Licensed to Pomona College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2010 07:10 PM
                 2010 Pomona-Pitzer Track & Field Invitational                 
                          (24th Annual)  - 4/10/2010                           
                 Strehle Track, Pomona College, Claremont, CA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fogarty, Kelly               UC San Diego             11.74   1.5  1 
  2 Joe-Mayers, Natasha          Unattached               11.91   1.5  1 
  3 White, Monikkia              CSU Dom. Hills           12.15   1.5  1 
  4 Day, Christina               Southern Utah            12.25   1.5  1 
  5 Osby, Krystle                CSU San Marcos           12.27   1.5  1 
  5 Allen, Chelsey               Southern Utah            12.27   1.1  2 
  7 Jackson, Breionna            CSU Dom. Hills           12.45   1.1  2 
  8 Ledbetter, Holly             Southern Utah            12.48   1.1  2 
  9 Auberry, Asia                Concordia                12.52   NWI  4 
 10 Paicely, Jasmine             Southern Utah            12.54   1.5  1 
 11 Rickabaugh, Kelsey           Point Loma               12.57   1.1  2 
 12 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Mari     Canguros Tijuana         12.61   1.5  1 
 13 Chevalier, Amanda            Westmont                 12.62   1.1  2 
 14 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacifi             12.63   2.0  5 
 15 Rassavong, Aimee             CSU San Marcos           12.65   1.9  3 
 16 Jackson, Sharayza            Azusa Pacifi             12.66   2.0  5 
 17 Asuchak, Hannah              Calgary Int'l            12.67   1.5  1 
 18 Komarzec, Kara               Cal Lutheran             12.69   2.0  5 
 19 Van Wey, Jennifer            Point Loma               12.75   1.9  3 
 19 Clayton, Courtney            USC                      12.75   1.9  3 
 21 Starr, Kelsey                Point Loma               12.76   1.9  3 
 21 Davis-Quarrie, Kira          USC                      12.76   1.9  3 
 23 Schreiber, Jackie            Point Loma               12.80   NWI  4 
 24 Armando, Allie               Vanguard                 12.85   1.9  3 
 25 Menges, Allyson              Point Loma               12.86   NWI  4 
 26 Weaver, Bailey               UC San Diego             12.87   1.9  3 
 27 Sheldon, Madeline            Claremont-M-S            12.91   2.0  5 
 28 Neves, Diana                 Vanguard                 12.93   NWI  4 
 28 Tucker, Samantha             La Verne                 12.93   2.0  5 
 30 Robinson, Jaleesa            Cal Lutheran             13.02   2.7  6 
 31 West, Tiffany                CSU San Marcos           13.09   NWI  4 
 31 Predovic, Jessica            Cal Lutheran             13.09   NWI  4 
 33 Chang, Katherine             USC                      13.12   2.7  6 
 34 Thordarson, Taryn            Cal Lutheran             13.14   2.0  5 
 35 Asaki, Miriam                UC San Diego             13.22   2.7  6 
 35 Bickers, Cara                USC                      13.22   2.0  5 
 37 Rivera, Vanessa              CSU San Marcos           13.34  -0.2  7 
 38 Fails, Yachi                 CSU San Marcos           13.47   2.7  6 
 39 Ostrosser, Josee             Calgary Int'l            13.48   NWI  4 
 39 Aluisi, Jenna                Fresno Pacific           13.48   2.7  6 
 41 Chong, Tina                  Claremont-M-S            13.51  -0.2  7 
 42 Eng, Rachel                  Fresno Pacific           13.57   2.7  6 
 43 Brant, Mary                  Occidental               13.67  -0.2  7 
 44 Daniels, Adrienne            Occidental               13.68   0.7  8 
 45 Chen, Bettina                Caltech                  13.71   0.2  9 
 46 Robinson, Lauren             CSU San Marcos           13.72  -0.2  7 
 47 Bernard, SarahLynn           Westmont                 13.76   0.2  9 
 48 Ochoa, Alexis                CSU San Marcos           13.84   0.7  8 
 49 McAfee, Sarah                Concordia                14.00  -0.2  7 
 50 Chakravarti, Deboki          Caltech                  14.05   0.7  8 
 51 Nishball, Rachel             Claremont-M-S            14.25   0.7  8 
 52 Senko, Rachel                Westmont                 14.28   0.2  9 
 53 Kozlyuk, Natalia             Redlands                 14.47   0.2  9 
 54 Manley, Jordan               Point Loma               15.00   0.7  8 
 -- Gillett, Latasia             CSU Dom. Hills              FS   2.0  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nadjina, Kaltouma            Calgary Int'l            23.57   2.2  1 
  2 Fogarty, Kelly               UC San Diego             24.12   2.2  1 
  3 Plowden, Amber               Run With Us/             24.30   2.2  1 
  4 Sato, Mayu                   Natureal Japan           24.49   2.2  1 
  5 Kubokura, Satomi             Natureal Japan           24.50   2.2  1 
  6 Aoki, Sayaka                 Natureal Japan           24.51   0.1  2 
  7 White, Monikkia              CSU Dom. Hills           24.82   0.1  2 
  8 Parker, Chanel               CSU Dom. Hills           24.87  +0.0  3 
  9 Baldwin, Dora                CSU Dom. Hills           24.96   1.5  4 
  9 Day, Christina               Southern Utah            24.96   2.2  1 
 11 Ledbetter, Holly             Southern Utah            25.10   0.1  2 
 12 Asuchak, Hannah              Calgary Int'l            25.31   0.1  2 
 13 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Utah            25.35   2.2  1 
 14 Rickabaugh, Kelsey           Point Loma               25.37  +0.0  3 
 14 Bowman, Onesa                Redlands                 25.37   0.1  2 
 16 Osby, Krystle                CSU San Marcos           25.42  +0.0  3 
 17 Gamble, Brooke               Cal Poly Pomona          25.49   1.5  4 
 18 Hurd, Brandy                 Fresno Pacific           25.50   0.1  2 
 19 Jackson, Breionna            CSU Dom. Hills           25.54   0.1  2 
 20 Turner, Jordan               Point Loma               25.56  +0.0  3 
 21 Yoshida, Makiko              Natureal Japan           25.60   2.2  1 
 22 Auberry, Asia                Concordia                25.89   0.4  5 
 23 Neves, Diana                 Vanguard                 25.94   1.1  6 
 23 Chevalier, Amanda            Westmont                 25.94  +0.0  3 
 25 West, Tiffany                CSU San Marcos           25.95   1.5  4 
 26 Van Wey, Jennifer            Point Loma               26.02   1.5  4 
 27 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Mari     Canguros Tijuana         26.10  +0.0  3 
 28 Schreiber, Jackie            Point Loma               26.16   1.5  4 
 29 Starr, Kelsey                Point Loma               26.20   0.4  5 
 30 Weaver, Bailey               UC San Diego             26.25   1.5  4 
 31 Rivera, Samantha             Redlands                 26.27   0.4  5 
 32 Morfin, Janette              CSU Dom. Hills           26.40   0.4  7 
 33 Armando, Allie               Vanguard                 26.43   0.4  5 
 34 Tucker, Samantha             La Verne                 26.44   1.1  6 
 35 Anderson, Teri               Run With Us/             26.53   1.5  4 
 36 Menges, Allyson              Point Loma               26.54   0.4  5 
 37 Fruth, Meghan                Occidental               26.55   0.4  7 
 38 Ramirez, Caitlyn             The Master's             26.63   0.4  7 
 39 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacifi             26.69   1.1  6 
 40 Gillett, Latasia             CSU Dom. Hills           26.71   0.7  9 
 41 Sheldon, Madeline            Claremont-M-S            26.79   1.1  6 
 42 Lomax, Ashley                Redlands                 26.81  -2.1  8 
 43 Forsi, Brooke                Biola                    26.97   1.1  6 
 44 Koppel, Samantha             UC San Diego             27.05   1.1  6 
 45 Batcha, Karuna               Occidental               27.24   1.1  6 
 45 Swafford, Reanne             Unattached               27.24   0.4  5 
 47 Spitsbergen, Ruth            CSU San Marcos           27.30   0.4  7 
 48 Chen, Bettina                Caltech                  27.71   0.7  9 
 49 Aluisi, Jenna                Fresno Pacific           27.76   0.7  9 
 50 Chong, Tina                  Claremont-M-S            27.87  -2.1  8 
 51 Brant, Mary                  Occidental               28.33   0.7  9 
 52 Kelsey, Antoinette           Unattached               28.38   0.4  7 
 53 Spinharrey, Mary             CSU San Marcos           28.60  -2.1  8 
 54 Daniels, Adrienne            Occidental               29.01   0.7  9 
 55 McAfee, Sarah                Concordia                29.03   0.7  9 
 56 Catanese, Alicia             Cal Baptist              29.06   0.4  7 
 57 Oviatt, Mia                  Caltech                  29.08   0.7  9 
 58 Chakravarti, Deboki          Caltech                  29.17  +0.0 10 
 59 Mazza, Jessica               Fresno Pacific           29.25  +0.0 10 
 60 Balducci, Lisa               Chapman                  29.27   0.8 11 
 61 Rose, Tori                   Chapman                  29.56  +0.0 10 
 62 Ubani, Joy                   Westmont                 29.68  +0.0 10 
 63 Kozlyuk, Natalia             Redlands                 30.61  +0.0 10 
 64 Manley, Jordan               Point Loma               31.00  +0.0 10 
 65 Michaelis, Catherine         Fresno Pacific           31.62  +0.0 10 
 66 Juliano, Gabriela            Redlands                 32.96   0.8 11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 52.35  4/16/2004   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l             
StrehleTrack: * 52.35  5/15/1993   Crystal Irving, Atoms TC                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 52.35  4/16/2004   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nadjina, Kaltouma            Calgary Int'l            53.24   1 
  2 Hasson, Myra                 USC                      54.57   1 
  3 Laine, Sarah                 Point Loma               55.24   1 
  4 Baldwin, Dora                CSU Dom. Hills           55.39   1 
  5 Allen, Chelsey               Southern Utah            56.37   1 
  6 Bowman, Onesa                Redlands                 56.70   1 
  7 Valenzuela, Monika           CSU San Marcos           56.95   2 
  8 McGroder, Claire             Pomona-Pitzer            57.01   1 
  9 Gamble, Brooke               Cal Poly Pomona          57.77   2 
 10 Hillaire, Elan               USC                      58.01   2 
 11 Wolff, Kyle                  Cal Poly Pomona          58.44   1 
 12 Fruth, Meghan                Occidental               58.61   3 
 13 Whitney, Ariel               Cal Poly Pomona          58.87   2 
 14 Morfin, Janette              CSU Dom. Hills           59.26   3 
 15 Murdoch, Brianna             CSU San Marcos           59.29   2 
 16 Wyrick, Deirdre              Fresno Pacific           59.42   2 
 17 Farzaneh, Ida                Unattached               59.64   2 
 18 Forsi, Brooke                Biola                    59.65   3 
 19 Ramirez, Caitlyn             The Master's             59.72   3 
 20 Rose, Jaqueline              UC San Diego             59.97   2 
 21 Moser, Samantha              Concordia                60.37   4 
 22 Picker, Dominque             Point Loma               60.52   3 
 23 Spitsbergen, Ruth            CSU San Marcos           60.61   3 
 24 Juarez, Julea                Cal Lutheran             60.62   4 
 25 Rose, Kelsey                 Claremont-M-S            61.10   4 
 26 Litherland, Molly            Whittier                 61.33   5 
 27 Joseph, Monique              CSU Dom. Hills           61.81   5 
 28 Regan, Elizabeth             Cal Poly Pomona          61.91   5 
 29 Zappas, Zoe                  Biola                    62.18   5 
 30 Koppel, Samantha             UC San Diego             62.22   4 
 31 Nealon, Theresa              Westmont                 62.39   6 
 32 DiBenedetto, Nancy           CSU San Marcos           62.44   6 
 33 Acero, Andrea                La Verne                 64.18   5 
 34 Yoshida, Elise               Claremont-M-S            64.21   6 
 35 Turk, Lauren                 Point Loma               64.94   5 
 36 Emery, Kate                  Chapman                  65.18   7 
 37 Lopez, Denise                Cal Poly Pomona          65.46   6 
 38 Catanese, Alicia             Cal Baptist              65.94   4 
 39 Orr, Haley                   Cal Poly Pomona          66.14   6 
 40 Chen, Diana                  Claremont-M-S            66.30   6 
 41 Mellin, Kristin              Cal Baptist              67.66   6 
 42 Ross, Hannah                 Westmont                 67.87   7 
 43 Juliano, Gabriela            Redlands                 76.14   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kishikawa, Akari             STCI-Japan             2:06.11  
  2 Cortez, Christine            USC                    2:11.91  
  3 Manuele, Sharla              Southern Utah          2:12.92  
  4 Matranga, Breelan            Point Loma             2:14.76  
  5 Larson, Claire               Occidental             2:15.23  
  6 Asbury, Lucia                CSU San Marcos         2:15.63  
  7 Williams, Megan              Vanguard               2:16.37  
  8 Massenburg, Bailey           Point Loma             2:16.51  
  9 McGregor, Anna Lee           UC San Diego           2:17.05  
 10 Juarez, Vanessa              Unattached             2:17.27  
 11 Reilly, Meghan               Southern Utah          2:17.89  
 12 Owen, Kelly                  Unattached             2:17.99  
 13 Straw, Amanda                Fresno Pacific         2:18.08  
 14 Mayer, Heather               Redlands               2:18.26  
 15 Lydens, Annie                Pomona-Pitzer          2:19.78  
 16 Barnard, Megan               Fresno Pacific         2:19.86  
 17 Casarez, Melissa             Point Loma             2:20.35  
 18 Wyatt, Laura                 Claremont-M-S          2:20.39  
 19 Hebb, Amber                  Cal Poly Pomona        2:20.66  
 20 Call, Kate                   Southern Utah          2:21.21  
 21 Garton, Kelly                Claremont-M-S          2:21.61  
 22 haysbert, katherine          Unattached             2:22.20  
 23 Sly, Kirsten                 Southern Utah          2:22.73  
 24 Dalton, Anna                 Occidental             2:22.92  
 25 Stuart, Kate                 Westmont               2:23.82  
 26 Weissman, Madeline           UC San Diego           2:23.96  
 27 Curtis, Whitney              Southern Utah          2:24.10  
 28 Schryver, Carol              CSU San Marcos         2:24.26  
 29 Lugo, Fabiola                Cal Poly Pomona        2:24.71  
 30 Caruana, Aubree              Concordia              2:24.95  
 31 Kenney, Clarissa             Biola                  2:25.04  
 32 Smith, Brooke                CSU San Marcos         2:25.07  
 33 Sopp, Rebecca                Vanguard               2:25.99  
 34 Arroues, Kim                 Biola                  2:26.03  
 35 Funk, Courtney               Claremont-M-S          2:26.06  
 36 Brandford, Elena             Pomona-Pitzer          2:26.43  
 37 Whalen, Meghan               Occidental             2:26.66  
 38 Zainos, Araceli              Vanguard               2:27.39  
 39 Neimeyer, Alyssa             Cal Baptist            2:27.74  
 40 Pelayo, Rocio                Concordia              2:28.28  
 41 Gonzalez, Tefany             Unattached             2:29.04  
 42 Reyes, Jazmine               Vanguard               2:29.74  
 43 Chessum, Candice             Azusa Pacifi           2:29.81  
 44 Smith, Madison               Redlands               2:30.38  
 45 Rowland, Kimberly            CSU San Marcos         2:30.71  
 46 Moyer, Megan                 Point Loma             2:30.73  
 47 Harris, April                Concordia              2:30.83  
 48 Steuer, Denise               ChinoHills Flash       2:31.55  
 49 Lund, Amy                    Concordia              2:32.00  
 50 Van Cott, Chelsea            Vanguard               2:32.93  
 51 Alexander, Malaysia          Cal Baptist            2:33.36  
 52 Minnick, Lauren              Vanguard               2:34.66  
 53 Robertson, Elena             Occidental             2:35.18  
 54 Stevens, Bridgette           CSU San Marcos         2:35.93  
 55 Rooney, Colleen              Fresno Pacific         2:37.40  
 56 Roth, Kelsey                 Concordia              2:40.50  
 57 Bateman, Victoria            Cal Poly Pomona        2:41.10  
 58 Drews, Jessie                Chapman                2:42.39  
 59 Cooper, Christina            CSU San Marcos         2:42.86  
 60 Beard, Megan                 Westmont               2:43.06  
 61 Tworek, Alyssa               Concordia              2:44.82  
 62 Boucher, Kelsi               Biola                  2:47.74  
 63 Regan, Elizabeth             Cal Poly Pomona        2:47.80  
 64 Canter, Leslie               Pomona-Pitzer          2:48.54  
 65 Magallanes, Bernadette       Redlands               2:48.69  
 66 Brum, Kaitlyn                Redlands               3:08.50  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 4:23.99  4/7/2007    Alice Schmidt, Adidas                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 4:23.99  4/7/2007    Alice Schmidt, Adidas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Alice               Nike                   4:24.66  
  2 Manuele, Sharla              Southern Utah          4:27.15  
  3 Arai, Yoshika                Deo Deo-Japan          4:31.35  
  4 hobson-gery, holly           Cal Coast              4:35.04  
  5 Freese, Alicia               Pomona-Pitzer          4:37.86  
  5 Williams, Megan              Vanguard               4:37.86  
  7 Schaper, Marie               UC San Diego           4:40.23  
  8 Keehn, Aybuke                Concordia              4:40.41  
  9 Sly, Kirsten                 Southern Utah          4:41.59  
 10 Call, Kate                   Southern Utah          4:41.96  
 11 Reilly, Meghan               Southern Utah          4:42.05  
 12 Curtis, Whitney              Southern Utah          4:42.30  
 13 Sopp, Rebecca                Vanguard               4:44.55  
 14 Rojewski, Allison            USC                    4:44.63  
 15 Martinez, Victoria           Azusa Pacifi           4:44.84  
 16 Dinh, Tiffany                Cal Poly Pomona        4:46.19  
 17 Moloney, Kathleen            USC                    4:48.19  
 18 Velazquez, Nancy             CSU Hayward            4:50.46  
 19 Stump, Rachel                Biola                  4:51.83  
 20 Fabris, Erin                 Unattached             4:52.15  
 21 Stuart, Kate                 Westmont               4:52.80  
 22 Olpin, Madalyn               Southern Utah          4:54.52  
 23 Van Cott, Chelsea            Vanguard               4:54.83  
 24 Bedford, Sylvia              Southern Utah          4:55.99  
 25 Halsey, Denali               Occidental             4:56.15  
 26 Whalen, Meghan               Occidental             4:56.18  
 27 Vega, Clarivel               CSU Hayward            4:58.41  
 28 Afman, Angie                 Point Loma             4:59.23  
 29 Zainos, Araceli              Vanguard               4:59.25  
 30 Cook, Roxanne                Pomona-Pitzer          4:59.88  
 31 Lund, Amy                    Concordia              4:59.91  
 32 Lutz, Jacquie                Cal Baptist            4:59.99  
 33 Walker, Jessica              CSU San Marcos         5:01.43  
 34 hebb, taylor                 Unattached             5:01.65  
 35 Richardson, Shelli           Southern Utah          5:01.67  
 36 Reynolds, Jennifer           Point Loma             5:01.93  
 37 Meyers, Zoe                  Pomona-Pitzer          5:02.12  
 38 Frazier, Rebekah             Unattached             5:02.33  
 39 Reyes, Jazmine               Vanguard               5:02.62  
 40 Taylor, Sara                 Unattached             5:02.63  
 41 Haag, Rose                   Pomona-Pitzer          5:03.34  
 42 Harris, April                Concordia              5:03.41  
 43 Smith, Jamie                 Southern Utah          5:06.55  
 44 Minnick, Lauren              Vanguard               5:07.73  
 45 Meza, Cristian               Unattached             5:09.49  
 46 Araki, Aiko                  Whittier               5:09.98  
 47 Thompson, Kelly              CSU San Marcos         5:10.39  
 48 Corrao, Caitlyn              Westmont               5:10.85  
 49 Wicoff, Cassie               Azusa Pacifi           5:11.06  
 50 Hilles, Emery                Claremont-M-S          5:11.23  
 51 Hamor, Nastassia             CSU Hayward            5:11.80  
 52 Dupuy, Deanna                Occidental             5:12.44  
 53 Bateman, Victoria            Cal Poly Pomona        5:12.92  
 54 Saxena, Tara                 Occidental             5:13.16  
 55 Hughes-Stinson, Anja         Pomona-Pitzer          5:13.86  
 56 Cruz, Gabriella              CSU Hayward            5:15.14  
 57 Kane, Katie                  UC San Diego           5:15.28  
 58 Chestnut, Ellie              Pomona-Pitzer          5:16.04  
 59 Zimmerling, Aubrey           Claremont-M-S          5:16.45  
 60 Dornbush, Eliza              Occidental             5:16.86  
 61 Fritzke, Katie               Westmont               5:17.70  
 62 Beard, Megan                 Westmont               5:18.27  
 63 hebb, kristyn                Unattached             5:18.48  
 64 Garcia, Sarah                Cal Poly Pomona        5:19.49  
 65 Haydock, Sarah               Westmont               5:21.10  
 66 Sawyer, Bailee               Cal Baptist            5:23.46  
 67 McConnell, Hannah            Pomona-Pitzer          5:24.42  
 68 Tillery, Carly               Whittier               5:25.30  
 69 Urata, Michelle              Concordia              5:26.70  
 70 Grisswold, Kassandra         Occidental             5:27.04  
 71 Richeri, Natalia             Cal Baptist            5:28.70  
 72 Walker, Sierra               Occidental             5:30.59  
 73 Jimenez, Gabi                Cal Baptist            5:32.14  
 74 Brown, Natasha               Cal Baptist            5:32.29  
 75 Harmon, Lydia                Occidental             5:33.07  
 76 Saavedra, Julie              Westmont               5:33.35  
 77 Pilato, Melissa              Redlands               5:34.16  
 78 Kostandova, Natalya          Caltech                5:35.64  
 79 Singleton, Courtney          Point Loma             5:37.39  
 80 Ingulsrud, Hanna             Cal Baptist            5:37.40  
 81 Dennis, Annie                Pomona-Pitzer          5:37.42  
 82 Belyi, Masha                 Caltech                5:37.94  
 83 Seibert, Rachel              Occidental             5:38.69  
 84 Swift, Elyse                 Point Loma             5:41.10  
 85 Moore, Kirstin               Chapman                5:43.50  
 86 Wuerth, Stephanie            Caltech                5:44.72  
 87 Tolle, Laura                 Redlands               5:51.40  
 88 Zetsch, Kayla                Cal Baptist            5:53.35  
 89 Hume, Janet                  Occidental             6:21.24  
 90 Conrad, Rachel               Pomona-Pitzer          6:38.76  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mokaya, Violet               Concordia             17:38.07  
  2 Deutsch, Breanna             Claremont-M-S         18:02.28  
  3 Peck, Grace                  Occidental            18:03.36  
  4 Trudelle, Chrissa            Westmont              18:05.64  
  5 Szabo, Ashlee                Point Loma            18:05.67  
  6 Mallen, Jennifer             Concordia             18:15.19  
  7 Griego, Lisa                 Unattached            18:19.41  
  8 Callaway, Michele            Whittier              18:20.00  
  9 Henderson, Jordana           UC San Diego          18:23.94  
 10 Alban, Brianna               UC San Diego          18:34.68  
 11 Inouye, Elena                UC San Diego          18:36.02  
 12 Verduzco, Christine          Whittier              18:37.78  
 13 Mendoza, Ana                 Cal Baptist           18:40.49  
 14 Rosendale, Danica            Westmont              18:42.64  
 15 Castillo, Micaela            La Verne              18:49.44  
 16 Guerrero, Kelly              CSU Hayward           18:52.27  
 17 Luck, Kelly                  Redlands              18:52.41  
 18 Wagner, Naomi                Pomona-Pitzer         18:57.96  
 19 Ozuna, Genieva               Point Loma            19:09.58  
 20 Slingluff, Jamie             Whittier              19:36.79  
 21 McDaniel, Megan              CSU Hayward           19:38.11  
 22 Pattison, Sarah              The Master's          19:39.69  
 23 Barnard, Megan               Fresno Pacific        19:42.93  
 24 Crawford, Kate               Claremont-M-S         19:44.81  
 25 Eland, Kayla                 Pomona-Pitzer         19:51.67  
 26 Garcia, Sarah                Cal Poly Pomona       19:56.44  
 27 Kats, Ilona                  Pomona-Pitzer         20:03.26  
 28 Sullivan, Sylvia             Caltech               20:13.33  
 29 Bhardwaj, Sheila             Claremont-M-S         20:14.25  
 30 Flicker, Melissa             Unattached            20:16.54  
 31 Hamor, Nastassia             CSU Hayward           20:18.41  
 32 Macias, Lizette              Cal Poly Pomona       20:34.00  
 33 Rose, Sydney                 La Verne              20:43.42  
 34 Hauso, Claire                CSU San Marcos        20:56.10  
 35 Magallanes, Maira            Unattached            20:59.84  
 36 Belyi, Masha                 Caltech               21:06.08  
 37 Kostandova, Natalya          Caltech               21:14.59  
 38 Kinder, Holly                Redlands              21:42.25  
 39 O'Grady, Shay                Unattached            21:53.79  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.22  4/18/1997   Katie Anderson, Phoenix TC (Canada)         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.22  4/18/1997   Katie Anderson, Phoenix TC (Canada)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Utah            13.92   3.4  1 
  2 Parker, Chanel               CSU Dom. Hills           14.24   3.4  1 
  3 Paicely, Jasmine             Southern Utah            14.40   3.4  1 
  4 LeFever, Stephanie           UC San Diego             14.61   3.4  1 
  5 Lomax, Ashley                Redlands                 14.84   3.4  1 
  6 Batcha, Karuna               Occidental               14.94   3.4  1 
  7 Alanis, Jessica              Fresno Pacific           14.96   0.9  3 
  8 Anderson, Victoria           Point Loma               15.20   0.8  2 
  9 Frandsen, Kylie              Southern Utah            15.48   0.8  2 
 10 Holding, Emily               Point Loma               15.55   0.8  2 
 11 Meagher, Caitlin             UC San Diego             15.74   0.8  2 
 12 Walters, Leah                Southern Utah            15.76   0.8  2 
 13 Stoddard, Jacki              Southern Utah            15.77   0.8  2 
 13 Smith, Theah                 Southern Utah            15.77   0.9  3 
 15 Colton, Reny                 Claremont-M-S            15.82   0.8  2 
 16 Lundell, Carmen              Claremont-M-S            16.00   0.9  3 
 17 Blockman, Sondra             Westmont                 16.01   0.8  2 
 18 Adarkwa, Sandra              Point Loma               16.05   2.0  4 
 18 Rudd, Allison                UC San Diego             16.05   0.9  3 
 20 Johnson, Lauren              Occidental               16.18   2.0  4 
 21 Hempy, Kristin               Westmont                 16.26   0.9  3 
 22 Kennedy, Lauren              Cal Lutheran             16.35   0.9  3 
 23 Stormans, Laurel             Westmont                 16.42   0.9  3 
 24 Ford, Aliza                  Fresno Pacific           16.58   2.0  4 
 25 Daniels, Adrienne            Occidental               16.86   2.0  4 
 26 Martin, Kesslyn              Biola                    17.22   0.8  5 
 27 Lewis, Sarah                 Claremont-M-S            17.64   0.8  5 
 28 Cox, Amanda                  La Verne                 17.74   0.8  5 
 29 Eng, Rachel                  Fresno Pacific           17.90   0.8  5 
 30 Manzo, Julia                 Cal Poly Pomona          18.02  -0.2  6 
 31 Young, Rebecca               Claremont-M-S            18.06   2.0  4 
 32 Michaelis, Catherine         Fresno Pacific           18.17  -0.2  6 
 32 Howard, Aysia                Cal Lutheran             18.17   0.8  5 
 34 Bialecki, Gracie             Pomona-Pitzer            18.42  -0.2  6 
 35 Nydam, Elisabeth             Westmont                 18.46  -0.2  6 
 36 Scharr, Alex                 Pomona-Pitzer            18.71   0.8  5 
 37 Thatcher, Cheyenne           Southern Utah            18.93   0.8  5 
 38 Reyes, Ember                 Cal Lutheran             19.56  -0.2  6 
 39 Wright, Sarah                Caltech                  20.79  -0.2  6 
 40 Bazzola, Natalia             CSU San Marcos           21.02  -0.2  6 
 41 Fisher, Judith               CSU Dom. Hills           22.34   2.0  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
 PP Inv Meet: ! 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alanis, Jessica              Fresno Pacific           62.22   1 
  2 Frandsen, Kylie              Southern Utah            62.36   1 
  3 Suddaby, Jessica             Fresno Pacific           62.45   1 
  4 Baker, Jordan                Concordia                63.46   1 
  5 Meagher, Caitlin             UC San Diego             63.86   1 
  6 Miller, Madeleine            Unattached               64.25   1 
  7 Lundell, Carmen              Claremont-M-S            64.26   2 
  8 Rudd, Allison                UC San Diego             64.52   2 
  9 Anderson, Victoria           Point Loma               64.61   1 
 10 Young, Rebecca               Claremont-M-S            64.84   3 
 11 Jaeger, Angela               Concordia                65.14   2 
 12 Holz, Clarissa               La Verne                 65.76   2 
 13 Blockman, Sondra             Westmont                 66.19   3 
 14 Smith, Theah                 Southern Utah            66.50   1 
 15 Asaki, Miriam                UC San Diego             66.66   2 
 16 Barreto, Kathy               Fresno Pacific           67.40   3 
 17 Stormans, Laurel             Westmont                 67.52   2 
 18 Andersen, Connie             Biola                    67.83   3 
 19 Johnson, Lauren              Occidental               68.11   4 
 20 Lively, Ashley               Redlands                 68.15   3 
 21 Kurnizki, Anna               Occidental               68.47   3 
 22 Price, Lilly                 Cal Lutheran             68.62   3 
 23 Collins, Peyton              Chapman                  68.83   4 
 24 Adarkwa, Sandra              Point Loma               68.96   2 
 25 Rasmussen, Lauren            Cal Lutheran             70.13   3 
 26 Lewis, Sarah                 Claremont-M-S            71.29   4 
 27 Newell, Maegan               Azusa Pacifi             74.15   4 
 28 Kennedy, Lauren              Cal Lutheran             75.23   4 
 29 Johnson, Nicole              Azusa Pacifi             75.70   4 
 30 Cox, Amanda                  La Verne                 76.97   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minson, Steffi               Southern Utah         10:55.97  
  2 Fischetti, Nychele           Biola                 11:06.87  
  3 Boyle, Shari                 Calgary Int'l         11:14.40  
  4 Canales, Emily               Vanguard              11:22.08  
  5 Ellis, Katherine             USC                   11:26.17  
  6 Thompson, Caprice            UC San Diego          11:42.51  
  7 Baxter, Lynzee               Southern Utah         11:50.36  
  8 Kobayashi, Aaryn             UC San Diego          11:52.24  
  9 Feddersen, Sarah             Point Loma            12:36.11  
 10 Nicoll, Jenna                CSU San Marcos        12:42.07  
 11 Sikkelee, Katie              Biola                 12:43.60  
 12 Gutierrez, Reyna             CSU San Marcos        12:54.05  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southern Utah  'A'                                    46.69   1 
     1) Maurer, Shaye                   2) Day, Christina                 
     3) Ledbetter, Holly                4) Allen, Chelsey                 
  2 Point Loma  'A'                                       47.52   1 
     1) Menges, Allyson                 2) Rickabaugh, Kelsey             
     3) Turner, Jordan                  4) Laine, Sarah                   
  3 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    47.62   1 
     1) Parker, Tiffeny                 2) Leslie, Breanna                
     3) Jackson, Sharayza               4) Ross, Mandy                    
  4 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               47.82   1 
     1) Rassavong, Aimee                2) Osby, Krystle                  
     3) West, Tiffany                   4) Valenzuela, Monika             
  5 Redlands  'A'                                         48.90   1 
     1) Lomax, Ashley                   2) Rivera, Samantha               
     3) Lively, Ashley                  4) Bowman, Onesa                  
  6 Point Loma  'B'                                       49.18   1 
     1) Starr, Kelsey                   2) Ham, Kassandra                 
     3) Schreiber, Jackie               4) Van Wey, Jennifer              
  7 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     49.44   1 
     1) Komarzec, Kara                  2) Thordarson, Taryn              
     3) Juarez, Julea                   4) Predovic, Jessica              
  8 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 49.61   2 
     1) Baker, Jordan                   2) Brammer, Tanya                 
     3) Auberry, Asia                   4) Moser, Samantha                
  9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           50.31   1 
     1) Colton, Reny                    2) Lundell, Carmen                
     3) Chong, Tina                     4) Sheldon, Madeline              
 10 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    51.97   2 
     1) Bialecki, Gracie                2) McGroder, Claire               
     3) Brandford, Elena                4) Holliday, Coleen               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:44.53   1 
     1) Ledbetter, Holly                2) Allen, Chelsey                 
     3) Frandsen, Kylie                 4) Day, Christina                 
  2 Point Loma  'A'                                     3:47.36   1 
     1) Turner, Jordan                  2) Ham, Kassandra                 
     3) Anderson, Victoria              4) Rickabaugh, Kelsey             
  3 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:54.63   1 
     1) Suddaby, Jessica                2) Alanis, Jessica                
     3) Hurd, Brandy                    4) Wyrick, Deirdre                
  4 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:57.63   1 
     1) Rose, Jaqueline                 2) LeFever, Stephanie             
     3) Fogarty, Kelly                  4) McGregor, Anna Lee             
  5 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:59.10   1 
     1) Smith, Amanda                   2) Gamble, Brooke                 
     3) Wolff, Kyle                     4) Thomas, Tramieka               
  6 Occidental  'A'                                     4:06.25   2 
     1) Larson, Claire                  2) Batcha, Karuna                 
     3) Fruth, Meghan                   4) Dalton, Anna                   
  7 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               4:07.27   2 
     1) Baker, Jordan                   2) Moser, Samantha                
     3) Jaeger, Angela                  4) Caruana, Aubree                
  8 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         4:09.22   2 
     1) Brown, Lillian                  2) Lundell, Carmen                
     3) Rose, Kelsey                    4) Young, Rebecca                 
  9 Point Loma  'B'                                     4:10.48   2 
     1) Starr, Kelsey                   2) Picker, Dominque               
     3) Menges, Allyson                 4) Schreiber, Jackie              
 10 Cal St. San Marcos  'B'                             4:12.03   3 
     1) Stevens, Bridgette              2) Smith, Brooke                  
     3) Schryver, Carol                 4) Lazare, Justine                
 11 Southern Utah  'B'                                  4:12.16   2 
     1) Smith, Theah                    2) Reilly, Meghan                 
     3) Call, Kate                      4) Minson, Steffi                 
 12 La Verne  'A'                                       4:14.68   2 
     1) Holz, Clarissa                  2) Bolanos, Lili                  
     3) Acero, Andrea                   4) Tucker, Samantha               
 13 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         4:16.93   3 
     1) Yoshida, Elise                  2) Garton, Kelly                  
     3) Wyatt, Laura                    4) Chen, Diana                    
 14 Chapman  'A'                                        4:22.97   3 
     1) Balducci, Lisa                  2) Rose, Tori                     
     3) Collins, Peyton                 4) Emery, Kate                    
 15 Redlands  'B'                                       4:25.66   3 
     1) Mayer, Heather                  2) Smith, Madison                 
     3) Pilato, Melissa                 4) Magallanes, Bernadette         
 16 Cal Poly Pomona  'B'                                4:26.42   2 
     1) Lopez, Denise                   2) Lugo, Fabiola                  
     3) Orr, Haley                      4) Manzo, Julia                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: *  6-04  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist Univ.   
 PP Inv Meet: !  6-04  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist Univ.   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Dalilah            USC                      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Wills, Tiana                 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Stoddard, Jacki              Southern Utah            1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Utah            1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Walters, Leah                Southern Utah           J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Wood, Kelsey                 Concordia               J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 LeFever, Stephanie           UC San Diego            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Straw, Amanda                Fresno Pacific          J1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Davis, Kelsie                Vanguard                 1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Stutland, Jennifer           USC                     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Mazza, Jessica               Fresno Pacific          J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Foreman, Rachel              Redlands                J1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Doede, Aubrey                Claremont-M-S            1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Kurnizki, Anna               Occidental              J1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Daly, Marissa                CSU San Marcos          J1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Garcia, Kaylin               Cal Lutheran            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 17 Swallow, Jessica             Caltech                 J1.50m    4-11.00 
 17 Smith, Amanda                Cal Poly Pomona         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 19 Johnson, Maise               Cal Lutheran             1.45m    4-09.00 
 19 Smith, Mackenzie             Redlands                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 19 Nishball, Rachel             Claremont-M-S            1.45m    4-09.00 
 19 McCarthy, Julia              UC San Diego             1.45m    4-09.00 
 19 Bailey, Candace              USC                      1.45m    4-09.00 
 19 Reyes, Ember                 Cal Lutheran             1.45m    4-09.00 
 19 Attenasio, Andrea            Occidental               1.45m    4-09.00 
 26 Donovan, Christina           Redlands                 1.40m    4-07.00 
 26 Deyoe, Emily                 Claremont-M-S            1.40m    4-07.00 
 26 Jimenez, Raquel              Azusa Pacifi             1.40m    4-07.00 
 29 Bollens, Rachel              Pomona-Pitzer            1.35m    4-05.00 
 29 Wright, Sarah                Caltech                  1.35m    4-05.00 
 29 Fisher, Judith               CSU Dom. Hills           1.35m    4-05.00 
 32 Yee, Lisa                    Caltech                  1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14-07.25  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14-07.25  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LeFever, Donna               UC San Diego             3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Duckworth, Rebecca           Point Loma               3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Schaefer, Kara               Victoria T&F             3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Yeske, Lauren                Claremont-M-S           J3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Dang, Jessica                Claremont-M-S           J3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Bermudez, Kelsey             Redlands                J3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Hooker, Sara                 Occidental               3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Hughes-Stinson, Lara         Pomona-Pitzer           J3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Tamura, Lyndly               UC San Diego            J3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Morehouse, Heidi             Vanguard                J3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Kurnizki, Anna               Occidental              J3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 Swift, Hannah                Victoria T&F            J3.05m   10-00.00 
 13 Tears, Rachel                UC San Diego            J3.05m   10-00.00 
 14 Huang, Koko                  Claremont-M-S            2.90m    9-06.25 
 15 Adams, Jennifer              Cal Poly Pomona         J2.90m    9-06.25 
 15 Shibel, Amy                  Cal Lutheran            J2.90m    9-06.25 
 17 Craig, Kira                  Victoria T&F            J2.90m    9-06.25 
 18 Plotkin, Melia               Claremont-M-S           J2.90m    9-06.25 
 18 Barry, Ferin                 Azusa Pacifi            J2.90m    9-06.25 
 20 Monticalvo, Kelsey           Concordia                2.75m    9-00.25 
 21 Scharr, Alex                 Pomona-Pitzer           J2.75m    9-00.25 
 22 Morley, Chelsea              Southern Utah           J2.75m    9-00.25 
 23 Lively, Ashley               Redlands                J2.75m    9-00.25 
 24 Zalesky, Alexandra           Biola                    2.60m    8-06.25 
 25 Richert, Lindsey             Point Loma              J2.60m    8-06.25 
 26 Brewer, Allison              Cal Poly Pomona         J2.60m    8-06.25 
 27 Oakes, Chelsea               Point Loma               2.45m    8-00.50 
 28 Swallow, Jessica             Caltech                 J2.45m    8-00.50 
 29 Gallegos, Suzannah           CSU San Marcos           2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Burns, Melissa               Unattached                  NH            
 -- Donovan, Christina           Redlands                    NH            
 -- Nguyen, Melissa              Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
 -- Murakami, Kylie              Southern Utah               NH            
 -- Warren, Lisa                 Occidental                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thatcher, Cheyenne           Southern Utah            5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75 
     5.78m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.0)       
  2 Murphy, Leah                 UC San Diego             5.69m   1.1  18-08.00 
     5.50m(1.1) 5.57m(1.8) 5.69m(1.1) 5.52m(2.0)        
  3 Kearin, Kasey                Westmont                 5.58m   2.9  18-03.75 
     4.76m(1.0) 5.58m(2.9) FOUL(1.3) 5.22m(1.6)       
  4 Brammer, Tanya               Concordia                5.53m   0.9  18-01.75 
     5.53m(0.9) 5.29m(-0.5) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.6)       
  5 Colton, Reny                 Claremont-M-S            5.46m   2.0  17-11.00 
     5.27m(0.3) 5.42m(1.2) FOUL(2.1) 5.46m(2.0)       
  6 Emami, Megan                 Cal Poly Pomona          5.37m   3.4  17-07.50 
     5.20m(1.7) 5.03m(-0.5) 5.25m(1.9) 5.37m(3.4)        
  7 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Utah            5.30m   1.9  17-04.75 
     4.58m(2.0) 5.30m(1.9) 5.27m(-0.6) 5.30m(2.2)        
  8 Smith, Amanda                Cal Poly Pomona          5.23m   1.1  17-02.00 
     5.23m(1.1) 5.06m(1.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.04m(1.8)        
  9 Turner, Jordan               Point Loma               5.20m   0.4  17-00.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 5.20m(0.4) FOUL(2.9) 3.85m(1.0)        
  9 Bickers, Cara                USC                      5.20m   1.8  17-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.08m(0.1) 5.20m(1.8) 5.05m(2.5)        
 11 Fails, Yachi                 CSU San Marcos           5.16m   1.3  16-11.25 
     5.02m(2.0) 5.16m(1.3) 4.80m(0.3) 4.85m(0.1)        
 12 Komarzec, Kara               Cal Lutheran             5.14m  -0.7  16-10.50 
     FOUL(2.9) 5.13m(2.6) 5.14m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.6)       
 12 Pankey, Alexandra            Cal Poly Pomona          5.14m   0.9  16-10.50 
     5.13m(1.3) 5.14m(0.9) 5.09m(2.4) FOUL(2.5)        
 14 Henry, Aja                   Point Loma               5.13m   2.7  16-10.00 
     4.94m(1.7) 5.13m(2.7) 4.76m(-0.3) 5.09m(1.8)        
 15 Patridge, Kashima            Whittier                 5.12m   2.3  16-09.75 
     5.12m(2.3) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(2.0) 5.00m(1.2)        
 16 Fisher, Judith               CSU Dom. Hills           5.11m   3.3  16-09.25 
     5.05m(2.9) 0.08m(2.0) 5.05m(0.9) 5.11m(3.3)       
 17 Anderson, Victoria           Point Loma               5.09m   2.4  16-08.50 
     5.09m(2.4) 4.96m(0.9) 4.90m(1.5) 5.07m(2.0)        
 18 Lundell, Carmen              Claremont-M-S            5.00m   0.3  16-05.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.51m(1.7) 4.59m(1.4) 5.00m(0.3)       
 18 Morley, Chelsea              Southern Utah            5.00m   1.5  16-05.00 
     FOUL(2.2) 4.79m(1.1) 5.00m(1.5) 4.58m(-1.2)        
 20 Watring, Kortney             Redlands                 4.99m   1.4  16-04.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 4.99m(1.4) 4.96m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.4)        
 20 Rivera, Samantha             Redlands                 4.99m   1.0  16-04.50 
     4.92m(1.4) 4.99m(1.0) FOUL(-0.7) 4.79m(1.0)       
 22 Robinson, Jaleesa            Cal Lutheran             4.95m   0.7  16-03.00 
     4.95m(0.7) 4.84m(0.6) 4.73m(0.5) 4.81m(-0.1)        
 22 Holding, Emily               Point Loma               4.95m   1.1  16-03.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 4.95m(1.1) 4.89m(2.1) FOUL(1.2)       
 24 Langley, Michelle            Fresno Pacific           4.93m   3.0  16-02.25 
     4.56m(1.8) 4.93m(3.0) FOUL(-0.8) 4.93m(2.7)        
 24 Foreman, Rachel              Redlands                 4.93m   2.7  16-02.25 
     4.93m(2.7) 4.91m(2.8) FOUL(0.8) 4.37m(1.2)        
 26 Brant, Mary                  Occidental               4.92m   0.7  16-01.75 
     4.92m(0.7) 4.88m(1.4) 4.80m(0.8) FOUL(1.0)        
 27 Mazza, Jessica               Fresno Pacific           4.88m  -0.4  16-00.25 
     4.88m(-0.4) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.3)        
 27 Melcer, Heather              Redlands                 4.88m   1.9  16-00.25 
     4.57m(-0.2) 4.82m(1.2) 4.88m(1.9) 4.76m(-0.3)        
 29 Predovic, Jessica            Cal Lutheran             4.77m  -0.2  15-07.75 
     4.77m(-0.2) 4.75m(0.4) 4.61m(1.0) 4.70m(1.5)        
 30 Hempy, Kristin               Westmont                 4.68m   2.8  15-04.25 
     4.68m(2.8) 4.34m(2.4) 4.60m(-1.2) 4.13m(-1.8)        
 30 Zalesky, Alexandra           Biola                    4.68m   2.4  15-04.25 
     4.67m(1.8) 4.55m(0.5) 4.49m(2.9) 4.68m(2.4)       
 32 Escalante, Gloria            La Verne                 4.66m   1.4  15-03.50 
     4.58m(0.9) 4.51m(1.6) 4.66m(1.4) 4.42m(1.8)       
 32 Zouai, Manon                 Claremont-M-S            4.66m   2.6  15-03.50 
     4.21m(0.4) 4.66m(2.6) 3.51m(1.9) 4.61m(2.0)       
 34 Pantoja, Veronica            Fresno Pacific           4.64m   1.1  15-02.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.64m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) 4.54m(1.7)        
 35 Walters, Leah                Southern Utah            4.55m   0.1  14-11.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 4.55m(0.1) PASS      PASS             
 36 Medina, Arielle              Redlands                 4.53m   2.5  14-10.50 
     4.29m(0.9) 4.46m(2.5) 4.53m(2.5) 4.49m(0.5)        
 37 Payne, Katarina              CSU San Marcos           4.50m  -3.3  14-09.25 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.6) 4.50m(-3.3)        
 38 Barreto, Kathy               Fresno Pacific           4.43m  -0.7  14-06.50 
     3.98m(2.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-1.1) 4.43m(-0.7)        
 39 Yee, Lisa                    Caltech                  4.39m   0.6  14-05.00 
     FOUL(-0.7) 4.34m(1.1) 4.39m(0.6) FOUL(0.4)       
 40 Oviatt, Mia                  Caltech                  4.32m   0.7  14-02.25 
     4.32m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) 4.08m(2.3) 4.12m(3.4)        
 41 Bialecki, Gracie             Pomona-Pitzer            4.19m   2.6  13-09.00 
     4.00m(+0.0) 4.07m(3.2) 3.97m(2.8) 4.19m(2.6)        
 42 Nelson, Elizabeth            Point Loma               4.18m   0.8  13-08.75 
     4.08m(+0.0) 4.18m(0.8) 3.69m(1.2) FOUL(1.1)        
 43 Bollens, Rachel              Pomona-Pitzer            4.11m   0.5  13-06.00 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.6) 4.11m(0.5) 4.09m(-0.1)        
 44 Nydam, Elisabeth             Westmont                 4.06m   0.7  13-04.00 
     4.04m(0.6) 3.97m(2.9) 4.06m(0.7) 3.95m(2.0)        
 45 Hammond, Jordan              Pomona-Pitzer            3.99m   1.3  13-01.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 3.99m(1.3) 3.60m(0.7) 3.56m(1.4)        
 46 Broom, Chrissy               Westmont                 3.98m   3.3  13-00.75 
     3.63m(-0.2) 3.72m(0.6) 3.52m(1.7) 3.98m(3.3)        
 47 Ramos, Gretchen              Westmont                 3.89m   0.5  12-09.25 
     3.89m(0.5) 3.60m(2.7) 3.56m(0.6) FOUL(1.6)        
 48 Haro, Amada                  CSU Dom. Hills           3.65m   1.5  11-11.75 
     3.65m(1.5) 3.31m(-0.1) 3.16m(0.7) FOUL(-0.5)        
 -- Echols, Alanya               CSU Dom. Hills            FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.6)                  
 -- Clark, Ashley                CSU Dom. Hills            FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.1) PASS      PASS                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 42-10.75  4/19/2002   Althea Williams, Univ. of Toronto (Can)  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 42-10.75  4/19/2002   Althea Williams, Univ. of Toronto (Can)  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tuivanuavou, Milika          Fresno Pacific          11.82m   0.7  38-09.50 
     FOUL(-2.0) 11.13m(1.1) 11.21m(2.5) 11.82m(0.7)       
  2 Murphy, Leah                 UC San Diego            11.49m   0.1  37-08.50 
     11.12m(-0.7) 11.48m(2.6) 11.44m(0.8) 11.49m(0.1)       
  3 Watring, Kortney             Redlands                11.39m   1.8  37-04.50 
     11.22m(-1.2) 11.39m(1.8) 11.39m(3.1) 10.84m(1.1)       
  4 Bailey, Candace              USC                     11.26m  -0.3  36-11.50 
     10.63m(-0.3) 10.73m(1.0) 11.26m(-0.3) 11.02m(1.2)        
  5 Suddaby, Jessica             Fresno Pacific          11.19m   NWI  36-08.50 
     PASS(2.7) 10.99m(-0.3) 11.14m(-0.4) 11.19m(NWI)        
  6 Thomas, Tramieka             Cal Poly Pomona         11.09m   4.5  36-04.75 
     10.08m(0.9) 10.90m(0.1) 11.09m(4.5) 10.88m(0.4)        
  7 Pantoja, Veronica            Fresno Pacific          10.83m   1.0  35-06.50 
     10.83m(1.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(0.6)        
  8 Bickers, Cara                USC                     10.82m   3.0  35-06.00 
     10.53m(-0.3) 10.32m(1.1) 10.82m(3.0) FOUL(2.1)        
  9 Emami, Megan                 Cal Poly Pomona         10.70m   0.3  35-01.25 
     10.59m(2.3) FOUL(-0.2) 10.68m(0.6) 10.70m(0.3)        
  9 Fails, Yachi                 CSU San Marcos          10.70m  -1.2  35-01.25 
     10.66m(1.5) 10.65m(0.9) 10.68m(3.8) 10.70m(-1.2)        
 11 Langley, Michelle            Fresno Pacific          10.58m   3.2  34-08.50 
     10.58m(3.2) 9.92m(-0.1) FOUL(0.5) 9.96m(2.8)        
 12 Murakami, Kylie              Southern Utah           10.55m  -0.3  34-07.50 
     10.03m(-1.9) 10.55m(-0.3) 10.52m(1.0) 10.50m(1.9)        
 12 Ford, Aliza                  Fresno Pacific          10.55m   2.0  34-07.50 
     9.96m(-0.1) 10.55m(2.0) 10.43m(2.6) FOUL(1.1)        
 14 Pankey, Alexandra            Cal Poly Pomona         10.53m   2.1  34-06.75 
     10.53m(2.1) 9.99m(0.6) 10.22m(1.4) 10.51m(1.6)        
 15 Payne, Katarina              CSU San Marcos          10.51m   2.1  34-05.75 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.2) 10.51m(2.1) 10.18m(0.5)       
 16 Rivera, Samantha             Redlands                10.49m   2.3  34-05.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 10.38m(2.5) 10.49m(2.3) 9.18m(-0.2)        
 17 Hamilton, Demi               Fresno Pacific          10.46m   0.7  34-04.00 
     10.32m(-0.3) 10.46m(0.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.7)        
 18 Ochoa, Alexis                CSU San Marcos          10.42m  -0.7  34-02.25 
     FOUL(-1.8) 10.42m(-0.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-1.6)        
 19 Hooker, Sara                 Occidental              10.27m   0.6  33-08.50 
     10.27m(0.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.5)        
 20 Daly, Meredith               CSU San Marcos          10.01m  -0.6  32-10.25 
     9.66m(0.5) 10.01m(-0.6) FOUL(0.4) 9.73m(3.0)        
 21 Melcer, Heather              Redlands                 9.95m   1.2  32-07.75 
     8.31m(-1.1) 9.52m(-0.5) 9.95m(1.2) 9.81m(0.6)       
 22 Chang, Katherine             USC                      9.90m  -1.5  32-05.75 
     9.90m(-1.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.3) 9.90m(1.5)        
 23 Medina, Arielle              Redlands                 9.78m   0.3  32-01.00 
     9.78m(0.3) 9.69m(+0.0) 9.51m(+0.0) 9.52m(-1.2)        
 24 Zouai, Manon                 Claremont-M-S            9.60m   1.5  31-06.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.26m(-2.1) 9.60m(1.5) 9.10m(+0.0)        
 25 Swallow, Jessica             Caltech                  9.54m   0.7  31-03.75 
     9.46m(1.7) 9.51m(0.9) 9.54m(0.7) 9.47m(-1.3)        
 26 Oviatt, Mia                  Caltech                  9.16m   0.6  30-00.75 
     9.16m(0.6) 9.04m(0.8) 8.83m(1.5) 8.59m(2.0)        
 27 Nelson, Elizabeth            Point Loma               9.14m   2.0  30-00.00 
     8.92m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 8.65m(1.5) 9.14m(2.0)        
 27 Bialecki, Gracie             Pomona-Pitzer            9.14m   2.5  30-00.00 
     9.14m(2.5) 8.95m(0.8) 8.97m(0.2) 9.11m(2.5)       
 29 Escalante, Gloria            La Verne                 8.92m  -1.1  29-03.25 
     8.92m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.3)        
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 58-01.25  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, New York Athletic Club    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 58-01.25  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, New York Athletic Club    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morrison, Ashley             Southern Utah           13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.40m  13.09m  13.82m  FOUL        
  2 Hill, Adrienne               Southern Utah           13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.12m  11.66m  13.43m  FOUL        
  3 Singleton, Whitney           Southern Utah           12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.95m  FOUL  12.32m  12.57m        
  4 Youngern, Christa            Cal Lutheran            12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  12.37m  12.51m  12.22m        
  5 Carrington, Rizala           Cal Poly Pomona         12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.32m  11.78m  FOUL  12.11m        
  6 Agbahiwe, Uchenna            UC San Diego            11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.90m  10.68m  11.44m  11.56m        
  7 Sharp, Alison                Westmont                10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.28m  10.96m  10.81m  10.38m        
  8 Aries, MacKenzie             Pomona-Pitzer           10.60m   34-09.50 
      9.95m  9.85m  10.60m  10.33m        
  9 Orris, Lauren                Azusa Pacifi            10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  10.59m  FOUL  FOUL        
  9 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacifi            10.59m   34-09.00 
      9.87m  10.50m  10.04m  10.59m        
 11 Smith, Bernadette            La Verne                10.37m   34-00.25 
      9.91m  9.68m  10.37m  10.31m        
 12 Stoddard, Jacki              Southern Utah           10.36m   34-00.00 
      9.62m  9.79m  10.36m  9.63m        
 13 Johnson, Tiffany             Team World              10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  9.67m  9.55m  10.32m       
 14 Loftin, Teriana              CSU Dom. Hills          10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  9.72m  FOUL  10.06m        
 15 Bellanger, Monique           Point Loma               9.90m   32-05.75 
      8.65m  9.25m  FOUL  9.90m        
 16 LeFever, Stephanie           UC San Diego             9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.52m  9.81m  9.51m  9.12m        
 17 Guang, Bonny                 Claremont-M-S            9.80m   32-02.00 
      8.93m  9.15m  9.50m  9.80m        
 18 Lebel, Katie                 Redlands                 9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.39m  9.50m  9.51m  FOUL       
 18 Faaleaoga, Agnes             Point Loma               9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.39m  9.50m  9.51m  FOUL        
 20 Hardeman, Tashia             Point Loma               9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.25m  9.01m  9.50m  8.88m        
 21 Ogilvie, Alison              CSU San Marcos           9.36m   30-08.50 
      8.88m  7.65m  9.36m  8.72m       
 22 Gingeresky, Renee            Westmont                 9.04m   29-08.00 
      9.04m  FOUL  7.98m  8.62m        
 23 Hicks, Chantel               CSU San Marcos           8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.42m  7.91m  8.99m  8.61m        
 24 Burger, Elise                Occidental               8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m  7.94m  8.62m  8.34m        
 25 Tyler, Destiny               CSU Dom. Hills           8.87m   29-01.25 
      FOUL  8.87m  7.11m  8.45m        
 26 Wright, Sarah                Caltech                  8.10m   26-07.00 
      FOUL  7.69m  7.68m  8.10m        
 27 Broom, Chrissy               Westmont                 8.08m   26-06.25 
      8.08m  7.88m  7.40m  7.90m        
 28 Thym, Kiersten               Westmont                 7.99m   26-02.75 
      7.99m  7.68m  7.44m  7.89m        
 29 Michaelis, Catherine         Fresno Pacific           7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.83m  6.73m  7.34m  7.50m        
 30 Oviatt, Mia                  Caltech                  5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.49m  5.52m  5.03m  4.70m        
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 207-06  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 207-06  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guerrieri, Lauren            USC                     49.19m     161-05 
  2 Koplin, Kristi               Southern Utah           46.36m     152-01 
  3 Hill, Adrienne               Southern Utah           44.55m     146-02 
  4 Tejada, Ileana               Cal Poly Pomona         40.76m     133-09 
  5 Robusto, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi            39.56m     129-09 
  6 Swanson, Sam                 Southern Utah           38.85m     127-05 
  7 Sharp, Alison                Westmont                38.79m     127-03 
  8 Tuivanuavou, Milika          Fresno Pacific          38.64m     126-09 
  9 De la Paz, Jackie            Cal Lutheran            38.20m     125-04 
 10 Young, Kelly                 Occidental              38.02m     124-09 
 11 Carrington, Rizala           Cal Poly Pomona         37.76m     123-11 
 12 Youngern, Christa            Cal Lutheran            37.69m     123-08 
 13 Carter, Erica                Cal Lutheran            37.01m     121-05 
 14 Hicks, Chantel               CSU San Marcos          35.39m     116-01 
 15 Loftin, Teriana              CSU Dom. Hills          35.27m     115-08 
 16 Lapp, Lucianna               Cal Lutheran            34.99m     114-09 
 17 Faaleaoga, Agnes             Point Loma              34.74m     114-00 
 18 Spence, Karla                UC San Diego            34.32m     112-07 
 19 Cook, Annelise               Point Loma              34.27m     112-05 
 20 Smith, Bernadette            La Verne                33.41m     109-07 
 21 Agbahiwe, Uchenna            UC San Diego            33.10m     108-07 
 22 Bass, Emily                  La Verne                32.65m     107-01 
 23 Ambriz, Beverly              Unattached              32.63m     107-01 
 24 Aries, MacKenzie             Pomona-Pitzer           30.19m      99-00 
 25 Ogilvie, Alison              CSU San Marcos          28.76m      94-04 
 26 Gingeresky, Renee            Westmont                28.68m      94-01 
 27 Cornell, Dorothea            Cal Lutheran            28.27m      92-09 
 28 Broom, Chrissy               Westmont                27.12m      89-00 
 29 Thym, Kiersten               Westmont                25.81m      84-08 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 233-07  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, New York Athletic Club      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 233-07  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, New York Athletic Club      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilreath, Erin               Asics/NYAC              65.37m     214-06 
  2 Koplin, Kristi               Southern Utah           55.91m     183-05 
  3 Foster, Angela               Unattached              55.38m     181-08 
  4 Minderler, Marissa           USC                     55.35m     181-07 
  5 Baumann, Tamara              USC                     55.05m     180-07 
  6 Youngern, Christa            Cal Lutheran            54.15m     177-08 
  7 Morrison, Ashley             Southern Utah           52.55m     172-05 
  8 Dwyer, Erin                  Azusa Pacifi            50.03m     164-02 
  9 Hill, Adrienne               Southern Utah           46.37m     152-01 
 10 Robusto, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi            45.31m     148-08 
 11 Tejada, Ileana               Cal Poly Pomona         45.24m     148-05 
 12 Carter, Erica                Cal Lutheran            44.03m     144-05 
 13 Swanson, Sam                 Southern Utah           43.43m     142-06 
 14 Sharp, Alison                Westmont                43.37m     142-03 
 15 Imani, Jessica               Unattached              43.21m     141-09 
 16 Chestnut, Ellie              Pomona-Pitzer           43.13m     141-06 
 17 Daniels, Kathryn             USC                     43.05m     141-03 
 18 Young, Kelly                 Occidental              42.67m     140-00 
 19 Singleton, Whitney           Southern Utah           42.64m     139-11 
 20 Spence, Karla                UC San Diego            42.58m     139-08 
 21 Emile, Shana                 UC San Diego            42.22m     138-06 
 22 Lebel, Katie                 Redlands                42.16m     138-04 
 23 Anderson, Aly                Cal Lutheran            41.81m     137-02 
 24 De la Paz, Jackie            Cal Lutheran            40.81m     133-11 
 25 Orris, Lauren                Azusa Pacifi            40.28m     132-02 
 26 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacifi            40.01m     131-03 
 27 Smith, Bernadette            La Verne                39.08m     128-02 
 28 Guang, Bonny                 Claremont-M-S           37.61m     123-05 
 29 Stetz, Erica                 Westmont                37.51m     123-01 
 30 Cheng, Jennifer              UC San Diego            37.31m     122-05 
 31 Burger, Elise                Occidental              37.02m     121-05 
 32 Ogilvie, Alison              CSU San Marcos          36.01m     118-02 
 33 Hernandez, Sebastiana        Westmont                34.63m     113-07 
 34 Aries, MacKenzie             Pomona-Pitzer           33.71m     110-07 
 35 Cook, Annelise               Point Loma              33.70m     110-07 
 36 McDonald, Kelsey             Redlands                32.21m     105-08 
 37 Faaleaoga, Agnes             Point Loma              31.95m     104-10 
 38 Guldstrand, Ariel            La Verne                31.93m     104-09 
 39 Ford, Aliza                  Fresno Pacific          31.72m     104-01 
 40 Cornell, Dorothea            Cal Lutheran            28.70m      94-02 
 41 Thym, Kiersten               Westmont                27.18m      89-02 
 42 Gingeresky, Renee            Westmont                21.41m      70-03 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 180-00  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, New York Athletic Club         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 180-00  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, New York Athletic Club         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marinos, Tiffany             Fresno Pacific          41.80m     137-02 
      41.80m x  x             
  2 Stoddard, Jacki              Southern Utah           41.74m     136-11 
      FOUL  41.74m               
  3 Garrett, Britlyn             Cal Lutheran            40.43m     132-08 
      40.43m x  x             
  4 Smith, Mackenzie             Redlands                39.63m     130-00 
      39.63m x  x             
  5 Lapp, Lucianna               Cal Lutheran            36.42m     119-06 
      36.42m    x             
  6 Robusto, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi            35.46m     116-04 
      35.46m x  x             
  7 Hempy, Kristin               Westmont                35.36m     116-00 
      35.36m x  x             
  8 Thatcher, Cheyenne           Southern Utah           35.35m     116-00 
      35.35m x  x             
  9 Chestnut, Ellie              Pomona-Pitzer           35.25m     115-08 
      35.25m x  x             
 10 Rennie, Devon                USC                     34.73m     113-11 
      34.73m x  x             
 11 Lebel, Katie                 Redlands                34.63m     113-07 
      34.63m x  x             
 12 Mazza, Jessica               Fresno Pacific          34.26m     112-05 
      34.26m x  x             
 13 Grisswold, Kassandra         Occidental              34.06m     111-09 
      34.06m x  x             
 14 Henault, Corbin              La Verne                33.27m     109-02 
      33.27m x  x             
 15 Martin, Kesslyn              Biola                   33.11m     108-07 
      33.11m x  x             
 16 Hernandez, Sebastiana        Westmont                32.60m     106-11 
      32.60m x  x             
 17 Cantrall, Catye              Claremont-M-S           31.42m     103-01 
      31.42m x  x             
 18 Doede, Aubrey                Claremont-M-S           30.45m      99-11 
      30.45m x  x             
 19 LeFever, Stephanie           UC San Diego            29.89m      98-01 
      FOUL  29.89m x             
 20 Andersen, Connie             Biola                   28.90m      94-10 
      28.90m x  x             
 21 Hammond, Jordan              Pomona-Pitzer           28.89m      94-09 
      28.89m x  x             
 22 London, Hilary               Point Loma              27.47m      90-01 
      27.47m x  x             
 23 Miklaski, Jessica            UC San Diego            27.38m      89-10 
      27.38m x  x             
 24 Parker, Tiffeny              Azusa Pacifi            27.03m      88-08 
      27.03m    x             
 25 Jarnagin, Carrie             Azusa Pacifi            26.87m      88-02 
      26.87m x  x            
 26 Fisher, Judith               CSU Dom. Hills          25.76m      84-06 
      25.76m x  x             
 27 Hardeman, Tashia             Point Loma              25.33m      83-01 
      25.33m x  x             
 28 Richert, Lindsey             Point Loma              23.74m      77-11 
      23.74m x  x             
 29 Broom, Chrissy               Westmont                22.98m      75-05 
      22.98m x  x             
 30 Nydam, Elisabeth             Westmont                22.50m      73-10 
      22.50m x  x             
 31 McDonald, Kelsey             Redlands                20.99m      68-10 
      20.99m x  x             
 32 Crisp, Julie                 US Paralympics          19.34m      63-05 
      19.34m x  x             
 33 Stawski, Robyn               US Paralympics           9.26m      30-04 
 -- Bellanger, Monique           Point Loma                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 10.30  4/10/2010   Rion Pierre, Great Britain                  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 10.30  4/10/2010   Rion Pierre, Great Britain                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pierre, Rion                 Unattached               10.30!  1.9  1 
  2 Reddy, Julian                GuamBomb TC              10.73   1.9  1 
  3 Richardson, Shaka            Southern Utah            10.77   1.8  2 
  4 Davis, Johnny                D Knight Int'l           10.80   1.9  1 
  5 Nicholas, Henderson          CSU San Marcos           10.83   1.8  2 
  6 Thomas, McDougald            CSU San Marcos           10.84   1.8  2 
  7 Jackson, Sean                USC                      10.85   1.9  1 
  8 Kazub, Adam                  La Verne                 10.96   1.8  2 
  9 Mack, Corey                  Unattached               11.00   1.8  2 
 10 Crain, Jon                   Team World               11.04   1.9  1 
 11 Rogers-wright, Bojurie       Unattached               11.07   1.8  2 
 12 Macias, Jorge                Azusa Pacifi             11.08  -0.4  9 
 13 Tse, Norman                  PNG                      11.09   1.8  2 
 14 Nguyen, Dan                  UC San Diego             11.20   0.5  3 
 15 Harkins, Bryan               Concordia                11.24   2.6  4 
 15 Carroll, Michael             Claremont-M-S            11.24   0.5  3 
 17 Wasowski, Kuba               CSU San Marcos           11.29   2.6  4 
 18 Wallengren, Daniel           Redlands                 11.30   2.6  4 
 18 Lewis, John                  Pomona-Pitzer            11.30   0.5  3 
 20 Whiteside, Lamarcus          Concordia                11.31   2.6  4 
 20 Nakaoka, Richard             Redlands                 11.31   0.5  3 
 22 Braiden, Isaiah              Team World               11.35   0.5  3 
 23 Hernandez, Michael           Cal Poly Pomona          11.38   0.5  3 
 24 Weyerhaeuser, Jake           Claremont-M-S            11.47   2.6  4 
 25 Flores, Al Lorenzo           Unattached               11.49   2.6  4 
 26 Pittman, Ryan                Claremont-M-S            11.54  -0.7  6 
 27 Hansen, Kyle                 Claremont-M-S            11.55   1.7  5 
 28 Parry, Stephen               Pomona-Pitzer            11.58   1.7  5 
 28 O'Suji, Edmond               Occidental               11.58   1.7  5 
 28 Wiley, Donavan               Unattached               11.58   0.5  3 
 28 Tu, Shaun                    UC San Diego             11.58   1.7  5 
 32 Laveist, Evan                Unattached               11.61  +0.0  7 
 32 Daniels, Allen               La Verne                 11.61   1.7  5 
 34 Lankster, Brandon            Team World               11.62   2.6  4 
 35 Head, Jeffrey                UC San Diego             11.64   1.7  5 
 35 Lapides, Alex                Caltech                  11.64   1.0 10 
 37 Zuelta, Feliz                Unattached               11.65   1.9  1 
 38 Bacchus, Matthew             Biola                    11.75  -0.7  6 
 39 Blasher, Daniel              Claremont-M-S            11.76  -0.7  6 
 40 Wood, Jeffrey                Unattached               11.78   0.5  3 
 41 king, anthony                Unattached               11.84  -0.7  6 
 42 Duckworth, Connor            Cal Poly Pomona          11.85  +0.0  7 
 43 Hsiao, Jeff                  Westmont                 11.88  +0.0  7 
 44 Sabio, Alexander             Azusa Pacifi             11.89  +0.0  7 
 45 Mead, Daniel                 Point Loma               11.90  +0.0  7 
 46 Soll, Jason                  Claremont-M-S            11.91  +0.0  7 
 47 Prince, David                US Paralympics           11.94  -0.4  9 
 48 Rodriguez, Jesse             Vanguard                 11.97   0.3  8 
 49 Grossman, Skyler             Claremont-M-S            11.99  -0.7  6 
 50 Jones, De Andre              Point Loma               12.03  -0.4  9 
 51 Lyons, Addison               Fresno Pacific           12.10   2.6  4 
 52 Zhuang, Harrison             Pomona-Pitzer            12.11   0.3  8 
 53 Matt, Rau                    Azusa Pacifi             12.17   0.3  8 
 54 Sidebotham, Joseph           Westmont                 12.19  -0.4  9 
 55 Truong, Thinh                UC San Diego             12.24   0.3  8 
 56 Ingles, Jonathan             Azusa Pacifi             12.26  -0.4  9 
 57 Rollins, Jacob               Pomona-Pitzer            12.27  -0.4  9 
 58 Tran, Andrew                 UC San Diego             12.28   0.3  8 
 59 Howard, William              Pomona-Pitzer            12.42  -0.4  9 
 60 Fields, Jerrod               US Paralympics           12.44   0.3  8 
 61 Metcalf, David               Redlands                 12.65  -0.4  9 
 62 Parker, Timothy              Unattached               12.74  +0.0  7 
 63 Stewart, Andrew              Unattached               12.75   0.3  8 
 64 Matthews, Patrick            Pomona-Pitzer            13.37   1.0 10 
 65 Zeupai, Mao                  Biola                    13.43   1.0 10 
 66 Nguyen, Paul                 Caltech                  13.67   1.0 10 
 67 Clemons, Kortney             US Paralympics           14.79   1.0 10 
 -- Mor, Tal                     Unattached                  FS   1.8  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pierre, Rion                 Unattached               21.11   0.8  1 
  2 Whitelow, Elvis              Vanguard                 21.47   2.7  3 
  3 Gomez, Salvador              Canguros Tijuana         21.69   0.5  2 
  4 Smith, Deondre               Unattached               21.84   0.8  1 
  5 Russell, Eric                Speed Unlimited          21.85   2.7  3 
  6 Price, Jason                 USC                      22.00   0.5  2 
  7 Thomas, McDougald            CSU San Marcos           22.01   0.5  2 
  8 Reddy, Julian                GuamBomb TC              22.08   0.8  1 
  9 Carroll, Michael             Claremont-M-S            22.10   2.7  3 
 10 Jester, Dominic              Unattached               22.11   2.7  3 
 10 Richardson, Shaka            Southern Utah            22.11   NWI  5 
 12 Mor, Tal                     Unattached               22.12   2.7  3 
 13 Jackson, Sean                USC                      22.14   2.7  3 
 14 Lenaris, Corey               Unattached               22.24   0.8  1 
 15 Nicholas, Henderson          CSU San Marcos           22.28   0.5  2 
 15 Macdonald, Jeff              Claremont-M-S            22.28   2.7  3 
 17 Kazub, Adam                  La Verne                 22.32   0.5  2 
 18 Rogers-wright, Bojurie       Unattached               22.35   0.5  2 
 19 Wallengren, Daniel           Redlands                 22.42   NWI  5 
 20 Mack, Corey                  Unattached               22.44   0.8  1 
 21 Thompson, Alex               Unattached               22.49   2.7  3 
 22 Crain, Jon                   Team World               22.59   1.2  4 
 23 Kakuda, Ronsen               Point Loma               22.61   1.2  4 
 23 Black, Dan                   Vanguard                 22.61   1.2  4 
 25 Braiden, Isaiah              Team World               22.63   2.2  6 
 26 Morrisette, Dijon            USC                      22.80   1.2  4 
 27 Gray, Brandon                D Knight Int'l           22.88   2.2  6 
 28 Aeschliman, Gaberiel         Biola                    22.91   1.2  4 
 29 Hubbard, Jon                 Claremont-M-S            22.93   1.3  7 
 30 Nguyen, Dan                  UC San Diego             22.95   2.2  6 
 31 Whiteside, Lamarcus          Concordia                23.15   0.1  8 
 32 Feldman, Zachary             Pomona-Pitzer            23.16   0.1  8 
 33 Hansen, Kyle                 Claremont-M-S            23.20   1.3  7 
 34 Norman, Ronnie               Concordia                23.21   0.1  8 
 35 Rozelbe, Jonathan            Unattached               23.22   0.8  1 
 36 Meyer, Ryan                  Pomona-Pitzer            23.24   1.3  7 
 37 Garcia, Jorge                Cal Poly Pomona          23.25   2.2  6 
 38 Hoesterey, Tim               Redlands                 23.27   2.2  6 
 39 Jackson, Derrick             Team World               23.34   NWI  5 
 40 Stanger, Gregory-Thomas      Unattached               23.37   2.2  6 
 41 Thomas, Danny                Vanguard                 23.52   2.2  6 
 42 Daniels, Allen               La Verne                 23.59  -0.2  9 
 43 Duckworth, Connor            Cal Poly Pomona          23.64  -0.2  9 
 44 Parry, Stephen               Pomona-Pitzer            23.70   1.3  7 
 44 Weyerhaeuser, Jake           Claremont-M-S            23.70   0.1  8 
 44 Flores, Al Lorenzo           Unattached               23.70   1.3  7 
 47 Lankster, Brandon            Team World               23.80   NWI  5 
 48 Tavarez, Jason               Unattached               23.84   0.1  8 
 49 Martin, Kyle                 Caltech                  23.85  -0.2  9 
 50 Prince, David                US Paralympics           23.86   0.5 10 
 51 O'Suji, Edmond               Occidental               23.88   0.1  8 
 52 Cherhoniak, Scott            Pomona-Pitzer            23.93   0.5 10 
 52 McMunn, CJ                   Biola                    23.93   0.1  8 
 54 Foley, David                 Occidental               24.01  -0.2  9 
 55 Chambers, Keith              So Cal TC                24.12   0.5 11 
 56 Sidebotham, Joseph           Westmont                 24.16   0.5 10 
 57 king, anthony                Unattached               24.25  -0.2  9 
 58 Wong, Chris                  Caltech                  24.29   0.4 12 
 59 Mead, Daniel                 Point Loma               24.31   0.5 10 
 60 Sabio, Alexander             Azusa Pacifi             24.37  -0.2  9 
 61 Bacchus, Matthew             Biola                    24.44   0.5 10 
 62 koch, michael                Unattached               24.48  -0.2  9 
 63 Wood, Jeffrey                Unattached               24.52   2.2  6 
 64 Jones, De Andre              Point Loma               24.58   0.5 11 
 65 Howard, William              Pomona-Pitzer            24.63   0.5 10 
 66 Rollins, Jacob               Pomona-Pitzer            24.88   0.5 11 
 67 Zhuang, Harrison             Pomona-Pitzer            25.24   0.5 11 
 68 Lopez, Richard               Westmont                 25.54   0.5 11 
 69 Deloney- Forte, Devin        USC                      25.74   0.5  2 
 70 Matthews, Patrick            Pomona-Pitzer            26.85   0.4 12 
 71 Nguyen, Paul                 Caltech                  27.87   0.4 12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 45.62  4/17/1998   Greg Haughton, Jamaica                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 45.62  4/17/1998   Greg Haughton, Jamaica                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gomez, Salvador              Canguros Tijuana         47.98   1 
  2 Price, Jason                 USC                      48.16   1 
  3 Fortugno, Marcus             La Verne                 48.29   1 
  4 brooks, montrail             Unattached               48.37   2 
  5 Rickett, Ernest              Unattached               48.41   1 
  6 Green, Andy                  Redlands                 48.45   1 
  7 Stein, Nicholas              CSU San Marcos           49.20   1 
  8 Kakuda, Ronsen               Point Loma               49.30   2 
  9 White, John                  Cal Lutheran             49.33   4 
 10 Jester, Dominic              Unattached               49.60   3 
 11 Rose, Morgan                 Vanguard                 49.69   3 
 12 Finn, Jarred                 Southern Utah            49.81   2 
 13 Tavoian, Dallin              Southern Utah            49.83   2 
 14 Shorey, Ryan                 Redlands                 49.89   4 
 15 Dyer, Wil                    UC San Diego             50.04   4 
 15 Morrisette, Dijon            USC                      50.04   2 
 17 Cahuzac, Thomas              Occidental               50.26   5 
 18 Hoesterey, Tim               Redlands                 50.48   5 
 19 Dieffenbach, Bryan           UC San Diego             50.54   3 
 20 Aeschliman, Gaberiel         Biola                    50.55   3 
 21 Jackson, Derrick             Team World               50.67   2 
 22 Duarte, Jorge                Unattached               50.84   1 
 23 Dowdle, Trevor               Southern Utah            50.88   3 
 24 Garcia, Jorge                Cal Poly Pomona          50.91   5 
 25 Stanger, Gregory-Thomas      Unattached               51.01   3 
 26 Russell, Eric                Speed Unlimited          51.02   1 
 27 Meyer, Ryan                  Pomona-Pitzer            51.14   4 
 28 Williams, Jonathan           Cal Poly Pomona          51.32   2 
 29 Feldman, Zachary             Pomona-Pitzer            51.34   4 
 30 Norman, Ronnie               Concordia                51.46   6 
 31 Davis, Ari                   Claremont-M-S            51.57   4 
 32 Clark, Cameron               Redlands                 51.60   3 
 33 williams, deon               cyclone                  51.62   6 
 34 schapiro, david              Unattached               51.78   8 
 35 Chambers, Keith              So Cal TC                51.80   6 
 36 Kunselman, Shane             Claremont-M-S            51.83   7 
 37 Thompkins, Isaac             Westmont                 51.91   5 
 38 Woodlief, Conor              Azusa Pacifi             51.98   5 
 39 Hunt, Steven                 Azusa Pacifi             52.02   6 
 40 Ellis, Tyler                 USC                      52.09   6 
 41 Groce, Dimitri               Occidental               52.42   6 
 42 douglas, shawn               Unattached               52.54   7 
 43 Tromberg, Brian              Biola                    52.90   6 
 44 Hamlett, Matthew             Cal Lutheran             52.94   7 
 45 Henson, Hans                 Westmont                 53.16   6 
 46 Quintero, Kyle               La Verne                 53.25   7 
 47 McMunn, CJ                   Biola                    53.37   7 
 48 Prince, David                US Paralympics           53.56   8 
 49 Hallett, Austin              Claremont-M-S            53.70   8 
 50 Najera, Jayson               Unattached               53.92   7 
 51 Lawton, Phillip              Cal Baptist              53.98   7 
 52 Cummings, Jacob              Cal Poly Pomona          54.13   9 
 53 Zuletta, Michael             USC                      54.39   7 
 54 Boone, Ryan                  Claremont-M-S            54.93   8 
 55 koch, michael                Unattached               55.27   8 
 56 Bongio-Karrman, Anton        Caltech                  55.79   9 
 57 Hoerner, Jared               Biola                    56.65   8 
 58 Solis, David                 Cal Baptist              57.23   8 
 -- Wells-Anders, Chris          Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Daniel             UC San Diego           1:50.56  
  2 Botma, Corey                 Point Loma             1:52.01  
  3 Janson, Reily                Pomona-Pitzer          1:52.33  
  4 Brush, Zach                  Trinity (TX)           1:52.67  
  5 Mering, John                 Pomona-Pitzer          1:53.31  
  6 Marsalis, Wynton             Pomona-Pitzer          1:53.95  
  6 Houle, Nate                  Southern Utah          1:53.95  
  8 Prajea, Mihai                Calgary Int'l          1:54.05  
  9 Kessler, Tim                 USC                    1:54.61  
 10 Washington, Kristopher       USC                    1:54.73  
 11 Whitehead, Marcus            Unattached             1:54.79  
 12 Hatch, Gary                  Southern Utah          1:54.95  
 13 Eborn, Dallas                Southern Utah          1:55.05  
 14 Brewington, Miles            USC                    1:55.27  
 15 Fitzgerald, Patrick          CSU San Marcos         1:55.28  
 16 Williams, Eric               Westmont               1:55.33  
 17 Adkins, Aaron                USC                    1:55.44  
 18 Heredia, Adam                La Verne               1:55.54  
 19 Heredia, Anthony             UC San Diego           1:55.70  
 20 Ashby, Duncan                Redlands               1:56.15  
 21 Williams, Chase              Cal Baptist            1:56.16  
 21 Hodges, Josh                 Fresno Pacific         1:56.16  
 23 Orme, Royce                  Southern Utah          1:56.21  
 24 McDonald, Adam               Southern Utah          1:56.33  
 24 Marshall, Thomas             Redlands               1:56.33  
 26 Kapmatana, Kevin             PNG                    1:56.44  
 27 Flynn, Colin                 Pomona-Pitzer          1:56.85  
 28 Harris, Dustin               UC San Diego           1:56.86  
 29 Cline, Chris                 Cal Baptist            1:56.87  
 30 Mainardi, Avery              Occidental             1:57.07  
 31 Sandall, Kevin               Southern Utah          1:57.54  
 32 Coover, Paul                 Unattached             1:57.59  
 33 Polhill, Thomas              CSU San Marcos         1:57.68  
 34 Ross, Jeff                   Occidental             1:57.98  
 35 Huang, Roger                 UC San Diego           1:58.19  
 36 Minsk, Aaron                 Redlands               1:58.37  
 37 Weller, Mark                 Biola                  1:58.41  
 38 Shiney, Matthew              Westmont               1:59.25  
 39 Pleitez, Christopher         UC San Diego           1:59.39  
 40 Humbarger, Scott             Pomona-Pitzer          1:59.58  
 41 Smith, Chad                  Vanguard               2:00.02  
 42 Clark, Anthony               Fresno Pacific         2:00.10  
 43 Gourdeau, Garrison           Westmont               2:00.26  
 43 Gillis, Taylor               Occidental             2:00.26  
 45 Baez, Mariano                Cal Poly Pomona        2:00.48  
 46 Martinez, Marc               Unattached             2:00.59  
 47 Fletcher, Ben                Unattached             2:00.73  
 48 de Glymes, Christian         Vanguard               2:00.95  
 49 Shahmirzadi, Camron          Unattached             2:00.99  
 50 Guevara, Luis                Unattached             2:01.07  
 51 Reinhold, Dominick           Pomona-Pitzer          2:01.49  
 52 Whitaker, Chris              Point Loma             2:01.53  
 53 Evans, Casey                 CSU San Marcos         2:02.50  
 53 Arjona, Juan                 Team World             2:02.50  
 55 davila, michael              Unattached             2:02.51  
 56 Ortiz, Marvin                Fresno Pacific         2:02.71  
 57 Moore, Rashaad               Unattached             2:02.82  
 58 Imthurn, Andrew              Occidental             2:03.09  
 59 Brown, Jeff                  USC                    2:03.12  
 60 Saylor, Christian            Azusa Pacifi           2:03.20  
 61 Hastings, Alex               SoCal TC               2:03.25  
 62 Sharp, Tyler                 Biola                  2:03.73  
 63 Balgobin, Alex               Occidental             2:04.47  
 64 Varak, Jordan                The Master's           2:04.64  
 65 Dimitry, Erudaitius          CSU San Marcos         2:04.84  
 66 Rollins, Jarid               Concordia              2:05.21  
 67 Arroues, Matt                Biola                  2:05.53  
 68 Phelps, Stephen              Concordia              2:06.00  
 69 Slawski, Ben                 Caltech                2:07.07  
 70 Gil, Nelson                  Claremont-M-S          2:07.36  
 71 Jax, Kyle                    Point Loma             2:07.60  
 72 Greenhowe, Rico              VS/Track West          2:07.94  
 73 Jacuk, Ben                   Biola                  2:08.59  
 74 barefield, kyle              Unattached             2:08.80  
 75 Evancoe, John                Westmont               2:09.22  
 76 O'Neill, Kevin               Claremont-M-S          2:09.83  
 77 Harper, Austin               Azusa Pacifi           2:10.64  
 78 Bongio-Karrman, Anton        Caltech                2:15.16  
 79 Zou, Alex                    Pomona-Pitzer          2:18.99  
 80 Sotolong, Daniel             Caltech                2:19.77  
 81 Replogle, Joseph             Pomona-Pitzer          2:21.03  
 82 Brown, Jacob                 Pomona-Pitzer          2:25.96  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brett, Campfield             CSU San Marcos         3:50.22  
  2 Edwards, David               CSU San Marcos         3:52.70  
  3 Armstrong, Chass             Trinity (TX)           3:52.75  
  4 Eborn, Dallas                Southern Utah          3:55.44  
  5 Carley, John                 USC                    3:56.49  
  6 McDonald, Adam               Southern Utah          3:57.45  
  7 Corliss, Alex                UC San Diego           3:57.77  
  8 de Glymes, Christian         Vanguard               3:57.84  
  9 Sandall, Kevin               Southern Utah          3:58.20  
 10 Frick, Baxter                Unattached             3:58.65  
 11 Madrid, Javier               Cal Baptist            3:58.82  
 12 Hawks, Hayden                Southern Utah          3:59.52  
 13 Doran, Zach                  Claremont-M-S          4:00.03  
 14 Gillis, Brian                Pomona-Pitzer          4:00.40  
 15 Rizzo, Mike                  UC San Diego           4:01.57  
 16 Moore, Mitchell              Cal Baptist            4:03.42  
 17 Gonzalez, Omar               UC Riverside           4:03.72  
 18 Sutter, Brian                Claremont-M-S          4:03.83  
 19 Cummins, Matt                Claremont-M-S          4:03.88  
 20 Crabo, Anders                Pomona-Pitzer          4:04.16  
 21 Kleinsasser, Eric            Occidental             4:04.29  
 22 Chasan, Quinn                Claremont-M-S          4:04.46  
 23 Delgado, Victor              Cal Baptist            4:05.04  
 24 Kemp, Nathan                 Westmont               4:05.37  
 25 Garcia, Francisco            Unattached             4:05.78  
 26 Wheeler, Jon                 Occidental             4:06.69  
 27 Guevara, Luis                Unattached             4:06.72  
 28 Baez, Mariano                Cal Poly Pomona        4:06.77  
 29 Lopez, Nelson                Unattached             4:06.90  
 30 Baffi, Tim                   Claremont-M-S          4:07.50  
 31 Jones, Brant                 Point Loma             4:07.54  
 32 Huntington, Matt             USC                    4:08.39  
 33 Martinez, Marc               Unattached             4:08.90  
 34 Fletcher, Ben                Unattached             4:08.97  
 35 Arjona, Juan                 Team World             4:09.25  
 36 Rono, Elijah                 Southern Utah          4:10.24  
 37 Smith, Chad                  Vanguard               4:10.31  
 38 Vignos, Jeff                 Claremont-M-S          4:10.77  
 39 doolittle, spencer           Unattached             4:11.02  
 40 Shiney, Matthew              Westmont               4:11.09  
 41 Hudson, Tom                  UC San Diego           4:11.24  
 42 Kali, Victor                 Occidental             4:11.32  
 43 Dustin, Blankenship          CSU San Marcos         4:11.65  
 44 Carlson, Kirk                Biola                  4:12.05  
 45 Cordova, Christopher         Unattached             4:12.46  
 46 Carson, Noah                 Occidental             4:13.63  
 47 Ernst, Ryan                  Point Loma             4:13.82  
 48 Ortiz, Marvin                Fresno Pacific         4:14.12  
 49 Monteon, Jonathan            Cal Baptist            4:14.29  
 50 Verdone, Joshua              Cal Baptist            4:15.65  
 51 Gomez, Joshua                Concordia              4:15.89  
 52 Martinez, Gengyzkan          Running Ctr            4:16.17  
 53 Menezes, Alan                Caltech                4:16.38  
 54 Ruiz, Pablo                  Unattached             4:16.50  
 55 Mark, Shimmin                CSU San Marcos         4:16.78  
 56 Liao, Kevin                  Unattached             4:16.82  
 57 Lopez, Joe                   Azusa Pacifi           4:17.06  
 58 Page, Russell                Claremont-M-S          4:17.20  
 59 Hogshead, Taylor             Unattached             4:17.30  
 60 Ramirez, Juan                Unattached             4:17.33  
 61 Johnson, Eric                Claremont-M-S          4:17.91  
 62 Evancoe, John                Westmont               4:18.05  
 63 Thomas, Ryan                 USC                    4:19.68  
 64 Phelps, Stephen              Concordia              4:20.99  
 65 Sanchez, Antonio             CSU San Marcos         4:21.85  
 66 Kurtis, Matt                 Claremont-M-S          4:22.45  
 67 Conroy, Brian                Claremont-M-S          4:22.46  
 68 Sauter, Charlie              Occidental             4:22.95  
 69 Lara, Jose                   Cal Poly Pomona        4:23.95  
 70 Zucker, Andy                 Caltech                4:24.32  
 71 Estrada, Jonathan            Unattached             4:25.05  
 72 Mancilla, Kevin              Whittier               4:26.72  
 73 Castro, Joe                  CSU Hayward            4:27.33  
 74 Slack, David                 CSU San Marcos         4:29.81  
 75 Kurtis, Alex                 Claremont-M-S          4:30.11  
 76 Steuer, Mark                 Unattached             4:32.77  
 77 Stewart, Kyle                Claremont-M-S          4:33.04  
 78 Almaraz, Alan                unattached             4:34.01  
 79 Vergara, John                CSU Hayward            4:42.38  
 80 Brewer, C.J.                 Unattached             4:43.37  
 81 Rosch, Lee                   Occidental             4:54.86  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, John             The Master's          14:38.18  
  2 Pizzo, Anthony               The Master's          14:43.82  
  3 Lyon, Daniel                 Unattached            14:45.57  
  4 Venancio, Marco              adidas Movin          14:55.11  
  5 Dannenhauer, Rafer           Claremont-M-S         15:08.76  
  6 Wright, Bryant               Trinity (TX)          15:14.25  
  7 Martinez, Gengyzkan          Running Ctr           15:20.08  
  8 Day, Matthew                 Westmont              15:21.59  
  9 Rodriguez, Cesar             Fresno Pacific        15:22.15  
 10 Dinolov, Georgi              Claremont-M-S         15:26.46  
 11 Jackson, Jeff                The Master's          15:27.55  
 12 Oliver, Zachary              Concordia             15:29.33  
 13 Riley, Jeremy                UC San Diego          15:30.85  
 14 Martinez, Tony               USC                   15:36.13  
 15 Jones, Brant                 Point Loma            15:39.05  
 16 Ordinola, Carlo              Unattached            15:39.14  
 17 Baum, Eric                   UC San Diego          15:39.73  
 18 Kear, Casey                  Point Loma            15:40.03  
 19 Lenehan, Matt                UC San Diego          15:41.58  
 20 Enscoe, Charles              Pomona-Pitzer         15:43.98  
 21 Cox, Nate                    Unattached            15:45.44  
 22 Balmer, Paul                 Pomona-Pitzer         15:46.10  
 23 madrigal, benjamin           runbird RC            15:47.36  
 24 Svet, John                   UC San Diego          15:51.20  
 25 Mynes, Patrick               Cal Baptist           15:53.78  
 26 Shaw, Hale                   Pomona-Pitzer         15:56.91  
 27 Forbess, Alex                La Verne              15:58.44  
 28 Madrid, Javier               Cal Baptist           15:58.69  
 29 Seyler, Nathan               The Master's          16:00.94  
 30 Lambert, Ryan                The Master's          16:01.92  
 31 Fillmore, Alec               Redlands              16:03.75  
 32 Detmar, Charlie              Westmont              16:04.23  
 33 Lara, Jose                   Cal Poly Pomona       16:09.64  
 34 Lok, Ryan                    UC San Diego          16:10.70  
 35 Selters, Clark               Cal Poly Pomona       16:10.87  
 36 Geilman, Daniel              Dianetics RunTm       16:11.30  
 37 Rojas, Alex                  Cal Baptist           16:12.05  
 38 Kusick, Sean                 La Verne              16:12.36  
 39 Griepenburg, Bjorn           Unattached            16:12.41  
 40 Fen, Cameron                 Caltech               16:22.77  
 41 Ramirez, Juan                Unattached            16:23.88  
 42 Langworthy, Mark             Cal Baptist           16:24.18  
 43 Samayoa, Mauro               Unattached            16:26.70  
 44 Romero, Juan                 Cal Baptist           16:28.02  
 45 Vulich, Danny                Fresno Runbirds       16:34.43  
 46 McAlister, Camden            The Master's          16:34.97  
 47 Serrano, Victor              La Verne              16:36.86  
 48 Muller, James                Pomona-Pitzer         16:53.54  
 49 Stafford, Grant              Pomona-Pitzer         16:57.96  
 50 Hillman, Evan                Occidental            17:01.50  
 51 Rodriguez, Erik              CSU Hayward           17:13.71  
 52 Pulido, Francisco            CSU Hayward           17:24.68  
 53 Erlandson, John              CSU Hayward           17:49.45  
 54 Keeley, Ryan                 Caltech               18:13.49  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ames, Brendan                USC                      13.81   2.1  1 
  2 DeGramment, Dominque         Unattached               13.99   2.1  1 
  3 Harbor, Anthony              CSU San Marcos           14.18   2.1  1 
  4 Kusano, Kodai                Southern Utah            14.64   2.1  1 
  5 Blanchard, Ross              Redlands                 14.76   2.1  1 
  6 Baham, Leon                  UC San Diego             14.80   2.1  1 
  7 Lewis, John                  Pomona-Pitzer            15.34   3.0  2 
  8 Clark, Cameron               Redlands                 15.38   2.1  1 
  9 Manuele, Shain               Southern Utah            15.52   3.0  2 
 10 Pittman, Ryan                Claremont-M-S            15.81  -0.4  3 
 11 Fulkerson, Trevor            Azusa Pacifi             15.92   3.0  2 
 12 Nielson, Wade                Southern Utah            15.93  -0.4  3 
 13 Boudreau, Matt               Cal Poly Pomona          16.26   0.3  4 
 14 Puente, Anthony              Fresno Pacific           16.27  -0.4  3 
 15 Baker, David                 UC San Diego             16.28   3.0  2 
 16 Abernethy, David             Claremont-M-S            16.33   0.3  4 
 17 hutchinson, charles          Unattached               16.35  -0.4  3 
 18 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacifi             16.42   3.0  2 
 19 Cummings, Jacob              Cal Poly Pomona          16.68   0.4  5 
 20 Springall, Brent             Southern Utah            16.83  -0.4  3 
 21 O'Dowd, Nolan                UC San Diego             17.12  -0.4  3 
 22 Jeffers, Scott               CSU San Marcos           17.15   0.3  4 
 23 Campbell, Anthony            Westmont                 17.94   0.3  4 
 24 Montzingo, Luke              Westmont                 18.16   0.4  5 
 25 Gonzales, Vincent            La Verne                 18.51   0.3  4 
 26 Henson, Hans                 Westmont                 19.31   0.4  5 
 27 Hsiao, Jeff                  Westmont                 20.56   0.4  5 
 28 McKinney, John               Cal Lutheran             20.77   0.4  5 
 29 Dylan, Kirchberg             CSU San Marcos           20.93   0.3  4 
 -- hines, alfred                unattached                  DQ   2.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harbor, Anthony              CSU San Marcos           52.84   1 
  2 Deavers, Jake                Cal Poly Pomona          53.33   2 
  3 Baham, Leon                  UC San Diego             53.42   1 
  4 Lewis, Sean                  Point Loma               54.13   1 
  5 Anderson, Joey               Claremont-M-S            54.86   2 
  6 Sarmiento, Yusef             Unattached               54.98   2 
  7 VanArsdol, Kelly             Southern Utah            55.17   1 
  8 hines, alfred                unattached               55.18   3 
  9 Olmsted, Dan                 Claremont-M-S            55.27   2 
 10 Kusano, Kodai                Southern Utah            55.31   1 
 11 Schiller, Josh               Point Loma               55.68   3 
 12 Booker, Johnel               Unattached               55.83   3 
 13 Someya, Yuto                 CSU San Marcos           56.21   2 
 14 O'Dowd, Nolan                UC San Diego             56.22   4 
 15 Rovin, Justin                UC San Diego             56.38   3 
 16 Weaver, Ryan                 Claremont-M-S            56.47   3 
 17 Nesbeth, Akeem               Unattached               56.93   2 
 18 Glasby, Derrick              Cal Baptist              56.99   4 
 19 Manuele, Shain               Southern Utah            57.43   2 
 20 Baker, David                 UC San Diego             57.91   3 
 21 williams, deon               cyclone                  59.66   4 
 22 Wong, Chris                  Occidental               59.74   4 
 23 hutchinson, charles          Unattached               59.89   4 
 24 Minguez, David               Occidental               60.31   5 
 25 Boudreau, Matt               Cal Poly Pomona          60.43   3 
 26 Jafarzade, Soha              UC San Diego             60.45   3 
 27 Feinberg, Gabe               Occidental               61.47   5 
 28 Henry, Jameson               Biola                    63.28   4 
 29 McKinney, John               Cal Lutheran             63.38   5 
 30 Coffman, Dana                Occidental               63.62   5 
 31 Hsiao, Jeff                  Westmont                 64.27   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kear, Casey                  Point Loma             9:18.98  
  2 Scheulen, Florian            Claremont-M-S          9:23.12  
  3 Marquez, Jose                Cal Poly Pomona        9:24.59  
  4 Orozco, Fernando             Vanguard               9:26.68  
  5 McNulty, Kyle                Biola                  9:27.75  
  6 Wright, Mike                 UC San Diego           9:36.56  
  7 Mullender, Max               UC San Diego           9:46.47  
  8 Winston, Spencer             Azusa Pacifi           9:50.22  
  9 Chang, Jasper                Unattached            10:00.68  
 10 Naden, Bennett               Claremont-M-S         10:04.30  
 11 Lyle, Spencer                Biola                 10:09.80  
 12 Lacambra, Anthony            Azusa Pacifi          10:15.87  
 13 Glynn, Ryan                  Westmont              10:40.86  
 14 Huerta, Carlos               Fresno Pacific        10:49.72  
 15 Harabedian, Joseph           Biola                 11:32.20  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 USC  'A'                                              41.72   1 
     1) Jackson, Sean                   2) DeYoung, Scott                 
     3) Burnett, Antonio                4) Bozorgzad, Farzad              
  2 La Verne  'A'                                         42.92   1 
     1) Villarreal, Seve                2) Del Rio, Ray                   
     3) Daniels, Allen                  4) Kazub, Adam                    
  3 Redlands  'A'                                         42.94   1 
     1) Nakaoka, Richard                2) Green, Andy                    
     3) Shorey, Ryan                    4) Blanchard, Ross                
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           43.73   1 
     1) Carroll, Michael                2) Hansen, Kyle                   
     3) Hubbard, Jon                    4) Macdonald, Jeff                
  5 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    43.83   2 
     1) Proctor, Drexel                 2) Meyer, Ryan                    
     3) Lewis, John                     4) Parry, Stephen                 
  6 Point Loma  'A'                                       43.96   2 
     1) Mead, Daniel                    2) Kakuda, Ronsen                 
     3) DeShaw, Derek                   4) Lewis, Sean                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Point Loma  'A'                                     3:16.18   2 
     1) Lewis, Sean                     2) Kakuda, Ronsen                 
     3) Schiller, Josh                  4) Botma, Corey                   
  2 IE Speed Tech  'A'                                  3:16.87   1 
     1) Tilford, Ernest                 2) Stepney, Cameron               
     3) Mack, Corey                     4) Walker, Anthony                
  3 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:17.44   1 
     1) Finn, Jarred                    2) VanArsdol, Kelly               
     3) Tavoian, Dallin                 4) Houle, Nate                    
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:18.77   1 
     1) Hubbard, Jon                    2) Vignos, Jeff                   
     3) Carroll, Michael                4) Macdonald, Jeff                
  5 Cal St. San Marcos  'B'                             3:20.86   2 
     1) Someya, Yuto                    2) Polhill, Thomas                
     3) Edwards, David                  4) Fitzgerald, Patrick            
  6 Southern Utah  'B'                                  3:22.70   2 
     1) Dowdle, Trevor                  2) Hatch, Gary                    
     3) Orme, Royce                     4) McDonald, Adam                 
  7 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:23.19   2 
     1) Clark, Anthony                  2) Hodges, Josh                   
     3) Marion, Donovan                 4) Rocker, Richard                
  8 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         3:24.74   2 
     1) Anderson, Joey                  2) Davis, Ari                     
     3) Kunselman, Shane                4) Hallett, Austin                
  9 Occidental  'A'                                     3:25.51   2 
     1) Mainardi, Avery                 2) Fox, Michael                   
     3) Wheeler, Jon                    4) Moseley, Will                  
 10 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:26.40   1 
     1) Hernandez, Michael              2) Boudreau, Matt                 
     3) Deavers, Jake                   4) Macrorie, Neil                 
 11 Redlands  'B'                                       3:32.95   3 
     1) Ashby, Duncan                   2) Marshall, Thomas               
     3) Minsk, Aaron                    4) Fillmore, Alec                 
 12 Caltech  'A'                                        3:44.10   3 
     1) Slawski, Ben                    2) Wong, Chris                    
     3) Ma, Tuling                      4) Martin, Kyle                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 7-05.25  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 7-05.25  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Jorge Rouco       Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Wells, Wes                   Fresno Pacific          J2.10m    6-10.75 
  3 Nielson, Wade                Southern Utah            2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Ryan, Casey                  UC San Diego            J2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Sommerville, Jerry           Azusa Pacifi            J2.00m    6-06.75 
  6 Skiba, Jeff                  US Paralympics           1.95m    6-04.75 
  7 Anderson, Axel               Point Loma               1.90m    6-02.75 
  8 Lapides, Alex                Caltech                 J1.90m    6-02.75 
  9 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma              J1.90m    6-02.75 
 10 Foley, David                 Occidental               1.80m    5-10.75 
 11 Tu, Shaun                    UC San Diego            J1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Abernethy, David             Claremont-M-S           J1.80m    5-10.75 
 13 Palomino, Jonathon           Whittier                 1.75m    5-08.75 
 14 Grier, Michael               Pomona-Pitzer           J1.75m    5-08.75 
 15 Macrorie, Neil               Cal Poly Pomona         J1.75m    5-08.75 
 16 Smith, Kyle                  Redlands                J1.75m    5-08.75 
 17 Bryan, Ten Bosch             CSU San Marcos           1.70m    5-07.00 
 18 Kopper, Jason                Fresno Pacific          J1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Thompkins, Adam              Westmont                    NH            
 -- McGregor, Brett              Point Loma                  NH            
 -- Marion, Donovan              Fresno Pacific              NH            
 -- Nelson, Daney                Southern Utah               NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 18-00.50  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 18-00.50  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown-Pounds, Warren         Claremont-M-S            4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Fanelli, Daniel              Azusa Pacifi             4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Miller, Andrew               Cal Poly Pomona          4.75m   15-07.00 
  4 Freund, David                CSU San Marcos           4.60m   15-01.00 
  5 Hernandez, Michael           Cal Poly Pomona          4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Winstead, Anthony            Point Loma               4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Artman, Bryan                Redlands                 4.45m   14-07.25 
  8 Streshinsky, Matt            Claremont-M-S            4.30m   14-01.25 
  8 Calkins, Alex                Biola                    4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Somervell, Willis            Point Loma               4.15m   13-07.25 
 10 Rovin, Justin                UC San Diego             4.15m   13-07.25 
 12 Beck, Wendell                Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
 12 Sleeper, Sam                 Occidental               4.10m   13-05.25 
 14 Richards, Sean               CSU San Marcos           3.95m   12-11.50 
 15 Owen, Matthew                Pomona-Pitzer            3.80m   12-05.50 
 16 Colbath, Cory                Redlands                 3.65m   11-11.75 
 16 Segraves, Brandon            Biola                    3.65m   11-11.75 
 16 Pittman, Ryan                Claremont-M-S            3.65m   11-11.75 
 16 Campbell, Anthony            Westmont                 3.65m   11-11.75 
 20 Honda, Masanori              Claremont-M-S            3.50m   11-05.75 
 21 Watts, James                 Pomona-Pitzer            3.05m   10-00.00 
 21 Soll, Jason                  Claremont-M-S            3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Harris, Arthur               TCM track club              NH            
 -- Steele, Adam                 Victoria T&F                NH            
 -- Musker, Eric                 UC San Diego              FAIL            
 -- Springall, Brent             Southern Utah             FAIL            
 -- Reckas, Ben                  Fresno Pacific            FAIL            
 -- Puente, Anthony              Fresno Pacific            FAIL            
 -- Phillips, John               Point Loma                FAIL            
 -- Minguez, David               Occidental                FAIL            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 26-09.25  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Univ. of Mississipp
 PP Inv Meet: ! 26-09.25  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Univ. of Mississipp
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Kyle                   Southern Utah            6.95m   2.4  22-09.75 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(+0.0) 6.65m(0.2) 6.95m(2.4)        
  2 Puente, Anthony              Fresno Pacific           6.72m   0.3  22-00.75 
     6.72m(0.3) FOUL(-1.0) 6.42m(1.3) 6.50m(2.7)        
  3 Head, Jeffrey                UC San Diego             6.69m   1.7  21-11.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.45m(2.0) FOUL(0.2) 6.69m(1.7)       
  4 Collymore, TC                Whittier                 6.67m   1.0  21-10.75 
     6.67m(1.0) 6.54m(0.8) 6.51m(2.8) 6.21m(0.8)        
  5 Wells, Wes                   Fresno Pacific           6.66m  -0.1  21-10.25 
     5.03m(2.1) 6.54m(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 6.66m(-0.1)        
  5 Tu, Shaun                    UC San Diego             6.66m   1.1  21-10.25 
     4.61m(0.7) 6.47m(1.5) 6.66m(1.1) 6.61m(-1.3)        
  7 Burnett, Antonio             USC                      6.64m  -1.0  21-09.50 
     6.44m(1.2) FOUL(1.7) 6.28m(1.2) 6.64m(-1.0)       
  8 Wasowski, Kuba               CSU San Marcos           6.61m   0.2  21-08.25 
     6.61m(0.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.3)        
  9 Nelson, Daney                Southern Utah            6.55m   2.3  21-06.00 
     6.04m(0.2) 6.39m(-0.3) 6.55m(2.3) 6.36m(1.3)        
 10 Davidson, Jeremy             Point Loma               6.49m  -0.9  21-03.50 
     6.47m(1.7) 6.49m(-0.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8)        
 11 Hansen, Kyle                 Claremont-M-S            6.46m   4.1  21-02.50 
     6.40m(-0.3) 6.46m(4.1) 6.29m(1.4) FOUL(1.5)        
 12 Barnes, Nikko                Cal Lutheran             6.35m   2.3  20-10.00 
     5.97m(0.2) 5.78m(1.0) 5.89m(1.3) 6.35m(2.3)        
 13 Marion, Donovan              Fresno Pacific           6.33m   0.2  20-09.25 
     6.08m(0.6) 4.50m(0.6) FOUL(3.0) 6.33m(0.2)        
 14 Ellis, John                  Azusa Pacifi             6.23m   3.7  20-05.25 
     5.51m(1.7) 5.86m(-0.5) 6.23m(3.7) FOUL(2.7)       
 15 Huie, Sam                    Occidental               6.19m  -8.4  20-03.75 
     FOUL(-0.4) 6.19m(-8.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.7)        
 15 whitley, stan                Unattached               6.19m   2.4  20-03.75 
     6.07m(2.6) 6.09m(0.1) 6.19m(2.4) 6.18m(1.9)        
 17 Karnaze, Andrew              UC San Diego             6.18m   3.7  20-03.50 
     6.09m(0.7) 6.18m(3.7) 5.87m(2.7) 6.02m(0.7)        
 18 Henson, Hans                 Westmont                 6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
     6.05m(1.6) 5.90m(3.0) 6.10m(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0)       
 19 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma               6.00m   1.4  19-08.25 
     5.90m(-0.9) 6.00m(1.4) FOUL(3.2)           
 20 Kopper, Jason                Fresno Pacific           5.99m   1.1  19-08.00 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.99m(1.1) 5.96m(1.6) 5.66m(-1.0)       
 21 Truong, Thinh                UC San Diego             5.97m  -1.1  19-07.00 
     5.89m(0.9) 5.79m(1.5) 4.18m(1.3) 5.97m(-1.1)        
 22 Parry, Stephen               Pomona-Pitzer            5.95m   1.4  19-06.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.74m(0.8) 5.95m(1.4) 5.57m(-0.3)       
 23 Morgan, Patrick              Redlands                 5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
     5.94m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.6)        
 24 Matt, Rau                    Azusa Pacifi             5.90m   1.0  19-04.25 
     5.33m(0.3) 5.74m(0.8) 5.90m(1.0) 5.74m(0.3)        
 25 Palomino, Jonathon           Whittier                 5.84m   2.1  19-02.00 
     5.65m(+0.0) 5.84m(2.1) 5.83m(3.0) 5.59m(0.4)        
 26 Li, Jason                    Occidental               5.82m   1.6  19-01.25 
     5.82m(1.6) 5.43m(-0.2) 0.57m(2.4) 5.04m(0.7)      
 27 Sato, Jonathan               Azusa Pacifi             5.81m   1.4  19-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.62m(NWI) 5.81m(1.4) FOUL(2.0)       
 28 Henry, Jameson               Biola                    5.79m   1.1  19-00.00 
     5.73m(-0.2) 0.58m(1.9) FOUL(1.3) 5.79m(1.1)      
 29 Gonzales, Vincent            La Verne                 5.77m   1.0  18-11.25 
     5.59m(0.3) 5.03m(0.2) 5.58m(2.3) 5.77m(1.0)        
 30 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma               5.76m  -0.8  18-10.75 
     5.76m(-0.8) 5.46m(0.6) 5.55m(0.4) 5.66m(2.5)        
 31 Bryan, Ten Bosch             CSU San Marcos           5.71m   2.5  18-09.00 
     5.54m(+0.0) 5.71m(2.5) 5.65m(-0.7) 5.63m(0.5)        
 32 Minguez, David               Occidental               5.54m   1.2  18-02.25 
     5.54m(1.2) 5.38m(-0.7) 5.14m(1.8) 5.27m(1.0)        
 33 Foster, Ryan                 Biola                    5.53m   2.1  18-01.75 
     5.24m(0.7) 5.42m(0.6) 5.53m(2.1) 5.34m(1.5)      
 34 Thompkins, Adam              Westmont                 5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.38m(+0.0) 4.78m(1.2) 3.84m(0.4)      
 35 Daniel, Delgado              CSU San Marcos           5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00 
     5.36m(+0.0) 4.95m(-0.1) 5.15m(0.9) 5.04m(-0.1)        
 36 Montzingo, Luke              Westmont                 5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
     5.02m(+0.0) FOUL(3.5) 4.56m(2.6) 4.95m(1.3)        
 37 Rodriquez, Joshua            Pomona-Pitzer            4.75m   1.2  15-07.00 
     4.34m(+0.0) 4.54m(0.9) 4.75m(1.2) 4.55m(1.7)        
 38 Lopez, Richard               Westmont                 4.74m   0.5  15-06.75 
     4.65m(0.3) 4.61m(1.4) 4.70m(1.1) 4.74m(0.5)        
 39 Clemons, Kortney             US Paralympics           4.03m   1.1  13-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(3.3) 4.03m(1.1)        
 -- Cheung, Jeremy               Claremont-M-S             FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7)        
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 50-08.50  4/19/1986   Doug Alston, Pomona-Pitzer               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 50-07.50  4/14/2000   Oral Ogilvie, Calgary T&F Ath. Assoc.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kevin                The Master's            14.65m   3.7  48-00.75 
     14.48m(2.3) 14.65m(3.7) 14.25m(2.2) FOUL(0.5)        
  2 Swafford, Ryan               Unattached              14.61m   0.6  47-11.25 
     FOUL(4.7) 14.61m(0.6) FOUL(-0.4) 14.57m(1.1)       
  3 Tavol, Mong                  PNG                     14.36m   2.3  47-01.50 
     14.22m(2.8) 14.36m(2.3) FOUL(-0.9) 14.31m(0.9)       
  4 Turner, Paul                 La Verne                14.22m   1.1  46-08.00 
     14.00m(2.3) FOUL(1.9) 14.22m(1.1) 13.99m(2.2)        
  5 Huie, Sam                    Occidental              13.79m   1.6  45-03.00 
     13.59m(0.9) 13.61m(0.6) FOUL(1.2) 13.79m(1.6)       
  6 Ibekwe, William              Unattached              13.76m   2.2  45-01.75 
     13.12m(2.6) 13.54m(1.9) FOUL(1.1) 13.76m(2.2)        
  7 Kopp, Kyle                   Southern Utah           13.41m   1.2  44-00.00 
     12.79m(2.3) 12.74m(0.5) 13.18m(2.6) 13.41m(1.2)       
  8 Brown, Ben                   USC                     13.39m   1.4  43-11.25 
     13.39m(1.4) FOUL(1.3) 13.36m(2.4) 13.35m(4.9)        
  9 Collymore, TC                Whittier                13.33m   2.0  43-09.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 13.33m(2.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.8)       
 10 Karnaze, Andrew              UC San Diego            13.08m   1.5  42-11.00 
     12.65m(-0.6) 12.93m(2.2) 13.08m(1.5) 12.88m(3.4)        
 11 Marion, Donovan              Fresno Pacific          13.05m   2.1  42-09.75 
     12.96m(1.2) 13.05m(2.1) FOUL(3.2) 12.87m(0.1)        
 12 Tran, Andrew                 UC San Diego            12.94m   1.0  42-05.50 
     FOUL(-1.1) 12.94m(1.0) 12.89m(1.3) 12.67m(3.6)       
 13 Thompson, Alex               Unattached              12.82m   2.6  42-00.75 
     12.82m(2.6) 12.62m(2.2) 12.76m(1.7) FOUL            
 14 Head, Jeffrey                UC San Diego            12.77m   1.7  41-10.75 
     11.89m(1.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 12.77m(1.7)       
 15 Wells, Wes                   Fresno Pacific          12.76m   2.2  41-10.50 
     12.71m(1.3) 12.76m(2.2) FOUL(1.2) PASS           
 16 Anderson, Joey               Claremont-M-S           12.64m   0.2  41-05.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 12.55m(0.2) 12.64m(0.2) PASS           
 17 Feeney, James                Azusa Pacifi            12.56m   0.4  41-02.50 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.4) 12.56m(0.4) 12.09m(1.5)       
 18 Foster, Ryan                 Biola                   12.53m   0.3  41-01.50 
     12.29m(+0.0) 12.53m(0.3) 12.19m(1.0) 12.13m(0.8)      
 19 Henry, Jameson               Biola                   12.46m   1.5  40-10.50 
     12.46m(1.5) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.2) 12.31m(1.2)       
 20 Barnes, Nikko                Cal Lutheran            11.89m   1.5  39-00.25 
     11.86m(-0.3) 11.89m(1.5) FOUL(2.4) PASS             
 21 Cherhoniak, Scott            Pomona-Pitzer           11.79m   1.6  38-08.25 
     11.29m(0.9) 10.87m(0.2) 11.79m(1.6) 11.41m(0.7)       
 22 Metcalf, David               Redlands                11.51m  +0.0  37-09.25 
     10.97m(1.7) 11.25m(0.7) 11.34m(2.5) 11.51m(+0.0)        
 23 Daniel, Delgado              CSU San Marcos          11.05m   1.6  36-03.00 
     11.05m(1.6) 10.75m(1.3) 10.38m(1.4) 10.88m(2.0)       
 24 Rodriquez, Joshua            Pomona-Pitzer           10.23m  -0.4  33-06.75 
     FOUL(-0.3) 10.23m(-0.4) FOUL(1.9) 10.18m(0.9)      
 -- Truong, Thinh                UC San Diego              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.0)       
 -- Davenport, Lavell            Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.3)      
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 65-00.75  4/15/2005   Dylan Armstrong, Kamloops (CAN)          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 65-00.75  4/15/2005   Dylan Armstrong, Kamloops (CAN)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Nick               Concordia               17.52m   57-05.75 
      16.59m  17.30m  17.23m  17.52m       
  2 Flores, Eric                 Cal Lutheran            16.81m   55-02.00 
      15.45m  16.29m  FOUL  16.81m        
  3 Berliant, Taylor             Claremont-M-S           15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.43m  FOUL  15.35m  15.80m        
  4 Perez, Hector                Southern Utah           15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.48m  15.04m  15.26m  15.73m        
  5 Cook, Fred                   UC San Diego            15.49m   50-10.00 
      14.64m  15.49m  FOUL  14.71m        
  6 Tucker, Shane                Concordia               15.03m   49-03.75 
      FOUL  14.35m  15.03m  FOUL        
  7 Valle, Carlos                Southern Utah           15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.54m  14.05m  14.19m  15.00m        
  8 Heffernan, Grant             Claremont-M-S           14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.81m  14.07m  14.84m  14.57m        
  9 McCurry, Caleb               Concordia               14.55m   47-09.00 
      13.46m  FOUL  14.55m  FOUL        
 10 Grandi, James                Point Loma              14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.11m  14.36m  14.44m  14.54m        
 11 Wilcox, Brandon              Whittier                14.37m   47-01.75 
      FOUL  14.37m  FOUL  14.34m        
 12 Ledbetter, Forrest           Southern Utah           14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.74m  14.15m  14.27m  14.22m        
 13 Murphy, Jordan               La Verne                14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.76m  FOUL  FOUL  14.19m        
 14 MacDonald, Scott             Westmont                14.16m   46-05.50 
      12.11m  13.87m  13.72m  14.16m        
 15 Garza, Toby                  Fresno Pacific          13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.52m  13.98m  13.30m  13.52m        
 16 Franz, Noah                  Claremont-M-S           13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.60m  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL        
 17 Parker, Jordan               Southern Utah           13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.08m  13.79m  13.50m  FOUL        
 18 Nagengast, Zachary           UC San Diego            13.78m   45-02.50 
      12.72m  13.70m  13.78m  13.58m        
 19 Rocker, Richard              Fresno Pacific          13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.76m  12.95m  13.72m  12.71m        
 20 Endler, Mathew               UC San Diego            13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.74m  13.24m  FOUL  FOUL        
 21 Eckert, Ryan                 UC San Diego            13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  12.78m  13.13m  FOUL        
 22 Steele, Matt                 Redlands                13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  12.68m  13.10m  FOUL        
 23 Flores, Juan                 Biola                   13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.47m  12.76m  12.41m  13.05m        
 24 Dion, kellen                 Unattached              12.96m   42-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.96m        
 25 Anzar, Ricardo               Redlands                12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  12.56m  12.90m  FOUL       
 26 Springall, Brent             Southern Utah           12.87m   42-02.75 
      FOUL  12.87m  FOUL  FOUL        
 27 Lopez, Joel                  Fresno Pacific          12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.48m  12.11m  11.82m  11.11m        
 28 Cox, James                   Cal Poly Pomona         12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.29m  FOUL  11.53m  12.09m        
 29 Cullen-Carol, Nick           Azusa Pacifi            12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  12.05m  FOUL  FOUL        
 30 Winters, Aaron               Fresno Pacific          11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.29m  11.64m        
 31 Mathews, Justin              Azusa Pacifi            11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.62m  11.57m        
 32 Schultz, Nathan              Unattached              11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.25m  FOUL        
 33 Walls, Aaron                 Fresno Pacific          11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.60m  11.04m  FOUL  11.21m        
 34 Agha, Mickey                 Redlands                10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.52m  9.65m  10.23m  FOUL        
 35 Montzingo, Luke              Westmont                 9.56m   31-04.50 
      8.90m  9.56m  9.45m  FOUL        
 36 Danberg, Scott               US Paralympics           9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.46m  FOUL  7.97m  FOUL        
 37 Henson, Hans                 Westmont                 8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.44m  8.26m  8.88m  8.57m        
 38 McDougal, Max                Fresno Pacific           8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.68m  8.60m  8.20m  FOUL        
 39 Hernandez, Manuel            Westmont                 8.44m   27-08.25 
      7.43m  8.44m  7.79m  FOUL        
 40 Porter, Michael              Point Loma               7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.57m  7.08m  7.52m  7.91m        
 41 Mathis, Daniel               Westmont                 7.02m   23-00.50 
      6.90m  7.02m  6.53m  6.93m        
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 206-11  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 206-11  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Colin              USC                     56.44m     185-02 
  2 Valle, Carlos                Southern Utah           53.56m     175-09 
  3 Robinson, Nick               Concordia               51.84m     170-01 
  4 Heffernan, Grant             Claremont-M-S           47.68m     156-05 
  5 Hayes, Adam                  Cal Lutheran            45.80m     150-03 
  6 Campbell, Jeremy             US Paralympics          45.68m     149-10 
  7 Anzar, Ricardo               Redlands                45.14m     148-01 
  8 Flores, Eric                 Cal Lutheran            45.04m     147-09 
  9 Perez, Hector                Southern Utah           44.98m     147-07 
 10 Dion, kellen                 Unattached              44.92m     147-04 
 11 Valenti, Richard             Redlands                44.40m     145-08 
 12 Tucker, Shane                Concordia               44.11m     144-09 
 13 Farrow, Devin                Unattached              43.64m     143-02 
 14 Rocker, Richard              Fresno Pacific          43.42m     142-05 
 15 Cox, James                   Cal Poly Pomona         42.83m     140-06 
 16 Sandifer, Dane               UC San Diego            42.62m     139-10 
 17 Lopez, Joel                  Fresno Pacific          42.40m     139-01 
 18 Wilcox, Brandon              Whittier                42.16m     138-04 
 18 Franz, Noah                  Claremont-M-S           42.16m     138-04 
 20 Gann, Ryan                   La Verne                42.10m     138-01 
 21 Grady, Tyler                 USC                     41.62m     136-06 
 22 Vermillion, Peter            Cal Lutheran            41.56m     136-04 
 23 MacDonald, Scott             Westmont                41.52m     136-03 
 24 Cioni, Shane                 Cal Poly Pomona         41.48m     136-01 
 25 Grandi, James                Point Loma              41.42m     135-11 
 26 Nagengast, Zachary           UC San Diego            41.13m     134-11 
 27 Steele, Matt                 Redlands                40.84m     134-00 
 28 Eckert, Ryan                 UC San Diego            40.61m     133-03 
 29 Nielson, Wade                Southern Utah           39.80m     130-07 
 30 Ward, Gary                   UC San Diego            39.71m     130-03 
 31 Endler, Mathew               UC San Diego            39.65m     130-01 
 32 Cullen-Carol, Nick           Azusa Pacifi            38.63m     126-09 
 33 Ledbetter, Forrest           Southern Utah           38.58m     126-07 
 33 Miller, Mark                 Point Loma              38.58m     126-07 
 35 Flores, Juan                 Biola                   38.30m     125-08 
 36 Callihan, Joshua             Unattached              37.64m     123-06 
 37 Diaz, Roy                    Cal Lutheran            36.96m     121-03 
 38 Brousard, Kevin              La Verne                36.77m     120-08 
 39 Renaud, Phillipe             Southern Utah           36.60m     120-01 
 40 Mathews, Justin              Azusa Pacifi            36.32m     119-02 
 41 Winters, Aaron               Fresno Pacific          35.43m     116-03 
 42 Reed, Taylor                 La Verne                35.12m     115-03 
 43 Bogrand, Alex                Occidental              34.92m     114-07 
 44 Springall, Brent             Southern Utah           34.90m     114-06 
 45 Settles, Branndon            Unattached              33.74m     110-08 
 46 Garza, Toby                  Fresno Pacific          33.65m     110-05 
 47 Cook, Skylar                 Caltech                 30.81m     101-01 
 48 McDougal, Max                Fresno Pacific          29.20m      95-10 
 49 Hernandez, Manuel            Westmont                21.13m      69-04 
 50 Mathis, Daniel               Westmont                19.16m      62-10 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 258-00  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 258-00  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower TC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flores, Eric                 Cal Lutheran            63.90m     209-08 
  2 Milakovic, Mike              Dobe Se                 60.63m     198-11 
  3 Berliant, Taylor             Claremont-M-S           58.94m     193-04 
  4 Winters, Aaron               Fresno Pacific          52.58m     172-06 
  5 McAteer, Cameron             Unattached              52.49m     172-02 
  6 Stein, Eric                  USC                     51.17m     167-10 
  7 Garza, Toby                  Fresno Pacific          50.59m     166-00 
  8 Heffernan, Grant             Claremont-M-S           49.27m     161-08 
  9 Valenti, Richard             Redlands                49.00m     160-09 
 10 Gage, Chris                  Claremont-M-S           48.76m     160-00 
 11 Franz, Noah                  Claremont-M-S           48.28m     158-05 
 12 Jackson, Jason               UC San Diego            47.87m     157-01 
 13 Vermillion, Peter            Cal Lutheran            47.57m     156-01 
 14 Dion, kellen                 Unattached              47.45m     155-08 
 15 Gallardo, Luis               Unattached              46.96m     154-01 
 16 Grandi, James                Point Loma              46.03m     151-00 
 17 Wilcox, Brandon              Whittier                45.64m     149-09 
 18 Garcia, Jorge                Unattached              45.10m     147-11 
 19 Parker, Jordan               Southern Utah           44.22m     145-01 
 20 Renaud, Phillipe             Southern Utah           44.07m     144-07 
 21 Yuen, Kevin                  Unattached              43.75m     143-06 
 22 German, Juan                 Occidental              43.73m     143-06 
 23 Rocker, Richard              Fresno Pacific          43.57m     142-11 
 24 Walls, Aaron                 Fresno Pacific          43.09m     141-04 
 25 Hayes, Adam                  Cal Lutheran            40.58m     133-02 
 26 Lopez, Joel                  Fresno Pacific          40.51m     132-11 
 27 Schultz, Nathan              Unattached              40.48m     132-10 
 28 Douangchak, Donnie           UC San Diego            40.00m     131-03 
 29 Gann, Ryan                   La Verne                39.61m     129-11 
 30 Nagengast, Zachary           UC San Diego            39.21m     128-08 
 31 Gelsey, Benjamin             Unattached              38.25m     125-06 
 32 Koo, Chris                   Claremont-M-S           37.45m     122-10 
 33 Endler, Mathew               UC San Diego            35.12m     115-03 
 34 Mathews, Justin              Azusa Pacifi            34.20m     112-02 
 35 Bogrand, Alex                Occidental              33.51m     109-11 
 36 Cullen-Carol, Nick           Azusa Pacifi            33.46m     109-09 
 37 Diaz, Roy                    Cal Lutheran            31.18m     102-03 
 38 McDougal, Max                Fresno Pacific          31.16m     102-03 
 39 Hernandez, Manuel            Westmont                25.50m      83-08 
 40 Porter, Michael              Point Loma              20.92m      68-08 
 41 Mathis, Daniel               Westmont                12.97m      42-07 
 -- Cioni, Shane                 Cal Poly Pomona           FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Agha, Mickey                 Redlands                  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blum, Steven                 Unattached              61.41m     201-06 
      61.41m x  x             
  2 Kolodinski, Andrew           Westmont                59.28m     194-06 
      59.14m  59.28m x             
  3 Lagace, Brent                Westmont                57.82m     189-08 
      57.82m    x             
  4 Ledbetter, Forrest           Southern Utah           55.32m     181-06 
      55.32m x  x             
  5 Morgan, Patrick              Redlands                52.79m     173-02 
      52.79m x  x             
  6 Brouillette, Chris           Cal Lutheran            52.49m     172-02 
         52.49m x             
  7 Grindley, Sean               CSU San Marcos          52.30m     171-07 
      52.30m x  x             
  8 Jeffers, Scott               CSU San Marcos          51.67m     169-06 
      51.67m                  
  9 Denerson, Marcus             La Verne                51.47m     168-10 
      61.47m x  x             
 10 Hanson, Ryan                 Biola                   50.96m     167-02 
      50.96m x  x             
 11 Coccia, Seth                 Redlands                50.18m     164-07 
      50.18m x  x             
 12 McInelly, Adam               Southern Utah           49.52m     162-06 
     x  x   49.52m            
 13 Brown, Ben                   USC                     49.27m     161-08 
     x  x   49.27m            
 14 Rodriguez, Jesse             Vanguard                48.60m     159-05 
      48.60m x  x             
 15 Jones, Travis                La Verne                48.52m     159-02 
      48.52m x  x             
 16 Minguez, David               Occidental              47.00m     154-02 
      47.00m    x             
 17 Smith, Kyle                  Redlands                46.46m     152-05 
      46.46m x  x             
 18 Dylan, Kirchberg             CSU San Marcos          46.14m     151-04 
      46.13m  46.14m x             
 19 Miller, Mark                 Point Loma              46.07m     151-02 
      46.07m x  x             
 20 Miller, Andrew               Cal Poly Pomona         45.73m     150-00 
      45.73m    x             
 21 Schultz, Nathan              Unattached              43.43m     142-06 
      43.43m x  x             
 22 Colbath, Cory                Redlands                42.39m     139-01 
      42.39m x  x             
 23 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma              41.50m     136-02 
      41.50m    x             
 24 Drevets, Peter               Westmont                41.36m     135-08 
      41.36m    x             
 25 MacKay, Andrew               La Verne                40.06m     131-05 
            40.06m            
 26 Yobo, Peter                  USC                     40.04m     131-04 
      40.04m    x             
 27 Rose, Tom                    Caltech                 39.96m     131-01 
      39.96m x  x             
 28 Jilat, Khalid                US Paralympics          39.68m     130-02 
      36.03m  39.68m  37.84m  36.11m       
 29 Warmerdam, Barry             Victory TC              38.83m     127-05 
      38.83m x  x             
 30 Lyons, Addison               Fresno Pacific          38.80m     127-03 
      38.71m  38.80m x             
 31 Faust, Tommy                 Concordia               38.79m     127-03 
      38.79m                  
 32 Falgout, Tilman              Unattached              36.78m     120-08 
      36.78m x  x             
 33 Hefner, Kevin                Occidental              36.48m     119-08 
      36.48m x  x             
 34 Zimmerman, Jared             Biola                   35.61m     116-10 
      35.61m x  x             
 35 Alexandres, Nicholas         Redlands                34.50m     113-02 
      34.50m x  x             
 36 Hoerner, Jared               Biola                   32.55m     106-09 
      32.55m x  x             
 37 Reed, Taylor                 La Verne                30.73m     100-10 
      30.73m x  x             
 38 Prindiville, Travis          Biola                   29.49m      96-09 
      FOUL  29.49m x             
 39 Montzingo, Luke              Westmont                13.94m      45-09 
      13.94m    x             
 -- Zeupai, Mao                  Biola                     FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 
Mixed Shot Put Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ogbe, Dennis               M US Paralympics          13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.46m  12.11m  12.57m  13.16m       
  2 Winkler, Scott             M US Paralympics          10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  10.15m  10.32m  10.38m        
  3 Craven, Sam                M US Paralympics           9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.63m  9.82m  9.81m        
  4 Severn, Scott              M US Paralympics           7.99m   26-02.75 
      7.66m  7.74m  7.96m  7.99m        
  5 Leon, Carlos               M US Paralympics           6.08m   19-11.50 
  6 Kozarek, Rob               M US Paralympics           5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.07m  5.17m  4.65m  4.90m        
  7 Stawski, Robyn             W US Paralympics           4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.54m  4.68m  4.68m  4.67m        
 
Mixed Discus Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ogbe, Dennis               M US Paralympics          52.77m     173-01 
      48.07m  52.77m  FOUL  43.80m        
  2 Craven, Sam                M US Paralympics          30.86m     101-03 
      25.27m  22.57m  27.04m  30.86m        
  3 Winkler, Scott             M US Paralympics          29.14m      95-07 
      26.91m  29.14m  28.81m  28.28m        
  4 Danberg, Scott             M US Paralympics          28.56m      93-08 
  5 Leon, Carlos               M US Paralympics          21.19m      69-06 
  6 Kozarek, Rob               M US Paralympics          15.42m      50-07 
      12.42m  13.90m  15.01m  15.42m        
  7 Severn, Scott              M US Paralympics          15.26m      50-01 
      15.26m  13.93m  13.69m  13.70m