m  FOUL      
  5 Losa Akauola                 La Verne                12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  12.80m  12.32m  12.63m      
  6 Kathleen Luna                Azusa Pacific           12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Janelle Beukers              Southern Utah           12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.13m  11.77m  12.20m  12.13m      
  8 aunjanae stovall             Cal St. DomHills        11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  11.26m  11.47m  11.24m      
  9 Jackie De la Paz             Cal Lutheran            11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  11.26m  11.29m  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Sabrina Grandke-Bawab        Redlands                12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.10m  11.64m  12.01m  12.35m       
  2 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  11.71m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Cheyenne Thatcher            Southern Utah           11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.55m  11.06m  10.63m  10.27m      
  4 Paige Logan                  Caltech                 11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.68m  10.88m  10.59m  11.00m      
  5 Courtney Smith               Fresno Pacific          10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.00m  10.10m  10.77m  10.25m      
  6 Renee Gingeresky             Westmont                 9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.27m  FOUL  FOUL  9.68m      
  7 Korina Gonzalez              Fresno Pacific           9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.01m  9.40m  9.24m  8.97m      
  8 Dorienne Ordaz               Unattached               9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m    x             
Flight  3  
  1 Mikaila Davis                Concordia (Cal.)         9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.56m  9.88m  FOUL  9.68m       
  1 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran             9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.25m  9.52m  9.55m  9.88m      
  3 Emily Ramey                  Concordia (Cal.)         9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.06m  9.46m  9.36m  9.23m      
  4 Kaci Mexico                  Westmont                 9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.00m  8.42m  8.00m  9.45m      
  5 Claudia Munoz                Whittier                 9.35m   30-08.25 
      8.68m  8.00m  8.69m  9.35m      
  6 Catherine Michaelis          Fresno Pacific           8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.66m  FOUL  7.93m  8.52m      
  7 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                 8.38m   27-06.00 
      8.38m  7.47m  FOUL  7.50m      
  8 Daphne Wright                Unattached               7.35m   24-01.50 
      7.35m  6.88m  7.01m  FOUL      
  9 Natalie Hernishin            Concordia (Cal.)         7.23m   23-08.75 
      7.19m  7.23m  6.84m  7.00m      
 10 Zaquis Coleman               Pomona-Pitzer            7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 207-06  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 207-06  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah           47.62m     156-03 
      42.87m  43.63m  FOUL  47.62m      
  2 Losa Akauola                 La Verne                41.00m     134-06 
      41.00m  FOUL  FOUL  39.08m      
  3 Sadi Hoyt                    Southern Utah           40.48m     132-10 
      40.48m  35.89m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Milika Tuivanuavou           Fresno Pacific          40.45m     132-08 
      38.78m  40.45m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Uchenna Agbahiwe             UC San Diego            40.29m     132-02 
      38.53m  36.37m  40.29m  36.32m      
  6 Lauren Orris                 Azusa Pacific           39.83m     130-08 
      39.73m  FOUL  39.83m  FOUL      
  7 Jordan Robusto               Azusa Pacific           39.48m     129-06 
      39.48m  34.87m  34.12m  38.48m      
  8 Esmeralda Godoy              Unattached              36.33m     119-02 
      36.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Agnes Faaleaoga              Point Loma              33.82m     110-11 
      FOUL  32.19m  33.82m  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Korina Gonzalez              Fresno Pacific          40.18m     131-10 
      40.18m  38.57m  38.05m  36.45m      
  2 Jackie De la Paz             Cal Lutheran            39.86m     130-09 
      39.86m  FOUL  FOUL  38.11m      
  3 Brenda Lizeth Reyes Pere     Baja California         39.69m     130-02 
      39.69m  FOUL  30.41m  35.12m      
  4 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            38.48m     126-03 
      38.48m  34.40m  31.23m  36.69m      
  5 Jessica Jelf-Albert          Westmont                34.87m     114-05 
      34.87m  31.80m  33.76m  32.55m      
  6 Valeria Meza                 Baja California         34.56m     113-05 
      33.11m  34.56m  33.37m  34.55m      
  7 Britlyn Garrett              Cal Lutheran            34.43m     112-11 
      34.27m  34.43m  33.39m  33.62m      
  8 Jennika Wright               Southern Utah           33.19m     108-11 
      33.19m  FOUL  31.94m  31.61m      
  9 Rylee Mulitalo               Southern Utah           31.27m     102-07 
      FOUL  27.65m  31.27m  FOUL      
 10 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            29.16m      95-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.16m      
 -- Cheri Smith                  Azusa Pacific             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
Flight  3  
  1 Courtney Smith               Fresno Pacific          36.63m     120-02 
      35.28m  34.02m  36.59m  36.63m       
  2 Paige Logan                  Caltech                 34.32m     112-07 
      34.32m  33.40m  FOUL  32.43m      
  3 Layla Salazar                Unattached              33.51m     109-11 
      31.93m  FOUL  33.51m  FOUL      
  4 Chantel Hicks                CSU San Marcos          32.67m     107-02 
      32.67m  30.27m  30.08m  FOUL      
  5 Jackie Kroll                 Claremont-M-S           31.39m     103-00 
      29.15m  29.15m  28.75m  31.39m      
  6 Renee Gingeresky             Westmont                30.04m      98-07 
      26.66m  FOUL  30.04m  FOUL      
  7 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                29.89m      98-01 
      27.46m  27.92m  FOUL  29.89m      
  8 Rachel Clark                 Westmont                27.56m      90-05 
      22.67m  27.56m  FOUL  22.62m      
  9 Vianna Amabile               Redlands                26.65m      87-05 
      24.34m  20.57m  23.59m  26.65m      
 10 Catherine Michaelis          Fresno Pacific          24.71m      81-01 
      FOUL  23.42m  24.71m  21.78m      
 11 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental              24.49m      80-04 
      FOUL  21.98m  23.77m  24.49m      
 12 Alyssa Wendt                 Redlands                21.36m      70-01 
      17.54m  21.36m  18.79m  21.25m      
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 233-07  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, New York Athletic Club      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 233-07  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, New York Athletic Club      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Shannon Popp                 VS Athletics            58.05m     190-05 
      58.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah           57.62m     189-00 
      54.97m  57.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Christa Youngern             Unattached              57.42m     188-05 
      57.42m  55.64m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Danielle Thu                 Triton Track            55.72m     182-10 
      54.91m  55.72m  FOUL  55.40m      
  5 Jordan Robusto               Azusa Pacific           48.65m     159-07 
      FOUL  48.63m  FOUL  48.65m      
  5 Alexandra Collatz            USC                     48.65m     159-07 
      FOUL  48.63m  FOUL  48.65m      
  7 Jackie De la Paz             Cal Lutheran            48.45m     158-11 
      44.64m  48.45m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Cheri Smith                  Azusa Pacific           44.64m     146-05 
      44.64m  44.09m  42.07m  FOUL      
  9 Lauren Orris                 Azusa Pacific           44.04m     144-06 
      44.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Sadi Hoyt                    Southern Utah           43.02m     141-02 
      43.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Kathleen Luna                Azusa Pacific           48.20m     158-02 
      FOUL  44.90m  FOUL  48.20m      
  2 aunjanae stovall             Cal St. DomHills        45.19m     148-03 
      42.95m  45.19m  FOUL  42.31m      
  3 Shana Emile                  UC San Diego            44.86m     147-02 
      37.76m  44.86m  42.23m  FOUL      
  4 Janelle Beukers              Southern Utah           44.77m     146-10 
      44.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Losa Akauola                 La Verne                43.67m     143-03 
      FOUL  43.67m  FOUL  40.46m      
  6 Korina Gonzalez              Fresno Pacific          42.11m     138-02 
      FOUL  42.11m  37.80m  FOUL      
  7 Dorienne Ordaz               Unattached              42.06m     138-00 
      42.06m  FOUL  FOUL  42.03m      
  8 Molly McCullough             Unattached              40.69m     133-06 
      40.01m  FOUL  40.69m  FOUL      
  9 Kelsey McDonald              Redlands                40.44m     132-08 
      39.61m  40.44m  38.75m  37.44m      
 10 Catherine Michaelis          Fresno Pacific          38.55m     126-06 
      FOUL  33.32m  28.25m  38.55m      
 11 Jazzmin Altamira             Redlands                36.16m     118-08 
      36.16m  FOUL  FOUL  34.48m      
 12 Agnes Faaleaoga              Point Loma              33.70m     110-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.70m      
 -- Jennifer Cheng               UC San Diego              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1 Jackie Kroll                 Claremont-M-S           35.74m     117-03 
      FOUL  34.68m  FOUL  35.74m      
  2 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank     Pomona-Pitzer           35.04m     114-11 
      FOUL  35.04m  33.93m  34.22m      
  3 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                34.11m     111-11 
      34.11m  30.41m  FOUL  31.52m      
  4 Renee Gingeresky             Westmont                33.04m     108-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.34m  33.04m      
  5 Brenda Lizeth Reyes Pere     Baja California         32.80m     107-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.80m      
  6 Kim White                    La Verne                31.83m     104-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.89m  31.83m       
  7 Paige Logan                  Caltech                 31.47m     103-03 
      FOUL  31.47m  FOUL  30.68m      
  8 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            31.24m     102-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.24m  FOUL      
  9 Claudia Munoz                Whittier                29.89m      98-01 
      FOUL  28.00m  29.89m  29.35m       
 10 Natalia Kozlyuk              Redlands                29.03m      95-03 
      25.40m  FOUL  26.46m  29.03m      
 11 Mikaila Davis                Concordia (Cal.)        28.81m      94-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.81m  FOUL       
 12 Jessica Jelf-Albert          Westmont                26.56m      87-02 
      25.12m  26.45m  26.30m  26.56m      
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 180-00  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, New York Athletic Club         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 180-00  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, New York Athletic Club         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kim Kreiker                  Nike                    46.83m     153-08 
      FOUL  44.46m  46.83m  45.55m       
  2 Britlyn Garrett              Cal Lutheran            42.64m     139-11 
      31.86m  42.64m  40.24m  FOUL       
  3 Aletha Vassilakis            UC San Diego            37.88m     124-03 
      35.52m  37.88m  34.11m  34.70m      
  4 Jessica Miklaski             UC San Diego            37.63m     123-05 
      37.63m  37.35m  36.62m  36.67m      
  5 Sarah Swalberg               Southern Utah           35.84m     117-07 
      35.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Whitney Fairbanks            Southern Utah           35.81m     117-06 
      35.81m  FOUL  34.83m  35.35m      
  7 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank     Pomona-Pitzer           35.23m     115-07 
      35.23m  34.80m  32.69m  35.11m      
  8 Emily Loogman                Point Loma              34.38m     112-09 
      FOUL  34.38m  33.86m  26.07m      
  9 Kendall Kraiss               La Verne                34.06m     111-09 
      33.43m  FOUL  33.47m  34.06m      
 10 Kristin Hempy                Westmont                33.94m     111-04 
      FOUL  33.94m  32.94m  31.43m      
 11 Cheyenne Thatcher            Southern Utah           33.73m     110-08 
      31.68m  31.76m  33.73m  FOUL      
 12 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacific           33.22m     109-00 
      FOUL  33.22m  FOUL  31.94m      
 13 Emily Nash                   Azusa Pacific           33.17m     108-10 
      26.40m  33.17m  32.55m  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 tiffeny parker               Unattached              40.57m     133-01 
      40.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Christiana Coughlin          La Verne                34.38m     112-09 
      33.58m  34.38m  33.49m  34.08m      
  3 Tashia Hardeman              Point Loma              33.68m     110-06 
      31.24m  33.68m  33.45m  32.49m      
  4 Leah Jaeger                  Concordia (Cal.)        33.55m     110-01 
      33.55m  32.91m  FOUL  32.58m      
  5 Amanda Horowitz              UC San Diego            33.15m     108-09 
      32.22m  31.03m  FOUL  33.15m      
  6 Maggie Hills                 Point Loma              31.83m     104-05 
      31.83m  28.63m  26.37m  29.35m      
  7 Sabrina Grandke-Bawab        Redlands                30.72m     100-09 
      30.72m  30.18m  28.48m  28.13m      
  8 Rachel Clark                 Westmont                30.53m     100-02 
      FOUL  30.23m  30.30m  30.53m      
  9 Courtney Smith               Fresno Pacific          30.43m      99-10 
      24.71m  FOUL  26.10m  30.43m      
 10 Jessica Jelf-Albert          Westmont                29.51m      96-10 
      25.35m  25.81m  25.46m  29.51m       
 11 Maddie Smith                 Redlands                29.36m      96-04 
      FOUL  27.40m  FOUL  29.36m      
 12 Dorienne Ordaz               Unattached              28.56m      93-08 
      27.89m  26.57m  28.56m  23.91m      
 13 Valeria Meza                 Baja California         28.34m      93-00 
      26.26m  27.93m  28.34m  27.56m      
 14 Courtney Parker              CSU Bakersfield         27.57m      90-05 
      FOUL  27.56m  27.57m  25.50m      
Flight  3  
  1 Megan VanWinkle              Azusa Pacific           38.33m     125-09 
      38.33m  35.65m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Bridget Connor               Caltech                 30.54m     100-02 
      27.58m  25.71m  30.54m  28.60m      
  3 Layla Salazar                Unattached              26.66m      87-06 
      26.66m  23.09m  25.67m  25.20m      
  4 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                26.24m      86-01 
      21.54m  23.80m  24.63m  26.24m      
  5 Joanne Cayabyab              CSU San Marcos          23.82m      78-02 
      23.82m    x            
  6 Alyssa Wendt                 Redlands                23.26m      76-04 
      FOUL  22.66m  23.26m  FOUL      
  7 Yesmin Tanguma               CSU Bakersfield         22.25m      73-00 
      21.72m  FOUL  22.25m  FOUL      
  8 Kelsey McDonald              Redlands                19.62m      64-04 
      FOUL  19.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Diana Carrada                Cal St. DomHills        18.83m      61-09 
      18.22m  18.83m  FOUL  18.81m      
 10 Natalie Hernishin            Concordia (Cal.)        15.89m      52-01 
      FOUL  15.89m  15.84m  FOUL      
 -- Zaquis Coleman               Pomona-Pitzer             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 10.30  4/10/2010   Rion Pierre, Great Britain                  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 10.30  4/10/2010   Rion Pierre, Great Britain                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.9
  1 Levan Yearwood               Team England             10.46  
  2 Oluseyi Smith                Unattached               10.47  
  3 Michael Davis                Unattached               10.65  
  4 Jacoby Nguyen                Unattached               10.70  
  5 Rohan Stewart                Kajaks T&F               10.80  
 -- Bryan Clay                   Unattached                  FS  
Section  2     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Adeseye Ogunlewe             U.K.                     10.51  
  2 Jordan Taylor                CSU Bakersfield          10.68  
  3 Kimble Tillman               Whittier                 10.83  
  4 Josh Stangby                 Unattached               10.99  
Section  3     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Tal Mor                      Unattached               10.87  
  2 Deon Kent                    A1A                      10.99  
  3 Ivan Fernandes Barroso d     ADAAN                    11.03  
  4 Michael Leonetti             Academy of Speed         11.06  
  5 Marquee Stanley              Unattached               11.12  
  6 Justus Mora                  CSU Bakersfield          11.21  
Section  4     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Preston Myers                Southern Utah            10.76  
  2 Keith Rose                   UC San Diego             10.86  
  3 Richard Nakaoka              Redlands                 11.03  
  4 Max Jimenez                  Fresno Pacific           11.18  
  5 Robert Weathers              Unattached               11.33  
Section  5     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Trey Williams                Concordia (Cal.)         11.07  
  2 Jeff Macdonald               Claremont-M-S            11.10  
  3 Martin Francisco Arce Ar     Baja California          11.19  
  4 Ray Del Rio                  La Verne                 11.21  
  5 Cameron Gordien              Unattached               11.24  
  6 Nguyen Pham                  CSU San Marcos           11.25  
  7 Dennis Clay                  Cal Lutheran             11.72  
 -- Kenneth Warner               Claremont-M-S              DNF  
Section  6     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Caius Radu                   Cal Lutheran             11.06  
  2 Daniel Wallengren            Redlands                 11.15  
  3 Landon Roett                 Calgary Int'l TC         11.17  
  4 Bryan Harkins                Concordia (Cal.)         11.19  
  5 jeffery wilkerson            Unattached               11.23  
  6 Jake Weyerhaeuser            Claremont-M-S            11.28  
  7 David Sadkin                 Unattached               11.52  
Section  7     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Carl Davis                   CSU San Marcos           11.16  
  2 Donald Molton                Unattached               11.25  
  3 Codie Conway                 Cal Lutheran             11.55  
  4 Aakash Raghubansh            Occidental               11.89  
Section  8     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Randall Davis                CSU San Marcos           11.26  
  2 Alex Bymoen                  Calgary Int'l TC         11.44  
  3 JoJo Hodges                  Fresno Pacific           11.50  
  4 Zack Mayeri                  Unattached               11.77  
Section  9     Wind: -0.2
  1 Stirley Jones                Tha Camp                 11.27  
  2 Brice Nzeukou                Caltech                  11.52  
  3 Ryan Metzler                 Occidental               11.53  
  4 James Maturan                Unattached               11.63  
  5 Matthew Meuser               Redlands                 11.75  
  6 Matthew Reckord              Calgary Int'l TC         11.76  
  7 Emeka Anigbogu               Redlands                 11.85  
  8 michael koch                 Unattached               12.02  
Section  10     Wind: +0.0
  1 Michael Gil                  Unattached               11.60  
  2 Matthew Sloane               Pomona-Pitzer            11.66  
  3 Cody Butcher                 Cal Lutheran             11.73  
  4 Jonathon Koop                Westmont                 11.89  
  5 Sean Ewing                   U.S. Paralympics         12.16  
  6 David Brown                  U.S. Paralympics         12.19  
Section  11     Wind: +0.0
  1 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 11.42  
  2 Ace Fletcher                 CSU San Marcos           11.51  
  3 Derek deVera                 Redlands                 11.65  
  4 Marlon Shirley               Unattached               11.71  
  5 James Feeney                 Azusa Pacific            11.72  
  5 Michael Anderson             La Verne                 11.72  
  7 Sean Chatmon                 Whittier                 11.86  
  8 Darren Centi                 Redlands                 11.94  
Section  12     Wind: -0.7
  1 Dane Turney                  La Verne                 11.92  
  2 Matt Keenan                  Redlands                 12.00  
  3 Peter Park                   Caltech                  12.04  
  4 Josh Spalding                Fresno Pacific           12.23  
  5 Taylor Kass                  Redlands                 12.42  
Section  13     Wind: -0.3
  1 Samuel Metu                  Cal Lutheran             11.82  
  2 Shaun Tu                     UC San Diego             11.89  
  3 Vitalis Lanshima             U.S. Paralympics         11.97  
  4 Blake Barroso                Cal Lutheran             12.13  
  5 Darrien Molton               Unattached               12.22  
  6 Antwon Chatmon               Whittier                 12.24  
  7 Aaron Vogel                  Occidental               12.37  
  8 Hurie Johnson                U.S. Paralympics         12.44  
Section  14     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Victor Duan                  Caltech                  12.27  
  2 Zach Flanagan                Point Loma               12.29  
  3 John Sawamura                Unattached               12.71  
  4 Tanner Gers                  U.S. Paralympics         12.88  
  5 Rolland Slade                U.S. Paralympics         12.92  
  6 Patrick Richardson           Unattached               13.00  
Section  15     Wind: -0.4
  1 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific            11.85  
  2 David Tolnay                 Caltech                  12.84  
  3 Paul Nguyen                  Caltech                  14.20  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Bryan Barnett                Unattached               21.00  
  2 Christopher Williams         Unattached               21.01  
  3 Mickey Grimes                Academy of Speed         21.15  
  4 Mike Mitchell                South Bay TC             21.27  
  5 Oluseyi Smith                Unattached               21.75  
Section  2     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Marcus Fortugno              La Verne                 21.63  
  2 Jordan Taylor                CSU Bakersfield          21.81  
  3 Michael Davis                Unattached               22.03  
  4 Rohan Stewart                Kajaks T&F               22.16  
  5 Kenyon Morris                Unattached               22.28  
  6 Osbaldo Rosas Martinez       Baja California          22.79  
Section  3     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Richard Morrissey            Team England             21.75  
  2 Deon Kent                    A1A                      21.87  
  3 Ivan Fernandes Barroso d     ADAAN                    21.93  
  4 Trey Williams                Concordia (Cal.)         22.15  
Section  4     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Shaun Murray                 Southern Utah            21.30  
  2 Preston Myers                Southern Utah            21.91  
  3 Keith Rose                   UC San Diego             21.95  
  4 Josh Stangby                 Unattached               22.29  
  5 Blake Leeper                 US Paralympics           22.43  
Section  5     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Tal Mor                      Unattached               22.21  
  2 Chung Pham                   CSU San Marcos           22.55  
  3 Martin Francisco Arce Ar     Baja California          22.82  
  4 Robert Weathers              Unattached               22.99  
  5 Michael Leonetti             Academy of Speed         23.06  
  6 David Sadkin                 Unattached               23.20  
Section  6     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Daniel Wallengren            Redlands                 22.29  
  2 Marquee Stanley              Unattached               22.81  
  3 Nguyen Pham                  CSU San Marcos           22.84  
  4 Trevor Currie                Unattached               22.98  
Section  7     Wind: NWI
  1 Adam Thompkins               Westmont               2:00.00  
  2 Caius Radu                   Cal Lutheran           2:00.26  
  3 Matthew Sloane               Pomona-Pitzer          2:00.61  
  4 Matthew Hamlett              Cal Lutheran           2:00.65  
  5 Richard Nakaoka              Redlands               2:00.66  
  6 Justus Mora                  CSU Bakersfield        2:00.86  
Section  8     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Shane Rowan                  Westmont                 22.70  
  2 Landon Roett                 Calgary Int'l TC         22.92  
  3 jeffery wilkerson            Unattached               23.07  
  4 Darren Centi                 Redlands                 23.33  
  5 David Guinasso               UC San Diego             23.39  
Section  9     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Bryan Harkins                Concordia (Cal.)         22.75  
  2 Javen Correia                Azusa Pacific            22.88  
  3 Caleb Carillo                Whittier                 23.21  
  4 Randall Davis                CSU San Marcos           23.28  
  5 Scott Mele                   Whittier                 23.54  
  6 Derek deVera                 Redlands                 23.84  
Section  10     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Carl Davis                   CSU San Marcos           22.69  
  2 Richard Maestre              CSU Bakersfield          23.09  
  3 Alex Nieves                  Occidental               23.19  
  4 Michael Gil                  Unattached               23.29  
  5 Alex Bymoen                  Calgary Int'l TC         23.46  
  6 Matthew Reckord              Calgary Int'l TC         23.60  
  7 michael koch                 Unattached               23.73  
Section  11     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Andrew Olson                 Cal Lutheran             23.34  
  2 Cody Butcher                 Cal Lutheran             23.37  
  3 Conor Woodlief               Unattached               23.59  
  4 Olugbenga Eshugbohungbe      Concordia (Cal.)         23.63  
  5 Jonathon Koop                Westmont                 23.80  
  6 Joshua Kennison              U.S. Paralympics         24.36  
Section  12     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Matt Keenan                  Redlands                 24.17  
  2 Blake Barroso                Cal Lutheran             24.29  
  3 Jakub Nowicki                Pomona-Pitzer            24.54  
  4 Sean Ewing                   U.S. Paralympics         24.55  
  5 David Brown                  U.S. Paralympics         24.65  
  6 Taylor Kass                  Redlands                 24.76  
Section  13     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Ace Fletcher                 CSU San Marcos           23.48  
  2 Samuel Metu                  Cal Lutheran             24.14  
  3 Jonathan Mitchell            Westmont                 24.44  
  4 Vitalis Lanshima             U.S. Paralympics         24.55  
  5 Josiah Taylor                Westmont                 24.63  
Section  14     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Victor Duan                  Caltech                  24.80  
  2 John Sawamura                Unattached               25.51  
  3 David Tolnay                 Caltech                  25.55  
  4 Christopher Clemens          US Paralympics           29.25  
Section  15     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Kyle Kopp                    Southern Utah            22.82  
  2 Tristan Baer                 Cal Lutheran             23.00  
  3 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran             23.71  
  4 Dane Turney                  La Verne                 24.00  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 45.62  4/17/1998   Greg Haughton, Jamaica                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 45.62  4/17/1998   Greg Haughton, Jamaica                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kevin Curbelo                Whittier                 48.10  
  2 davelle sanders              Unattached               49.57  
  3 Cameron Gordien              Unattached               49.85  
  4 Kenyon Morris                Unattached               52.01  
Section  2  
  1 Chancise Watkins             La Verne                 49.17  
  2 Taylor Browning              Redlands                 49.73  
  3 Goran Miletic                Edmonton Thunder         50.25  
  4 David Shulte                 Azusa Pacific            51.32  
  5 Ryan Shorey                  Redlands                 52.49  
Section  3  
  1 Gregory Hook                 Pomona-Pitzer            49.52  
  2 Chung Pham                   CSU San Marcos           49.65  
  3 Trevor Currie                Unattached               49.81  
  4 Gilroy Bladen                unattached               50.08  
  5 Tristan Baer                 Cal Lutheran             50.09  
  6 Eric Vetter                  UC San Diego             52.33  
  7 Edward Morrow                Point Loma               78.03  
Section  4  
  1 Jarred Finn                  Southern Utah            50.04  
  2 Kevin Cox                    Occidental               50.44  
  3 Matthew Hamlett              Cal Lutheran             50.77  
  4 Alex Nieves                  Occidental               50.96  
  5 Taylor Odell                 Cal Lutheran             51.38  
  6 David Guinasso               UC San Diego             51.45  
  7 Cameron Harn                 Unattached               53.87  
Section  5  
  1 Chris Bringhurst             Southern Utah            51.07  
  2 Tarvell Walker               Fresno Pacific           51.51  
  3 Andrew Olson                 Cal Lutheran             51.56  
  4 Nate Ford                    UC San Diego             51.59  
  5 Mich Hamlin                  Unattached               52.81  
  6 David Mitchell               CSU Bakersfield          53.88  
Section  6  
  1 Antwain Morgan               Redlands                 51.66  
  2 Blake Leeper                 US Paralympics           51.97  
  3 Bryce Nilsson                Point Loma               52.17  
  4 Robert McElwaine             Pomona-Pitzer            52.55  
  5 Andrew Manuel                Concordia (Cal.)         53.36  
  6 Conor Woodlief               Unattached               53.97  
Section  7  
  1 Theo Krah                    Point Loma               53.47  
  2 Dominique Gordon             Unattached               53.86  
  3 Maxwell Braseth              Whittier                 53.99  
  4 Kyle Quintero                Unattached               54.25  
  5 Josiah Taylor                Westmont                 55.00  
  6 Jason Tavarez                Unattached               56.13  
Section  8  
  1 Jonathan Mitchell            Westmont                 54.40  
  2 Amir Roshani                 Iran                     56.60  
  3 David Tolnay                 Caltech                  57.84  
  4 Joshua Kennison              U.S. Paralympics         69.14  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sam Hyams                    Unattached             1:50.83  
  2 David Holm                   Calgary Int'l TC       1:52.10  
  2 Weston Strum                 Unattached             1:52.10  
  4 Dustin Harris                UC San Diego           1:52.59  
  5 Sean Brosnan                 Unattached             1:53.40  
  6 Chase Williams               Cal Baptist            1:53.73  
  7 Sergio Olivarrias            Unattached             1:55.97  
Section  2  
  1 Austin West                  Southern Utah          1:53.60  
  2 Duncan Ashby                 Redlands               1:54.20  
  3 Jon Bazinet                  Unattached             1:54.64  
  4 Bobby Rivera                 Bowerman AC            1:54.87  
  5 ak metoyer                   Unattached             1:55.32  
  6 Devan Antzcak                Southern Utah          1:57.25  
  7 Dallas Eborn                 Southern Utah          1:58.20  
  8 Adam Faison                  Pomona-Pitzer          1:59.55  
  9 jonathan tan                 Unattached             2:07.65  
 10 Adrian Anderson              Unattached             2:08.51  
Section  3  
  1 Cody Nguyen                  Unattached             1:54.10  
  2 Thomas Marshall              Redlands               1:54.72  
  3 Sterling McBride             Unattached             1:56.39  
  4 Benjamin Condrea             Unattached             1:57.11  
  5 Christian Saylor             Azusa Pacific          1:57.55  
  6 Eric Martin                  Caltech                1:58.22  
  7 ramon robles                 Unattached             1:58.54  
  8 Chris Flaherty               San Diego              1:58.91  
  9 Garrison Gourdeau            Westmont               2:00.54  
 10 Cameron Barela               Vanguard               2:01.30  
 11 Austin Barr                  Vanguard               2:01.39  
 12 Cameron Erhardt              San Diego              2:04.31  
Section  4  
  1 Derik Harrison               Redlands               1:57.33  
  2 Dominic Lopez                Redlands               1:57.55  
  3 Evan Reed                    Cal Lutheran           1:57.85  
  4 Jon Collins                  South Bay TC           1:58.39  
  5 Ashraf Mathkour              Claremont-M-S          1:59.20  
  6 Rudy Mendoza                 San Diego              2:01.25  
  7 Edward Giles                 South Bay TC           2:01.52  
  8 Nelson Lopez                 Unattached             2:02.49  
  9 ricky dorado                 Unattached             2:02.65  
 11 Jonathan Smith               Unattached             2:29.96  
Section  5  
  1 Chris Quintero               CSU San Marcos         1:58.87  
  2 Tim Baffi                    Claremont-M-S          1:58.92  
  3 Kevin Potterton              Claremont-M-S          1:59.70  
  4 Yusef Tahiru                 CSU San Marcos         2:00.42  
  5 Tommy Giardina               Claremont-M-S          2:00.99  
  6 jesus gutierrez              Unattached             2:02.13  
  7 Christopher DeWitt           Club Ed                2:02.21  
  8 Scott Ogilvie                Claremont-M-S          2:03.55  
  9 Damien Demaj                 Unattached             2:03.95  
 10 Will Clausen                 Claremont-M-S          2:04.65  
Section  6  
  1 Dylan Perriseau              Cal Lutheran           2:02.92  
  2 Gerardo Soria                Westmont               2:04.99  
  3 P.J. Rice                    Unattached             2:05.02  
  4 Josh Christensen             Westmont               2:05.33  
  5 Rudy Castro                  CSU Bakersfield        2:06.62  
  6 Dennis Ly                    Evo Track Club         2:07.54  
  7 Tyler Coley                  Vanguard               2:08.01  
  8 Gerardo Paleo                Pomona-Pitzer          2:08.34  
  9 Jorge Lopez                  Unattached             2:09.42  
 10 Antwain Morgan               Redlands               2:12.94  
 11 Mike Bevacqua                Fresno Pacific         2:13.42  
Section  7  
  1 Clinton Rhoton               Southern Utah          1:59.22  
  2 Carlos Moran                 Cal Lutheran           2:04.95  
  3 Dominic Sabido               Cal Baptist            2:06.63  
  4 Chris Gardner                Caltech                2:07.13  
  5 Jordan Vega                  Whittier               2:07.93  
  6 Jim Lee                      Unattached             2:08.30  
  7 Caleb Meister                Vanguard               2:08.36  
  8 David Solis                  Cal Baptist            2:09.65  
  9 Mathieu Delangis             Pomona-Pitzer          2:10.09  
 10 Artem Pyryev                 Fresno Pacific         2:10.41  
 11 David Yonko                  Unattached             2:10.63  
 12 Aaron Munger                 Club Ed                2:11.33  
 13 Theodore Wilkening           Caltech                2:11.47  
 14 David Donner                 Westmont               2:20.89  
 15 Wil Bogdanoff                Concordia (Cal.)       2:25.80  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Weston Strum                 Unattached             3:51.91  
  2 John Gilbertson              The Masters            3:51.98  
  3 Anthony Pizzo                The Masters            3:54.32  
  4 Drew Dalton                  Loyola Marymount       3:55.09  
  5 Devan Antzcak                Southern Utah          3:55.12  
  6 Rex Nelson                   Bash Bros. Elite       3:55.87  
  7 Daniel Lyon                  CSU San Marcos         3:56.19  
  8 Cameron Barela               Vanguard               3:56.56  
  9 Abendego Magut               Azusa Pacific          3:57.03  
 10 Ryan Jensen                  CSU San Marcos         3:58.22  
 11 Dallas Eborn                 Southern Utah          3:58.80  
 12 Bennett Naden                Claremont-M-S          4:00.98  
 13 Anthony Heredia              UC San Diego           4:01.77  
 14 Chris Flaherty               San Diego              4:03.11  
 15 Adam Vega                    Unattached             4:03.97  
Section  2  
  1 Evan Bradford                Westmont               3:56.52  
  2 John Hart                    Southern Utah          3:58.53  
  3 Easton Tackett               CSU San Marcos         3:59.07  
  4 Javier Madrid                Cal Baptist            3:59.26  
  5 Oran Arms                    Loyola Marymount       3:59.68  
  6 Richard Zarazua              Unattached             3:59.86  
  7 Zach Withall                 UC San Diego           4:00.58  
  8 Quinn Chasan                 Claremont-M-S          4:01.12  
  9 Clinton Rhoton               Southern Utah          4:03.17  
 10 ramon robles                 Unattached             4:03.22  
 11 Zach Doran                   Claremont-M-S          4:03.27  
 12 Chris Hammer                 U.S. Paralympics       4:04.81  
 13 Jason Duarte                 CSU San Marcos         4:04.96  
 14 Alan Callison III            clydesdale's           4:05.51  
 15 Cameron Erhardt              San Diego              4:05.75  
 16 Lenny Santana                CSU San Marcos         4:07.24  
Section  3  
  1 Allen Wagner                 Unattached             4:02.25  
  2 Daniel Keller                Southern Utah          4:02.56  
  3 Wes Blundell                 Pepperdine             4:05.17  
  4 Charlie Sauter               Occidental             4:05.63  
  5 Will Moseley                 Occidental             4:05.73  
  6 Michael Carlone              Loyola Marymount       4:06.57  
  7 Mike Evans                   Loyola Marymount       4:07.62  
  8 Brandon Haugen               Cal Poly Pomona        4:09.21  
  9 Victor Delgado               Cal Baptist            4:09.29  
 10 Christopher DeWitt           Club Ed                4:09.77  
 11 Robert Olivera               Vendurance Tribe       4:10.75  
 12 Garrison Gourdeau            Westmont               4:10.91  
 13 Sydney Gidabuday             Unattached             4:12.45  
 14 Sterling Lockert             Loyola Marymount       4:13.98  
 15 jesus gutierrez              Unattached             4:14.81  
 16 juan valencia                Padilla's Team         4:15.12  
 17 jonathan tan                 Unattached             4:21.19  
 18 Adrian Anderson              Unattached             4:23.60  
Section  4  
  1 Justin Jones                 Claremont-M-S          4:07.33  
  2 Austin Barr                  Vanguard               4:07.56  
  3 Raymond Horton               Unattached             4:09.62  
  4 Dominick Reinhold            Pomona-Pitzer          4:10.32  
  5 Marvin Ortiz                 Fresno Pacific         4:11.36  
  6 Stephen Shirk                Cal Lutheran           4:11.71  
  7 Dan Smith                    Loyola Marymount       4:12.02  
  8 Matthew Garvin               Cal Lutheran           4:13.48  
  9 Scott Humbarger              Pomona-Pitzer          4:14.35  
 10 Will Hollingsworth           Occidental             4:14.39  
 11 Brett Halvaks                Cal Lutheran           4:15.19  
 12 Andrew Imthurn               Occidental             4:16.27  
 13 Alan Menezes                 Caltech                4:17.21  
 14 Chris Bolt                   Redlands               4:17.53  
 15 Jesse Aston                  Pepperdine             4:17.86  
 16 Ray Knerr                    Cal Coast/Co           4:17.96  
 17 Andres Lopez                 Loyola Marymount       4:19.25  
 18 Sam Fogel                    Occidental             4:22.80  
 19 Juan Ramirez                 Unattached             4:23.50  
 20 Zach Speno                   Azusa Pacific          4:25.43  
 21 Tyler Wilson                 Point Loma             4:25.82  
Section  5  
  1 Ryan Barrus                  Southern Utah          4:00.96  
  2 David Spangler               Unattached             4:05.80  
  3 Kyle Feuerhelm               Whittier               4:10.92  
  4 Colin Briskman               Claremont-M-S          4:19.33  
  5 Spencer Groff                Point Loma             4:19.47  
  6 Jordan Vega                  Whittier               4:20.13  
  7 Sheridan Grant               Pomona-Pitzer          4:22.03  
  8 Tyler Coley                  Vanguard               4:23.18  
  9 Matt Hoekstra                Azusa Pacific          4:23.39  
 10 Aaron Munger                 Club Ed                4:24.80  
 11 Jonathan Briskman            Claremont-M-S          4:25.42  
 12 Caleb Meister                Vanguard               4:25.93  
 13 Lucas Van Houten             Claremont-M-S          4:26.78  
 14 Mark Shimmin                 CSU San Marcos         4:29.74  
 15 Rudy Castro                  CSU Bakersfield        4:33.39  
 16 Tyler Norden                 Point Loma             4:35.03  
 17 Brian Nelson                 SoCal TC               4:37.44  
 18 Kevin O'Neill                Claremont-M-S          4:38.04  
 19 Luis Garcia                  Redlands               4:45.95  
 20 Jayson Yuter                 Occidental             4:48.64  
 21 Noel Villagomez              Fresno Pacific         4:49.19  
 22 Michael Yuen                 Redlands               5:06.17  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Aaron Sharp                  Nike Run LA           14:43.82  
  2 Allen Wagner                 Unattached            14:50.65  
  3 Rafer Dannenhauer            Claremont-M-S         14:56.14  
  4 Kellen Levy                  UC San Diego          15:00.09  
  5 Jeremy Riley                 UC San Diego          15:10.25  
  6 Alexander Johnson            Pomona-Pitzer         15:10.89  
  7 Robert Olivera               Vendurance Tribe      15:11.28  
  8 Jonathan Rahaeuser           Pepperdine            15:14.06  
  9 Javier Madrid                Cal Baptist           15:14.34  
 10 Matt Lenehan                 UC San Diego          15:19.70  
 11 Sydney Gidabuday             Unattached            15:20.75  
 12 Brian Gillis                 Transports            15:20.90  
 13 Tyler Robinson               Claremont-M-S         15:21.75  
 14 Alexander Johann             Pomona-Pitzer         15:22.63  
 15 John Svet                    UC San Diego          15:26.25  
 16 Paul Balmer                  Pomona-Pitzer         15:26.37  
 17 Brant Jones                  Point Loma            15:30.20  
 18 Weston Strum                 Unattached            15:30.54  
 19 Matt Day                     Westmont              15:30.78  
 20 Ben Rich                     UC San Diego          15:35.17  
 21 Michael Vorgitch             Unattached            15:35.68  
 22 Kyle Russell                 Point Loma            15:37.58  
 23 Tanner Collins               Unattached            15:38.85  
 24 Daniel Franz                 Unattached            15:44.92  
 25 Warren Liem                  UC San Diego          15:45.86  
 26 Torrey Olson                 Transports            15:46.94  
 27 Danny Martinez               Run With Us           15:54.47  
 28 Graeme Law                   Edmonton Thunder      15:57.37  
 29 Michael Kloha                Unattached            16:07.15  
 30 Ryan Lok                     UC San Diego          16:14.67  
 31 Sean Upson                   Unattached            16:24.21  
 32 Justin Pinizzoto             San Diego             16:38.18  
Section  2  
  1 Nathan Seyler                The Masters           15:24.77  
  2 Pryor Stroud                 Pomona-Pitzer         15:25.45  
  3 Louis Jochems                Occidental            15:38.12  
  4 Benjamin Girodias            Pomona-Pitzer         15:41.21  
  5 Nathaniel Smauley            Whittier              15:43.61  
  6 Dallas Nord                  Fresno Pacific        15:47.07  
  7 Dylan Poorboy                Point Loma            15:47.81  
  8 T Wrecks                     Unattached            15:57.68  
  9 Shawn Dunn                   Occidental            15:59.29  
 10 Clark Selters                Cal Poly Pomona       16:00.85  
 11 Travis Foerster              Unattached            16:04.98  
 12 Camden McAlister             The Masters           16:07.70  
 13 Jack Rogan                   Westmont              16:08.43  
 14 Jacob Roth                   Point Loma            16:12.62  
 15 John Mering                  Unattached            16:16.72  
 16 Jared Forte                  Caltech               16:16.78  
 17 Juan Ramirez                 Unattached            16:27.55  
 18 Matt Cook                    Claremont-M-S         16:30.04  
 19 Tom Boerigter                Claremont-M-S         16:36.65  
 20 Andy Zavala                  Cal Poly Pomona       16:44.15  
 21 Andy Zucker                  Caltech               16:49.14  
 22 Ciano Ordinola               San Diego             16:56.03  
 23 Nolan Shaheed                SoCal                 16:56.96  
 24 Will Livingston              Caltech               17:10.45  
 25 Leonel Baca                  Unattached            17:19.45  
 26 Doug Daniel                  Fresno Pacific        17:19.89  
 27 Juan Adame                   Caltech               17:23.66  
 28 David Yonko                  Unattached            17:38.71  
 29 Alex Juarez                  Unattached            18:26.21  
 30 Angel Ascencio               Unattached            19:36.61  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Ethan Dejongh                Fresno Pacific           14.39  
  2 Javen Correia                Azusa Pacific            14.66  
  3 Jake Hare                    Unattached               14.75  
  4 Michael Anderson             La Verne                 14.92  
  5 Joey Anderson                Claremont-M-S            15.56  
Section  2     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Richard Maestre              CSU Bakersfield          15.33  
  2 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran             15.45  
  3 Casey Stevick                Azusa Pacific            15.51  
  4 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 15.56  
  5 Quentin McWhorter            UC San Diego             15.70  
  6 Slater Ezell                 Azusa Pacific            15.78  
  7 David Baker                  UC San Diego             15.93  
  8 Cameron Clark                Redlands                 16.02  
Section  3     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Stephen Wilson               Southern Utah            15.77  
  2 Joseph Forster               Cal Lutheran             15.89  
  3 Jeffrey Lim                  UC San Diego             16.07  
  4 Chad Redman                  Claremont-M-S            16.12  
  5 Damon Moore                  CSU San Marcos           16.58  
  6 Steven Snodgrass             CSU San Marcos           16.76  
  7 Jake Herbold                 UC San Diego             17.11  
Section  4     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Matt Rau                     Azusa Pacific            16.42  
  2 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific            16.86  
  3 Jorge Macias                 Azusa Pacific            17.00  
  4 Matt Voss                    Caltech                  17.14  
  5 Garrett Lee                  La Verne                 17.16  
  6 Addison Lyons                Fresno Pacific           18.12  
  7 Matthew Nash                 Azusa Pacific            19.41  
Section  5     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Wade Nielson                 Southern Utah            15.61  
  2 Sameer Sedam                 Azusa Pacific            17.44  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 sean wiliams-minguez         Run With Us/             52.40  
  2 Kyle Clark                   Azusa Pacific            53.54  
  3 Andre Piņon                  Unattached               54.29  
  4 Scarvelis Steven             Unattached               56.54  
  5 Anthony Harbor               Unattached               66.75  
Section  2  
  1 Cory Beebe                   Run With Us/             51.95  
  2 Darron Usher                 Redlands                 54.75  
  3 Slater Ezell                 Azusa Pacific            55.16  
  4 Tanner Henry                 Azusa Pacific            55.98  
  5 Cameron Clark                Redlands                 56.74  
  6 Jake Herbold                 UC San Diego             57.15  
  7 Vincent Gonzales             La Verne                 58.11  
Section  3  
  1 Riley McKee                  Azusa Pacific            56.59  
  2 Jayson Matlock               Southern Utah            56.82  
  3 Jorge Garcia Alvarez         Shaolin TC               58.25  
  4 David Baker                  UC San Diego             58.30  
  5 Damon Moore                  CSU San Marcos           58.34  
  6 Isaac Mallett                UC San Diego             61.23  
Section  4  
  1 Sameer Sedam                 Azusa Pacific            55.98  
  2 Tarvell Walker               Fresno Pacific           57.98  
  3 Victor Rodriguez             La Verne                 58.30  
  4 Abraham Garcia               Baja California          58.32  
  5 Michael Guerrero             Point Loma               60.97  
Section  5  
  1 Matt Voss                    Caltech                  60.79  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jose Marquez                 Cal Poly Pomona        9:23.21  
  2 Sergio Rodriguez             Cal Baptist            9:24.99  
  3 Matthew Crichton             The Masters            9:26.99  
  4 Andrew Cesal                 Southern Utah          9:33.30  
  5 Nathan Kemp                  Westmont               9:34.27  
  6 Ishmael Rodriguez            CSU San Marcos         9:40.36  
  7 David Eller                  The Masters            9:40.73  
  8 Trevor Henson                Cal Baptist            9:42.66  
  9 John Hart                    Southern Utah          9:43.96  
 10 Daniel Hauptman              UC San Diego           9:46.42  
 11 John Hurd                    The Masters            9:52.39  
 12 Brandon Croft                Fresno Pacific         9:52.43  
 13 Josh Massey                  Cal Baptist            9:59.33  
 14 Deng Akuien                  CSU San Marcos        10:02.94  
 15 Alex Mauro                   Claremont-M-S         10:07.47  
 16 Joshua Ehinger               Whittier              10:11.56  
 17 Daniel Erickson              Westmont              10:11.61  
 18 Derek Stotler                CSU Bakersfield       10:34.64  
 19 Calvin Tan                   Unattached            10:43.91  
 20 Brian Conroy                 Claremont-M-S         10:49.68  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Utah  'A'                                    41.62  
     1) Alex Anderson                   2) Wade Nielson                   
     3) Shaun Murray                    4) Preston Myers                  
  2 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     42.30  
     1) Codie Conway                    2) Deme'Trek Chambers             
     3) Dennis Clay                     4) Caius Radu                     
  3 La Verne  'A'                                         42.46  
     1) Ray Del Rio                     2) Chancise Watkins               
     3) Jabre Millon                    4) Marcus Fortugno                
  4 Redlands  'A'                                         42.61  
     1) Richard Nakaoka                 2) Daniel Wallengren              
     3) Ryan Shorey                     4) Taylor Browning                
  5 UC San Diego  'A'                                     42.70  
     1) Quentin McWhorter               2) Eric Vetter                    
     3) KaWai Ng                        4) Keith Rose                     
  6 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               42.79  
     1) Carl Davis                      2) Damon Moore                    
     3) Nguyen Pham                     4) Randall Davis                  
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           42.85  
     1) Kyle Hansen                     2) Jeff Macdonald                 
     3) Jake Weyerhaeuser               4) Kenneth Warner                 
Section  2  
  1 Caltech  'A'                                          45.68  
     1) Peter Park                      2) Matt Voss                      
     3) Victor Duan                     4) Brice Nzeukou                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 unattached  'A'                                     3:16.94  
     1) James Howell                    2) Miguel Ruiz                    
     3) Anthony Riley                   4) Gilroy Bladen                  
  2 Team England  'A'                                   3:17.56  
     1) Jordon Arthur                   2) Ryan Scott                     
     3) Richard Morrissey               4) Andy Robertson                 
  3 Team England  'B'                                   3:19.17  
     1) Lumar Sylvester                 2) Confidence Lawson              
     3) Renard Fredericks               4) Lawrence Wooldridge            
  4 Redlands  'A'                                       3:19.98  
     1) Ryan Shorey                     2) Thomas Marshall                
     3) Duncan Ashby                    4) Taylor Browning                
  5 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:21.93  
     1) Riley McKee                     2) Slater Ezell                   
     3) Kyle Clark                      4) David Shulte                   
  6 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:22.13  
     1) Keith Rose                      2) David Baker                    
     3) Dustin Harris                   4) Jake Herbold                   
Section  2  
  1 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:23.16  
     1) Jarred Finn                     2) Jayson Matlock                 
     3) Shaun Murray                    4) Preston Myers                  
  2 UC San Diego  'B'                                   3:25.38  
     1) David Guinasso                  2) Anthony Heredia                
     3) Eric Vetter                     4) Benjamin Berthet               
  3 Redlands  'B'                                       3:30.49  
     1) Dominic Lopez                   2) Antwain Morgan                 
     3) Derik Harrison                  4) Chris Bolt                     
  4 Azusa Pacific  'B'                                  3:36.24  
     1) Matt Rau                        2) Justin Young                   
     3) Matthew Nash                    4) Jorge Macias                   
Section  3  
  1 Point Loma  'A'                                     3:26.79  
     1) Kevin Veldkamp                  2) Marek Klassen                  
     3) Sean Lewis                      4) Bryce Nilsson                  
  2 Caltech  'A'                                        3:29.25  
     1) Peter Park                      2) Brice Nzeukou                  
     3) Eric Martin                     4) Kunmi Jeje                     
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:31.10  
     1) Will Clausen                    2) Justin Jones                   
     3) Bennett Naden                   4) Quinn Chasan                   
  4 Team England  'C'                                   3:32.25  
  5 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:44.05  
     1) Robert McElwaine                2) Mathieu Delangis               
     3) Sheridan Grant                  4) Ryan Rosmarin                  
  6 Point Loma  'B'                                     3:47.83  
     1) Stephen Moore                   2) Bryce Nilsson                  
     3) Tyler Wilson                    4) Michael Guerrero               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 7-05.25  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 7-05.25  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wade Nielson                 Southern Utah            2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brett Goudy                  CSU San Marcos           2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ethan Dejongh                Fresno Pacific           1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Greg Talley                  CSU San Marcos           1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
  5 David Charleston             CSU Bakersfield         J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Darron Usher                 Redlands                J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Matt Rehder                  La Verne                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Brice Nzeukou                Caltech                  1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XX    O  XXX 
  9 JoJo Hodges                  Fresno Pacific          J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO 
 10 Ellis Hazard                 Redlands                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Matt Rau                     Azusa Pacific           J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Esteban Pacheco de Alba      Shaolin TC               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Matthew Nash                 Azusa Pacific            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 -- Christian David              Westmont                    NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Will Dooris                  Caltech                     NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 18-00.50  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 18-00.50  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan Artmann                Redlands                 4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 John Phillips                Club Point Loma          4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
        O  XXX 
  3 Adam Thompkins               Westmont                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Benjamin Berthet             UC San Diego             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  5 Zane Hunzeker                Southern Utah            4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO    P  XXX 
  6 Brian van der Wyk            Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Santiago Olivos              Veracruz                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
  8 Cory Colbath                 Redlands                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Marco Dominguez              Baja California          4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Jared Manke                  La Verne                    NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- David Minguez                Unattached                  NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Kalish                  Claremont-M-S               NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Ruben Viveros                Veracruz                    NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Chris Bode                   Redlands                    NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Casey Stevick                Azusa Pacific           J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Nathan Falk                  Claremont-M-S           J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jorge Macias                 Azusa Pacific           J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Parker Johnson               Occidental              J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Matthew Owen                 Pomona-Pitzer           J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Luc Angel                    Caltech                 J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Cameron Lewis                Cal Lutheran             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Kyle Kemper                  Westmont                 3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Stan Schor                   Caltech                     NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Alejandro Limon              Baja California             NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Tomas Kneppers               Redlands                    NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Aaron Haas                   Claremont-M-S               NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Jonathan Schor               Caltech                     NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 26-09.25  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Univ. of Mississipp
 PP Inv Meet: ! 26-09.25  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Univ. of Mississipp
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Yohei Sugai                  Japan Nation Tm          7.52m  -1.3  24-08.25 
     7.41m(1.2) 7.23m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2) 7.52m(-1.3)       
  2 Rikiya Saruyama              Japan Nation Tm          7.50m   2.0  24-07.25 
     7.05m(2.0) 7.21m(1.2) 7.31m(0.3) 7.50m(2.0)       
  3 Mamoru Nimura                Japan Nation Tm          7.24m  -0.2  23-09.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) 7.15m(-0.6) 7.05m(-0.9) 7.24m(-0.2)       
  4 Eugene Vollmer               Fresno Pacific           7.05m   0.1  23-01.75 
     6.70m(0.4) 7.05m(0.1) 6.87m(-0.5) 6.85m(0.4)       
  5 Bryan Clay                   Unattached               7.02m   1.4  23-00.50 
     6.79m(-0.5) 3.92m(1.6) 6.88m(-0.4) 7.02m(1.4)       
  6 Kyle Kopp                    Southern Utah            6.82m   1.2  22-04.50 
     6.65m(-3.1) FOUL(-0.5) 6.75m(0.3) 6.82m(1.2)       
  7 Kazuyoshi Ishikawa           Japan Nation Tm          6.81m  -1.0  22-04.25 
     6.55m(-0.1) 6.71m(-0.5) 6.55m(9.7) 6.81m(-1.0)       
  8 Damon Dees                   Unattached               6.71m  -0.6  22-00.25 
     6.71m(-0.6) 6.54m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.7)       
  9 Alex Anderson                Southern Utah            6.69m  -1.1  21-11.50 
     FOUL(-3.6) 6.46m(-0.3) 6.69m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.9)       
 10 Jake Arnold                  ASICS                    6.28m   2.4  20-07.25 
     6.28m(2.4) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(3.5)       
Flight  2  
  1 Darron Usher                 Redlands                 6.76m  -0.9  22-02.25 
     6.59m(-1.2) 6.72m(1.2) 6.76m(-0.9) FOUL(0.2)       
  2 Jeffrey Head                 UC San Diego             6.75m   0.9  22-01.75 
     6.75m(0.9) 6.28m(-0.4) 4.05m(-0.5) FOUL(0.2)       
  3 Marcell Keeling              Unattached               6.72m   2.7  22-00.75 
     FOUL(2.2) 6.72m(2.7) 6.42m(-0.4) 5.70m(-1.4)       
  4 Eric Rogers                  Cal Lutheran             6.62m   0.5  21-08.75 
     6.36m(-0.5) 6.60m(1.7) 6.20m(-1.1) 6.62m(0.5)       
  5 David Shulte                 Azusa Pacific            6.57m   1.8  21-06.75 
     6.23m(-1.9) 6.57m(1.8) 6.17m(-1.2) 6.20m(-0.1)       
  6 Kunhee Bang                  Evo Track Club           6.56m  -1.7  21-06.25 
     6.30m(-0.7) 6.40m(-0.5) 6.56m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.2)       
  7 Jeremy Davidson              Club Loma                6.46m  -0.1  21-02.50 
     6.10m(-1.1) 6.46m(-0.1) 6.45m(0.7) 6.44m(1.7)       
  8 Shaun Tu                     UC San Diego             6.27m   1.7  20-07.00 
     6.10m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.1) 6.27m(1.7) 4.61m(1.2)       
  8 Shane Rowan                  Westmont                 6.27m   0.5  20-07.00 
     6.20m(-1.0) 6.27m(0.5) FOUL(0.2) 5.55m(-1.6)       
 10 Quentin McWhorter            UC San Diego             6.24m  -0.2  20-05.75 
     6.20m(1.2) 6.04m(-0.2) 6.24m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.3)       
 11 Emeka Anigbogu               Redlands                 5.67m   0.2  18-07.25 
     FOUL(2.6) 5.66m(1.6) FOUL(0.4) 5.67m(0.2)       
 -- Stephen Wilson               Southern Utah             FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9)    x             
Flight  3  
  1 Kevin Cox                    Occidental               6.82m  -0.5  22-04.50 
     6.64m(1.1) 6.82m(-0.5) FOUL(1.2) 6.78m(-0.9)       
  2 JoJo Hodges                  Fresno Pacific           6.40m   1.4  21-00.00 
     6.40m(1.4) 5.92m(-1.0) 6.26m(0.5) 6.00m(+0.0)       
  3 Genesis Hampton              Unattached               6.26m   0.3  20-06.50 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.26m(0.3)       
  4 David Charleston             CSU Bakersfield          6.19m   1.1  20-03.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 6.13m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.19m(1.1)       
  4 Adam Thompkins               Westmont                 6.19m   0.5  20-03.75 
     5.81m(1.3) 5.80m(-0.5) 3.87m(-2.0) 6.19m(0.5)       
  6 Michael Anastasia            CSU San Marcos           5.94m  -2.0  19-06.00 
     5.93m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.94m(-2.0) 5.89m(0.2)       
 -- Jake Hare                    Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS            
Flight  4  
  1 Hurie Johnson                U.S. Paralympics         6.02m  -2.0  19-09.00 
     5.70m(1.0) 6.02m(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  2 Jeremy Cheung                Claremont-M-S            6.00m  -1.0  19-08.25 
     FOUL(-1.0) 5.34m(1.0) 5.62m(+0.0) 6.00m(-1.0)       
  3 Will Dooris                  Caltech                  5.90m  -2.0  19-04.25 
     5.90m(-2.0) 4.98m(-2.0) 4.84m(1.0) 5.12m(-1.0)       
  4 Cameron Lewis                Cal Lutheran             5.74m  -3.0  18-10.00 
     5.21m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.74m(-3.0)       
  5 Kyle Kemper                  Westmont                 5.72m  -2.0  18-09.25 
     5.12m(1.0) 4.96m(1.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.72m(-2.0)       
  6 Tanner Gers                  U.S. Paralympics         5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.65m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 4.69m(-2.0)       
  7 Spencer Dellhime             Redlands                 5.57m  -2.0  18-03.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.57m(-2.0)       
  8 Nicolas Tourani              Pomona-Pitzer            5.56m   1.0  18-03.00 
     5.56m(1.0) 5.31m(-2.0) 5.30m(-1.0) 5.48m(-1.0)       
  9 Christopher Clemens          US Paralympics           4.80m  -1.0  15-09.00 
     4.80m(-1.0) 4.50m(-1.0) 4.37m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.0)       
 10 Paul Nguyen                  Caltech                  4.59m   1.0  15-00.75 
     4.15m(+0.0) 4.05m(-1.0) 4.59m(1.0) 4.11m(+0.0)       
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 50-08.50  4/19/1986   Doug Alston, Pomona-Pitzer               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 50-07.50  4/14/2000   Oral Ogilvie, Calgary T&F Ath. Assoc.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Paul Turner                  La Verne                14.85m   0.9  48-08.75 
     14.85m(0.9) 14.62m(0.1) 12.54m(0.4) 14.46m(1.7)       
  2 Tolu Wusu                    Unattached              14.84m  -0.6  48-08.25 
     14.84m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.1) 14.14m(0.8) 14.14m(0.6)       
  3 KaWai Ng                     UC San Diego            14.73m   1.5  48-04.00 
     14.52m(0.4) 14.73m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.5)       
  4 Keinan Briggs                2XU USA                 14.41m  -0.3  47-03.50 
     14.41m(-0.3) 14.38m(0.1) 14.34m(2.0) 12.48m(1.6)       
  5 Shane Rowan                  Westmont                14.28m   2.5  46-10.25 
     13.73m(-0.4) 14.09m(-0.5) 14.28m(2.5) 13.71m(0.5)       
  6 Eric Rogers                  Cal Lutheran            13.79m  -0.2  45-03.00 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.9) 13.79m(-0.2)       
  7 Josiah Ford                  Fresno Pacific          13.43m   1.4  44-00.75 
     13.25m(1.0) 13.27m(1.5) 13.10m(-0.1) 13.43m(1.4)       
  8 Trevor Long-Anastasia        CSU San Marcos          13.37m  -1.6  43-10.50 
     12.45m(0.9) 13.37m(-1.6) PASS      PASS            
 -- Damon Dees                   Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6)       
Flight  2  
  1 Kyle Kopp                    Southern Utah           13.32m   1.0  43-08.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) 13.32m(1.0) PASS(-2.0) PASS            
  2 Jabre Millon                 La Verne                13.31m   1.0  43-08.00 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      13.31m(1.0)       
  3 James Feeney                 Azusa Pacific           13.28m  -2.0  43-07.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 13.28m(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.63m(-1.0)       
  4 Jeffrey Head                 UC San Diego            13.23m  -2.0  43-05.00 
     FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-2.0) 13.23m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.0)       
  5 Antony Kountouris            UC San Diego            13.20m  +0.0  43-03.75 
     13.09m(+0.0) 13.00m(-1.0) 13.20m(+0.0) 13.00m(+0.0) 3.00m(NWI)    
  6 Michael Anastasia            CSU San Marcos          12.95m  -1.0  42-06.00 
     12.74m(+0.0) 12.77m(-1.0) 12.95m(-1.0) 12.32m(1.0)       
  7 Deme'Trek Chambers           Cal Lutheran            12.39m   1.0  40-07.75 
     12.39m(1.0) 12.20m(-2.0) 12.16m(-2.0) 12.27m(-1.0)       
  8 Nicolas Tourani              Pomona-Pitzer           12.21m  +0.0  40-00.75 
     11.96m(+0.0) FOUL(-3.0) 11.64m(0.5) 12.21m(+0.0)       
  9 Jeffrey Lim                  UC San Diego            12.07m  -0.5  39-07.25 
     12.07m(-0.5) 11.95m(-1.0) 11.93m(-0.5) 12.05m(+0.0)       
 10 Spencer Dellhime             Redlands                11.78m  -1.0  38-07.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 11.41m(-1.0) 11.69m(+0.0) 11.78m(-1.0)       
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 65-00.75  4/15/2005   Dylan Armstrong, Kamloops (CAN)          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 65-00.75  4/15/2005   Dylan Armstrong, Kamloops (CAN)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Josh Scherer                 Unattached              15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.45m  15.37m  15.39m  15.67m      
  2 Chris Johnson                Southern Utah           15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.21m  FOUL  15.52m  FOUL       
  3 Jason Harrell                Unattached              14.65m   48-00.75 
      13.54m  13.92m  14.65m  FOUL      
  4 Brandon Wilcox               Whittier                14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.75m  13.85m  14.41m  FOUL      
  5 Casey Stevick                Azusa Pacific           13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.56m  FOUL  FOUL  13.83m      
  6 Ken Cooper                   Unattached              13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.72m  FOUL      
  7 Mathew Endler                UC San Diego            13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.11m  FOUL  13.37m  13.67m      
  8 Scott MacDonald              Westmont                13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.45m       
  9 Bryan Wilmert                CSU Bakersfield         13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  12.76m  12.91m  FOUL      
 10 Ryan Eckert                  UC San Diego            13.39m   43-11.25 
      FOUL  13.39m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Mark Mann                    Claremont-M-S           13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Collin Ellis                 CSU Bakersfield           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Jeffrey Jaime                Fresno Pacific          12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.14m  12.32m  12.69m  12.89m      
  2 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.85m  FOUL      
  3 Sean Smith                   La Verne                12.63m   41-05.25 
      11.93m  12.23m  12.63m  12.36m      
  4 Kevin Brousard               La Verne                12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.39m  11.36m  FOUL  12.24m      
  5 Andrew Gessler               Cal Lutheran            12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.39m  12.10m  11.40m  11.73m      
  6 Ricardo Anzar                Redlands                12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  12.09m  FOUL       
  7 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific           11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.05m  11.94m      
  8 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.56m  11.30m  11.80m  FOUL      
  9 Alfonso Moreno               La Verne                11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.93m  FOUL  FOUL  11.53m      
 10 Andrew Mackay                La Verne                11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.31m  11.12m  11.52m  FOUL      
 11 Miguel Dominguez             Baja California         11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.98m  11.32m  11.15m  FOUL      
 12 Bryan Sandefur               Westmont                11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.75m  10.86m  FOUL  11.29m      
 13 Thomas Gesser                Unattached              10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.85m  FOUL      
 14 Addison Lyons                Fresno Pacific          10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.80m  10.54m  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1 Garrett Bell                 Pomona-Pitzer           11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  10.03m  11.21m  11.07m       
  2 Matthew O'Connor             Pomona-Pitzer           11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  10.91m  11.03m  10.90m      
  3 Wade Nielson                 Southern Utah           10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  FOUL  FOUL  9.95m      
  4 Pablo Acosta                 Baja California         10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.60m  FOUL  10.13m  10.09m      
  5 Kaelan Ellis-Hernandez       Redlands                 9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  9.45m  9.55m  FOUL      
  6 Zack Vanderzel               Cal Lutheran             9.83m   32-03.00 
      FOUL  9.83m  9.75m  FOUL      
  7 Scott Danberg                U.S. Paralympics         9.48m   31-01.25 
      FOUL  9.48m  8.99m  8.44m      
  8 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                  9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.04m  9.34m  8.90m  8.89m      
  9 William Carlisle             Westmont                 8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.80m  8.22m  8.23m  8.31m      
 10 Andrew Wasemiller            Fresno Pacific           7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.03m  5.96m  7.61m  7.16m      
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 206-11  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 206-11  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ronaldo Odair de Oliveir     Brazil                  58.99m     193-06 
      58.99m  FOUL  58.75m  FOUL       
  2 Micheal Torie                Unattached              58.38m     191-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.64m  58.38m      
  3 Jeremy Campbell              U.S. Paralympics        58.10m     190-07 
      FOUL  58.10m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Gregory Garza                Unattached              54.69m     179-05 
      FOUL  52.82m  54.69m  FOUL  0.03m   
  5 Beckwith Brad                Azusa Pacific           50.19m     164-08 
      47.89m  50.19m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 David Endler                 Unattached              48.83m     160-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.83m  47.70m      
  7 Zachary Nagengast            UC San Diego            47.03m     154-03 
      FOUL  40.90m  47.03m  FOUL      
  8 Adam Hayes                   Cal Lutheran            46.72m     153-03 
      46.72m  45.19m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Devin Farrow                 Unattached              46.13m     151-04 
      46.13m  45.32m  42.73m  FOUL      
 10 Ankush Punia                 Unattached              45.66m     149-10 
      42.49m  44.51m  FOUL  45.66m      
 11 Jason Harrell                Unattached              45.12m     148-00 
      44.26m  FOUL  45.12m  43.85m      
 12 Dane Sandifer                UC San Diego            44.72m     146-09 
      44.72m  43.48m  FOUL  42.24m      
 -- Josh Scherer                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Ken Cooper                   Unattached              47.98m     157-05 
      45.11m  47.24m  39.57m  47.98m      
  2 Gabe Holland                 CSU Bakersfield         45.16m     148-02 
      43.43m  FOUL  45.16m  45.07m       
  3 Matt Brown                   U.S. Paralympics        43.79m     143-08 
      42.73m  42.89m  43.29m  43.79m      
  4 Collin Ellis                 CSU Bakersfield         43.12m     141-06 
      FOUL  43.12m  40.48m  FOUL      
  5 Kevin Brousard               La Verne                42.35m     138-11 
      41.66m  40.77m  42.33m  42.35m      
  6 Cleveland Hagans             Unattached              42.22m     138-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.22m  41.01m      
  7 Chris Johnson                Southern Utah           41.38m     135-09 
      41.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Ricardo Anzar                Redlands                41.23m     135-03 
      38.21m  39.51m  41.23m  40.49m      
  9 Mathew Endler                UC San Diego            40.82m     133-11 
      FOUL  39.28m  FOUL  40.82m      
 10 Brandon Wilcox               Whittier                40.18m     131-10 
      40.18m  39.61m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                40.12m     131-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.12m      
 12 Ryan Gann                    La Verne                37.14m     121-10 
      37.14m  FOUL               
 -- Thomas Gesser                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1 Sean Smith                   La Verne                40.04m     131-04 
      37.96m  39.62m  40.04m  FOUL      
  2 Christopher Garnatz          Pomona-Pitzer           38.38m     125-11 
      35.27m  38.38m  38.09m  FOUL      
  3 Mark Mann                    Claremont-M-S           37.99m     124-08 
      36.98m  FOUL  37.99m  FOUL       
  4 Vaughn Aldape-Soratos        Whittier                37.87m     124-03 
      31.84m  37.87m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Bryan Sandefur               Westmont                36.22m     118-10 
      36.22m  FOUL  32.22m  34.81m      
  6 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos          35.63m     116-11 
      35.63m  FOUL  34.50m  32.93m      
  7 Dalton Bolger                Pomona-Pitzer           35.36m     116-00 
      FOUL  25.40m  35.36m  FOUL      
  8 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands                32.66m     107-02 
      32.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Scott Danberg                U.S. Paralympics        32.40m     106-03 
      25.80m  29.83m  32.40m  FOUL      
 10 Nicholas Alexandres          Redlands                32.23m     105-09 
      32.23m  FOUL  FOUL  27.38m      
 11 Andrew Mackay                La Verne                31.90m     104-08 
      31.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Taylor Reed                  La Verne                31.49m     103-04 
      FOUL  30.19m  FOUL  31.49m      
 13 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                30.19m      99-00 
      FOUL  30.19m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 William Carlisle             Westmont                24.56m      80-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.56m  22.76m      
 15 Tommy Faust                  Concordia (Cal.)        15.91m      52-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.91m      
Flight  4  
  1 Jeffrey Jaime                Fresno Pacific          35.42m     116-02 
      33.90m  35.42m  FOUL  31.76m      
  2 Kyle Kemper                  Westmont                31.66m     103-10 
      31.66m  30.26m  27.84m  30.26m      
  3 Matt Rau                     Azusa Pacific           31.32m     102-09 
      FOUL  31.32m  30.04m  FOUL      
  4 Daniel Singh                 Occidental              31.28m     102-07 
      FOUL  31.28m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                 29.73m      97-06 
      27.96m  27.14m  29.73m  27.61m      
  6 Andrew Wasemiller            Fresno Pacific          25.14m      82-06 
      24.63m  FOUL  25.14m  FOUL      
  7 Daniel Mathis                Westmont                19.74m      64-09 
      FOUL  17.68m  19.74m  18.56m      
 -- Zack Vanderzel               Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 258-00  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 258-00  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower TC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Josh Scherer                 Unattached              54.60m     179-02 
      52.22m  52.08m  54.60m  54.56m       
  2 Thomas Gesser                Unattached              54.32m     178-02 
      FOUL  54.32m  49.85m  53.78m      
  3 Juan German                  Occidental              49.56m     162-07 
      49.44m  49.56m  FOUL  48.18m      
  4 Jeffrey Jaime                Fresno Pacific          48.48m     159-01 
      46.86m  47.80m  48.48m  FOUL      
  5 Chris Gage                   Claremont-M-S           48.16m     158-00 
      48.16m  46.25m  FOUL  46.31m      
  6 Zachary Nagengast            UC San Diego            47.73m     156-07 
      FOUL  47.73m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Miguel Dominguez             Baja California         47.67m     156-05 
      FOUL  47.67m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Kyle Merkley                 Unattached              47.54m     156-00 
      47.54m  47.37m  FOUL  46.31m      
  9 Brandon Wilcox               Whittier                45.77m     150-02 
      44.69m  44.98m  FOUL  45.77m      
 -- Ken Cooper                   Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Thomas Judge                 CSU Bakersfield           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Gabe Holland                 CSU Bakersfield         48.20m     158-02 
      41.15m  46.17m  FOUL  48.20m      
  2 Chris Johnson                Southern Utah           47.97m     157-04 
      47.97m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS      
  3 Phillipe Renaud              Southern Utah           47.85m     157-00 
      47.24m  47.85m  46.10m  44.80m      
  4 Adam Hayes                   Cal Lutheran            45.38m     148-11 
      45.38m  FOUL  41.66m  FOUL      
  5 Nicholas Hobbs               Claremont-M-S           44.61m     146-04 
      44.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
  6 Mathew Endler                UC San Diego            44.32m     145-05 
      41.68m  43.87m  44.32m  FOUL      
  7 Max McDougal                 Fresno Pacific          43.83m     143-09 
      40.11m  43.83m  39.15m  42.77m      
  8 Cleveland Hagans             Unattached              43.74m     143-06 
      43.61m  43.28m  43.74m  43.07m       
  9 Bryan Wilmert                CSU Bakersfield         41.23m     135-03 
      41.23m  FOUL  FOUL  39.95m      
 10 Donnie Douangchak            UC San Diego            40.53m     133-00 
      FOUL  39.37m  40.53m  40.05m      
 11 Ryan Gann                    La Verne                40.28m     132-02 
      40.28m  FOUL  FOUL  39.58m      
Flight  3  
  1 Beckwith Brad                Azusa Pacific           39.17m     128-06 
      FOUL  34.42m  39.17m  FOUL       
  2 Bryan Sandefur               Westmont                36.60m     120-01 
      34.25m  35.66m  36.60m  FOUL      
  3 Taylor Reed                  La Verne                36.50m     119-09 
      35.78m  35.39m  36.08m  36.50m      
  4 Andrew Gessler               Cal Lutheran            36.05m     118-03 
      35.44m  34.68m  36.05m  34.94m      
  5 Garrett Bell                 Pomona-Pitzer           35.69m     117-01 
      33.81m  35.69m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Idean Vandi                  Whittier                31.50m     103-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.98m  31.50m      
  7 Sebastian Radloff            Pomona-Pitzer           31.34m     102-10 
      29.01m  31.34m  29.77m  FOUL      
  8 Andrew Wasemiller            Fresno Pacific          30.55m     100-03 
      FOUL  30.55m  27.28m  FOUL      
  9 Zack Vanderzel               Cal Lutheran            29.85m      97-11 
      28.24m  29.37m  29.85m  FOUL      
 10 Matthew O'Connor             Pomona-Pitzer           28.54m      93-08 
      28.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Tommy Faust                  Concordia (Cal.)        28.11m      92-03 
      28.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Daniel Mathis                Westmont                21.03m      69-00 
      20.97m  18.49m  21.03m  FOUL      
 13 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                 19.50m      64-00 
      19.50m  18.71m  17.68m  17.12m      
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cody Olsen                   Southern Utah           60.35m     198-00 
      56.80m  FOUL  60.35m  57.38m       
  2 Chris Bode                   Redlands                58.11m     190-08 
      52.22m  52.45m  58.11m  51.69m      
  3 Scott MacDonald              Westmont                54.81m     179-10 
      54.81m  50.70m  53.62m  48.38m      
  4 Anthony Viola                Point Loma              54.78m     179-09 
      49.63m  51.87m  54.78m  48.19m      
  5 Mark Miller                  Unattached              54.43m     178-07 
      50.04m  51.66m  FOUL  54.43m      
  6 Dylan Kirchberg              CSU San Marcos          52.78m     173-02 
      52.78m  51.53m  50.93m  51.01m      
  7 Justin Puccinelli            Cal Lutheran            51.77m     169-10 
      49.18m  FOUL  44.89m  51.77m      
  8 Patrick Morgan               Redlands                50.80m     166-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.80m  49.89m      
  9 Elan Bernstein               Claremont-M-S           50.31m     165-01 
      50.31m  48.38m  48.78m  47.43m      
 10 Marcus Denerson              La Verne                50.00m     164-00 
      49.37m  50.00m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Peter Ianelli                Pomona-Pitzer           48.76m     160-00 
      48.76m  45.45m  48.76m  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Matt Rehder                  La Verne                51.11m     167-08 
      39.56m  FOUL  51.11m  48.19m      
  2 Karnell Grimes               CSU Bakersfield         49.87m     163-07 
      44.57m  45.00m  FOUL  49.87m      
  3 Vincent Gonzales             La Verne                47.63m     156-03 
      47.63m  FOUL  43.71m  46.01m      
  4 Travis Jones                 Unattached              47.56m     156-00 
      47.56m  FOUL  42.40m  47.27m      
  5 Vaughn Aldape-Soratos        Whittier                46.71m     153-03 
      44.22m  FOUL  46.71m  FOUL       
  6 Matthew Nash                 Azusa Pacific           46.48m     152-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.48m  FOUL      
  7 Brice Nzeukou                Caltech                 43.76m     143-07 
      40.52m  43.70m  38.79m  43.76m      
  8 Scott Case                   Cal Lutheran            42.21m     138-06 
      42.21m  35.21m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands                38.27m     125-07 
      38.27m  FOUL  37.84m  37.42m      
 10 Nicholas Alexandres          Redlands                37.92m     124-05 
      FOUL  37.92m  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                 45.31m     148-08 
      36.91m  44.35m  45.31m  44.77m       
  2 Eugene Vollmer               Fresno Pacific          44.61m     146-04 
      FOUL  44.61m               
  3 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                44.33m     145-05 
      40.69m  40.16m  44.33m  41.51m      
  4 Christopher Garnatz          Pomona-Pitzer           43.49m     142-08 
      41.98m  43.49m  40.00m  FOUL       
  5 Andrew Mackay                La Verne                42.64m     139-11 
      41.40m  41.78m  42.64m  FOUL      
  6 JoJo Hodges                  Fresno Pacific          41.42m     135-11 
      41.42m  39.01m  38.67m  FOUL      
  7 Barry Warmerdam              Victory TC              41.26m     135-04 
      35.09m  36.91m  36.53m  41.26m      
  8 Stephen Moore                Point Loma              40.73m     133-07 
      FOUL  40.73m  38.02m  33.63m      
  9 MacKenzie Fugett             Point Loma              40.02m     131-03 
      37.99m  36.65m  40.02m  32.82m      
 10 Tommy Faust                  Concordia (Cal.)        39.68m     130-02 
      37.62m  32.88m  39.68m  37.17m      
 11 Alfonso Moreno               La Verne                38.76m     127-02 
      38.76m  FOUL  37.92m  37.99m      
 12 Dalton Bolger                Pomona-Pitzer           37.73m     123-09 
      34.75m  37.73m  FOUL  36.44m       
 13 Michael Procopio             UC San Diego            34.19m     112-02 
      33.16m  34.19m  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  4  
  1 Jonathon Koop                Westmont                49.19m     161-05 
      FOUL  49.19m  38.44m  45.29m      
  2 Bryan TenBosch               CSU San Marcos          40.75m     133-08 
      36.96m  40.75m  40.09m  FOUL      
  3 Daniel Singh                 Occidental              36.65m     120-03 
      36.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Rourke Healey                Occidental              36.26m     118-11 
      34.95m  36.26m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Chris Gardner                Caltech                 34.82m     114-03 
      33.45m  FOUL  FOUL  34.82m       
  6 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                32.27m     105-10 
      FOUL  32.27m  FOUL  32.26m       
  7 Michael Greim                Pomona-Pitzer           30.63m     100-06 
      28.46m  FOUL  30.63m  FOUL      
  8 Sebastian Radloff            Pomona-Pitzer           28.70m      94-02 
      27.84m  28.70m  FOUL  27.83m      
 -- Wil Bogdanoff                Concordia (Cal.)          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Mixed Shot Put Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Dennis Ogbe                M U.S. Paralympics        13.12m   43-00.50 
      11.63m  13.12m  12.58m  12.33m       
  2 Zena Cole                  W U.S. Paralympics        11.35m   37-03.00 
      10.20m  11.35m  10.92m  10.35m       
  3 Sam Craven                 M U.S. Paralympics         9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  9.28m  9.57m  9.89m       
  4 Angela Madsen              W U.S. Paralympics         8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.14m  8.39m  7.92m  7.67m       
  5 Kate Callahan              W U.S. Paralympics         8.15m   26-09.00 
      7.12m  7.22m  7.29m  8.15m       
  6 Scot Severn                M U.S. Paralympics         7.42m   24-04.25 
      7.42m  7.35m  7.40m  7.35m       
 
Mixed Discus Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dennis Ogbe                M U.S. Paralympics        44.98m     147-07 
      39.54m  44.62m  44.82m  44.98m       
  2 Sam Craven                 M U.S. Paralympics        30.52m     100-01 
      29.09m  29.12m  30.52m  FOUL      
  3 Kate Callahan              W U.S. Paralympics        22.89m      75-01 
      FOUL  22.89m  21.60m  FOUL      
  4 Scot Severn                M U.S. Paralympics        22.06m      72-04 
      21.97m  21.82m  22.06m          
  5 Zena Cole                  W U.S. Paralympics         4.92m      16-02 
      4.92m  4.40m  4.37m  4.91m       
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Khalid Jlidat              M U.S. Paralympics        41.61m     136-06 
      41.35m  41.20m  41.61m  41.33m       
  2 Ce-Ce Mazyck               W U.S. Paralympics        14.49m      47-06 
      13.94m  14.49m  14.00m  11.16m