68 °f Sunny

Licensed to Pomona College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2013 11:19 AM
                 27th Annual 2013 Pomona-Pitzer Track & Field                  
           Strehle Track, Pomona College, Claremont, CA  - 4/13/2013           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kylie Price                  UCLA                     11.47   1.2  2 
  2 Kelly Fogarty                Team Movin Shoes         11.72   1.8  1 
  3 Jessica Sanchez              Unattached               11.84   1.8  1 
  4 Petra Fanty                  Grand Canyon             11.87   1.8  1 
  5 Kelly Rhines                 UCLA                     11.91   2.0  3 
  6 Natasha Mayers               Unattached               11.95   2.0  3 
  7 Shaye Maurer                 Southern Utah            11.96   1.2  2 
  8 Molly Florence               New Zealand              12.03   1.8  1 
  9 Yasmin Woodruff              UCLA                     12.06   1.8  1 
 10 Amanda Chevalier             Westmont                 12.12   1.2  2 
 11 Mariana Gonzales             Canguros                 12.19   1.8  1 
 11 T'Keyah Johnson              Southern Utah            12.19   1.2  2 
 13 Angela Garcia                Cal Poly Pomona          12.21   2.0  3 
 13 Trinity Wilson               UCLA                     12.21   1.8  1 
 15 Vitória Cristina Silva R     ADAAN                    12.28   1.2  2 
 16 Maria Kropf                  Grand Canyon             12.34   2.0  3 
 17 Monikkia White               CSU Dom. Hills           12.38  -0.3  4 
 17 Lindsay Terry                Southern Utah            12.38   1.2  2 
 19 brysun stately               Terril and Co            12.40  -0.3  4 
 20 Sirena Williams              Unattached               12.42   1.0  5 
 21 Krystle Osby                 CSU San Marcos           12.44   2.0  3 
 21 April Panteau                Run With Us              12.44  -0.3  4 
 23 Amber Wright                 UC Riverside             12.48   1.2  2 
 24 Teagan Wilson                Calgary Int'l            12.51  -0.3  4 
 24 Nicholle Gonzales            Canguros                 12.51   1.0  5 
 26 Kathleen Hitchens            UC San Diego             12.54   2.0  3 
 27 Anita Fung                   Azusa Pacific            12.57   2.0  3 
 28 ashley jsames                Unattached               12.61  -0.3  4 
 29 Brooke Gamble                Cal Poly Pomona          12.62   0.1  6 
 30 Amy Galipeau                 Cal Lutheran             12.64   1.0  5 
 31 Emily Ramey                  Concordia (Cal)          12.67   1.0  5 
 32 Ariel Whitney                Cal Poly Pomona          12.68   0.3  9 
 33 Nechelle Reyes               UC Riverside             12.69   2.0  3 
 34 Syrii Daniel                 Pepperdine               12.75   1.0  7 
 35 Sanita McNeally              CSU Dom. Hills           12.80   0.1  6 
 36 Dominique Alexander          CSU Bakersfield          12.82   0.1  6 
 37 Dereka Chargualaf            UC San Diego             12.83   1.0  5 
 38 Kyaundra Davis               La Verne                 12.85   0.1  6 
 39 Lauren Deats                 Chapman                  12.86   0.1  6 
 40 Stephanie Scamman            Occidental               12.96   1.0  7 
 40 Valencia Bernard             CSU Dom. Hills           12.96   0.3  9 
 42 Ebony Williams               La Verne                 12.97  -0.3  4 
 43 Brianny Williams             CSU San Marcos           12.98  -0.3  4 
 44 Emily Petros                 CSU San Marcos           13.00   1.0  7 
 45 Lauren Kennedy               Cal Lutheran             13.03  -0.4  8 
 46 Cassandre Collins            Calgary Int'l            13.04   0.1  6 
 46 Deborah Mebude               Calgary Int'l            13.04   1.0  7 
 48 Limones Rodríguez Meliss     Zeit Schnell             13.05  -0.4  8 
 49 Laniesha Ross                Whittier                 13.06  -0.4  8 
 50 Katherine Chang              Unattached               13.23  -0.4  8 
 50 philisha nunley              CSU Dom. Hills           13.23   0.8 10 
 52 Alexandra Arnett             Claremont-M-S            13.24   0.8 10 
 53 Natasha Hamlin               Pepperdine               13.26   0.3  9 
 54 Alexandra Sonnett            Claremont-M-S            13.28   0.3  9 
 55 Kadetra Peals                CSU Dom. Hills           13.32   NWI 12 
 55 Summer Enalen                Pepperdine               13.32  -0.4  8 
 57 Tamyshia Curry               Pepperdine               13.35   0.3  9 
 58 Jessica Johnson              Southern Utah            13.39   0.3  9 
 59 Taryn Thordarson             Cal Lutheran             13.41   0.3  9 
 60 Christina Donovan            Redlands                 13.43  -0.4  8 
 60 Juliet Casillas              Pepperdine               13.43   0.3 11 
 62 Kielyn wilson                CSU Dom. Hills           13.47   0.8 10 
 63 Myesha Gilbert               elite  healt             13.50   0.3  9 
 64 Ceora Beijer                 CSU Dom. Hills           13.54   0.3 11 
 65 Jessica Reeves               La Verne                 13.56  -0.4  8 
 66 Jennifer Franklin            Redlands                 13.65   0.8 10 
 67 Asia Hogland                 Vanguard                 13.67   0.8 10 
 68 Hanna Levin                  Pomona-Pitzer            13.68   0.8 10 
 69 April Jace                   elite  healt             13.75  -0.4  8 
 70 Jaemi Mansfield              Chapman                  13.79   0.3 11 
 71 Hannah Packham               Westmont                 13.81   0.3 11 
 72 Aurelia Long                 CSU Dom. Hills           13.87   NWI 12 
 73 Amanda Sawyer                Redlands                 13.91   NWI 12 
 74 Emma Pimentel                Mirmidones Club          13.93   0.8 10 
 75 Crystal Hicks                CSU San Marcos           13.94   0.3 11 
 76 Ali Valdrighi                Pomona-Pitzer            14.00   0.8 10 
 77 Katie Walker                 U.S. Paralympics         14.04   0.3 11 
 78 Kayla Jackson                La Verne                 14.05   0.3 11 
 79 Meza Maria Belen             Chapman                  14.17   NWI 12 
 80 Jasmyn Domingues             Chapman                  14.19   NWI 12 
 81 Kimberleigh Andrews          Chapman                  14.32   0.4 13 
 82 Doris Obih                   CSU Dom. Hills           14.33  -0.7 14 
 83 Nancy Navas                  Redlands                 14.39   0.4 13 
 84 Peri Graham                  Redlands                 14.46   NWI 12 
 85 Chanelle Astrof              Chapman                  14.50   0.4 13 
 86 Kaisa Kammer                 Redlands                 14.53   0.4 13 
 87 Jessie Harsen                La Verne                 14.57   NWI 12 
 88 Kristin Gabriel              Chapman                  14.65   0.4 13 
 89 Casey Foster                 Redlands                 14.70   0.4 13 
 90 Larissa Nakatsu              Pomona-Pitzer            14.72   NWI 12 
 91 Sierra Riemer                Chapman                  14.77  -0.7 14 
 92 Nicole Brait                 Chapman                  14.93   0.4 13 
 93 Nina Kaledin                 Occidental               15.14  -0.7 14 
 94 Nandini Mukherjee            Caltech                  15.82  -0.7 14 
 95 Joanna Henkin                Chapman                  15.83  -0.7 14 
 96 Lexie Youngberg              U.S. Paralympics         15.96   0.4 13 
 97 Sabra Hawkes                 US Paralympics           16.35  -0.7 14 
 98 Tansu Philip                 Chapman                  16.49  -0.7 14 
 99 Lacey Henderson              U.S. Paralympics         19.26  -0.7 14 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kelly Fogarty                Team Movin Shoes         23.62   2.3  1 
  2 Jacqueline Rose              Movin Shoes              24.07   2.3  1 
  3 Kenyanna Wilson              Run With Us              24.13   2.3  1 
  4 Jessica Sanchez              Unattached               24.18   2.3  1 
  5 Kelly Rhines                 UCLA                     24.20   1.6  2 
  6 Amber Rosario                CSU San Marcos           24.24   2.3  1 
  7 Amanda Chevalier             Westmont                 24.49   1.6  2 
  8 Brianne Kee                  Grand Canyon             24.62   2.3  1 
  9 Sydney Lewis                 UCLA                     24.66   0.8  3 
 10 Joy Eaton                    Unattached               24.76   1.6  2 
 10 Yasmin Woodruff              UCLA                     24.76   1.6  2 
 12 Mariana Gonzales             Canguros                 24.80   1.6  2 
 12 Angela Garcia                Cal Poly Pomona          24.80   1.6  2 
 14 Mareka Clark                 Azusa Pacific            24.81   3.3  4 
 15 Molly Florence               New Zealand              24.82   1.6  2 
 16 Noelle Abboud                UC Riverside             25.02   3.3  4 
 17 Brooke Gamble                Cal Poly Pomona          25.05   3.3  4 
 18 Dora Baldwin                 Unattached               25.07   0.8  3 
 19 Katherine Reid               UCLA                     25.13   0.8  3 
 20 Amber Wright                 UC Riverside             25.14   0.8  3 
 21 Vainayaki Sivaji             Redlands                 25.15   3.3  4 
 22 Chelsey Kamson               UC San Diego             25.19   0.8  3 
 23 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached               25.28   3.3  4 
 24 T'Keyah Johnson              Southern Utah            25.38   0.8  3 
 25 Ellexi Snover                UC San Diego             25.39   0.8  5 
 25 Gia Trevisan                 Unattached               25.39   1.6  2 
 27 Victoria Rosa                Unattached               25.40   3.3  7 
 28 Ariel Whitney                Cal Poly Pomona          25.57   0.7 15 
 29 Teagan Wilson                Calgary Int'l            25.59   0.8  3 
 30 Krystle Osby                 CSU San Marcos           25.65   3.3  4 
 30 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             25.65   3.3  4 
 32 Lindsay Terry                Southern Utah            25.69   0.8  3 
 33 Cheyenne Thatcher            Southern Utah            25.72   0.7 15 
 34 Laurie Femmel                UCLA                     25.80   0.5 14 
 35 Erica Wilcox                 CSU Bakersfield          25.90   0.8  5 
 36 Jenny Quilty                 Occidental               25.92   1.5  6 
 37 Kathleen Hitchens            UC San Diego             26.04   0.8  5 
 38 Dereka Chargualaf            UC San Diego             26.06   0.8  5 
 39 Limones Rodríguez Meliss     Zeit Schnell             26.09   0.8  5 
 40 Lauren Deats                 Chapman                  26.14   1.5  6 
 41 Syrii Daniel                 Pepperdine               26.22   0.8  5 
 42 Tearra Price                 Grand Canyon             26.26   3.3  7 
 43 Cassandre Collins            Calgary Int'l            26.27   0.8  5 
 43 Leticia Silva                Unattached               26.27   0.3  9 
 45 Megan White                  Concordia (Cal)          26.31   3.3  7 
 46 Jill Schmidt                 Cal Poly Pomona          26.34   1.5  6 
 46 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacific            26.34   2.2  8 
 48 Bianca Littleton             Unattached               26.44   3.3  7 
 49 Ahmbria Ross                 UC Riverside             26.46   1.5  6 
 50 Courtney Honda               Whittier                 26.47   2.2  8 
 50 Dominique Alexander          CSU Bakersfield          26.47   1.5  6 
 52 Fatimoh Muhammed             elite  healt             26.53   0.5 14 
 53 Amy Galipeau                 Cal Lutheran             26.54   1.5  6 
 54 Kasey Ullery                 Pepperdine               26.58   1.5  6 
 55 Valencia Bernard             CSU Dom. Hills           26.62   0.5 14 
 56 Alexandra Blalock            Redlands                 26.64   0.7 15 
 57 Laniesha Ross                Whittier                 26.66   3.3  7 
 58 Asia Hogland                 Vanguard                 26.68   1.7 11 
 59 Audrey Dow                   Cal Lutheran             26.90   3.3  7 
 60 Kaylin Koopmans              Westmont                 26.95   2.2  8 
 61 Jordan Manley                Point Loma               26.98   0.7 15 
 62 Natasha Hamlin               Pepperdine               26.99   2.2  8 
 63 Lauren Kennedy               Cal Lutheran             27.08   2.2  8 
 64 Jessica Mercado              Point Loma               27.13   0.7 15 
 65 Stephanie Scamman            Occidental               27.16   2.2  8 
 66 Amie Birks                   CSU Bakersfield          27.23   0.7 10 
 67 Lorien Patmore               Westmont                 27.25   0.3  9 
 68 Kielyn wilson                CSU Dom. Hills           27.27   3.3  7 
 69 Tamyshia Curry               Pepperdine               27.32   0.7 15 
 70 Alexandra Arnett             Claremont-M-S            27.34   0.3  9 
 71 Jasmin Gonzalez              La Verne                 27.35   2.2  8 
 72 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego             27.45   0.3  9 
 73 Kat Gonzalez                 Azusa Pacific            27.47   2.2  8 
 74 April Jace                   elite  healt             27.55   3.3  7 
 75 Daniella Sullivan            Cal Lutheran             27.63   0.7 10 
 76 Channing Williamson          Pepperdine               27.72   0.7 10 
 77 Meghan Fruth                 Unattached               27.75   0.3  9 
 78 Jennifer Franklin            Redlands                 27.76   0.3  9 
 79 Taryn Thordarson             Cal Lutheran             27.92   0.7 10 
 80 Vanessa Juarez               elite  healt             27.97   1.5  6 
 80 Kadetra Peals                CSU Dom. Hills           27.97   1.7 11 
 82 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  28.06   0.3  9 
 83 Jaemi Mansfield              Chapman                  28.17   0.8 12 
 84 Audrey Rittenhouse           Westmont                 28.24   1.7 11 
 84 Lihini Weerasinghe           Redlands                 28.24   0.7 10 
 86 Nicole Leon                  Whittier                 28.26   0.7 10 
 87 Rachael Maurer               Cal Lutheran             28.37   1.7 11 
 88 Mary Case                    Cal Lutheran             28.48   0.5 14 
 89 Aurelia Long                 CSU Dom. Hills           28.53   0.8 12 
 90 Crystal Hicks                CSU San Marcos           28.75   1.7 11 
 91 Scout Gibson                 Cal Lutheran             28.81   0.7 15 
 92 Ali Valdrighi                Pomona-Pitzer            28.86   0.8 12 
 93 Amanda Sawyer                Redlands                 29.04   1.7 11 
 94 Natalie Fischer              Cal Lutheran             29.06   0.8 12 
 95 Emma Pimentel                Mirmidones Club          29.11   0.8 12 
 96 Kaisa Kammer                 Redlands                 29.17   0.8 12 
 97 Nancy Navas                  Redlands                 29.40   0.3 13 
 98 Casey Foster                 Redlands                 29.49   0.8 12 
 99 Danica Wolf                  Cal Lutheran             29.55   0.8 12 
100 Katie Walker                 U.S. Paralympics         29.63   0.3 13 
101 Lauren Achen                 Cal Lutheran             29.66   1.7 11 
102 Chloe Levray                 Pepperdine               29.67   0.7 10 
103 Adrianne Austin              Vanguard                 29.88   0.5 14 
104 Maddie Goodvin               CSU Bakersfield          30.65   0.3 13 
105 Lily Hochman                 Occidental               30.85   0.3 13 
106 Nina Kaledin                 Occidental               31.10   0.3 13 
107 Haley Ramos                  Cal Lutheran             31.80   0.7 15 
108 Sharle Kochman               Track West               32.02   0.5 14 
109 Nandini Mukherjee            Caltech                  32.80   0.5 14 
110 Haley Hodgkins               Chapman                  33.14   0.3 13 
111 Sabra Hawkes                 US Paralympics           33.27   0.3 13 
112 Tansu Philip                 Chapman                  33.95   0.5 14 
113 Beverly Kennedy              Unattached               34.46   0.3 13 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 52.35  4/16/2004   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l             
StrehleTrack: * 52.35  5/15/1993   Crystal Irving, Atoms TC                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 52.35  4/16/2004   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miki Barber                  Unattached               51.82*  1 
  2 Turquoise Thompson           UCLA                     52.62   1 
  3 Geisa Aparecida Muniz Co     ADAAN                    53.22   1 
  4 Jacqueline Rose              Movin Shoes              54.05   1 
  5 Joy Eaton                    Unattached               54.72   2 
  6 Magnolia Howell              Unattached               54.73   1 
  7 Shavine Hodges               Grand Canyon             55.35   2 
  8 Dora Baldwin                 Unattached               56.39   1 
  9 Danielle Low                 UCLA                     56.55  11 
 10 Vainayaki Sivaji             Redlands                 56.78   3 
 10 Deirdre Wyrick               Fresno Pacific           56.78   3 
 12 Charlene Brown               CSU Dom. Hills           56.85   4 
 13 Ashley Lively                Redlands                 56.91   3 
 14 Ericka Nowell                Unattached               57.00   2 
 15 Kayla Vallar                 Unattached               57.33   2 
 16 Haley Harris                 Southern Utah            57.74   4 
 17 Tiffany West                 CSU San Marcos           57.80   3 
 18 Fatimoh Muhammed             elite  healt             57.98   4 
 19 Jamila Pullum                Southern Utah            58.00   2 
 20 Kasey Ullery                 Pepperdine               58.29   5 
 21 Letícia Cristina Soares      ADAAN                    58.34   3 
 22 Christine Miles              Grand Canyon             58.45   4 
 23 Andrea Martinez              Southern Utah            58.52   5 
 24 Bianca Littleton             Unattached               58.75   4 
 25 Ellexi Snover                UC San Diego             58.83   5 
 26 Ayana Foster                 Occidental               58.88   5 
 27 Raquel Rochon                CSU Los Angeles          59.17   4 
 28 Gia Trevisan                 Unattached               59.27   2 
 29 Erica Wilcox                 CSU Bakersfield          59.86   6 
 30 Hanisha Marshall             Fresno Pacific           59.87   5 
 31 Kaylin Koopmans              Westmont                 60.17   6 
 32 Asha Blades                  UC Riverside             60.48   5 
 33 Laniesha Ross                Whittier                 60.53   8 
 34 Kiyana Williams              CSU Los Angeles          60.57   7 
 35 Jordan Manley                Point Loma               60.84   7 
 36 Ashley Craddock              CSU Los Angeles          60.88   6 
 37 Baylor Hogan                 Chapman                  61.01   7 
 38 Ayana White                  CSU San Marcos           61.05   7 
 39 Jessica Mercado              Point Loma               61.24   6 
 40 April Reyes                  CSU Los Angeles          61.38   7 
 41 Channing Williamson          Pepperdine               61.42   8 
 42 Jasmin Gonzalez              La Verne                 61.54   7 
 43 Reny Colton                  Claremont-M-S            61.57   6 
 44 Leslie Rice                  Pomona-Pitzer            61.59   6 
 45 Courtney Honda               Whittier                 61.61   8 
 46 Vanessa Juarez               elite  healt             61.81   4 
 47 Kayla Clarin                 UC Riverside             61.83   7 
 48 Carly Brink                  CSU San Marcos           62.19   6 
 49 Daniella Sullivan            Cal Lutheran             62.51   9 
 50 Megan White                  Concordia (Cal)          62.57  10 
 51 kayla denson                 Unattached               62.63   5 
 52 Aeron Arlin Genet            running divas            62.94   9 
 53 Lihini Weerasinghe           Redlands                 63.02   8 
 54 Nicole Leon                  Whittier                 63.25   8 
 55 Jacqueline Anderson          Cal Baptist              63.26   8 
 56 Audrey Dow                   Cal Lutheran             63.44  11 
 57 Amy Falahat                  Cal Lutheran             63.79   9 
 58 Katie Kirchner               Cal Lutheran             63.98   9 
 59 Vanessa Lordi                WVTC                     64.40  10 
 60 Danielle Lyons               Occidental               64.41  10 
 61 Dominique Stewart-Thomas     UC Riverside             65.05   9 
 62 Amie Birks                   CSU Bakersfield          65.56   9 
 63 Chloe Levray                 Pepperdine               65.63  10 
 64 Natalie Fischer              Cal Lutheran             65.96  10 
 64 Rachel Miller                Pomona-Pitzer            65.96   9 
 66 Annie Ortiz                  Pepperdine               67.28  10 
 67 Lily Hochman                 Occidental               68.79  10 
 68 Sharle Kochman               Track West               72.39  11 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Westaway               Calgary Int'l          2:05.95  
  2 Sabrina Pimentel             UC San Diego           2:10.90  
  3 Lisa Ohberg                  CSU Los Angeles        2:11.37  
  4 Theresa Nealon               Westmont               2:11.76  
  5 Ariana Selix                 Unattached             2:11.85  
  6 Jennifer Owen                UCLA                   2:12.12  
  7 Glennis Seldon               Unattached             2:12.25  
  8 Kaylee Coates                Southern Utah          2:13.01  
  9 Cara Ulizio                  Unattached             2:14.00  
 10 Amber Gore                   Unattached             2:14.03  
 11 Aubrey Bryson                Southern Utah          2:14.44  
 12 Danielle Jewkes              Southern Utah          2:14.63  
 13 Katherine Reid               UCLA                   2:15.34  
 14 Elle Sanders                 UCLA                   2:15.45  
 15 Natalie Ball                 Cal Baptist            2:15.52  
 16 Anevay Hiehle                Unattached             2:15.68  
 17 Bailey Massenburg            Point Loma             2:15.75  
 18 Lexie Vukov                  Cal Baptist            2:15.92  
 19 Lorato Anderson              UC San Diego           2:16.06  
 20 Lizette Huerta               Cal Poly Pomona        2:16.55  
 21 Marline Estell               Vanguard               2:16.76  
 22 Heidi Swanson                CSU San Marcos         2:16.99  
 23 Arielly Conde                Concordia (Cal)        2:17.11  
 24 Hannah Kellerman             The Masters            2:18.00  
 25 Alisa Poplawski              Point Loma             2:18.05  
 26 Sydney Banister              Cal. Warrior           2:18.73  
 27 Lizzy Butler                 Southern Utah          2:18.99  
 28 Kelli Blake                  Unattached             2:19.23  
 29 Ali Johnson                  Westmont               2:19.33  
 30 Reika Kijima                 Azusa Pacific          2:19.37  
 31 Megan Williams               Vanguard               2:19.41  
 32 Michelle Cruz                CSU San Marcos         2:19.91  
 33 Aeron Arlin Genet            running divas          2:19.94  
 34 Rachel Rant                  Pepperdine             2:20.00  
 35 Laurie Femmel                UCLA                   2:20.07  
 36 Malaysia Alexander           Cal Baptist            2:20.46  
 37 Katherine Haysbert           Unattached             2:20.49  
 38 Sara Graber                  UC San Diego           2:21.39  
 39 Kiana Cannon                 CSU Dom. Hills         2:22.38  
 40 Megan Crowley                Azusa Pacific          2:22.61  
 41 Alexandria Adams             Westmont               2:22.66  
 42 Nicki Maslan                 Claremont-M-S          2:22.93  
 43 Alysse Thummel               La Verne               2:23.34  
 44 Jordan McCall                Westmont               2:23.51  
 45 Veronica Yamane              O'Brien's Army         2:23.83  
 46 Alisse Baumgarten            Claremont-M-S          2:24.05  
 47 Dana Castro                  Baja Calif.            2:24.42  
 48 Toni Sarge                   UC San Diego           2:24.81  
 49 Paola Camacho Saldaña        Pioneros               2:25.19  
 50 Stephanie Reynolds           Caltech                2:25.37  
 51 Cecilia Lopez                CSU Bakersfield        2:25.54  
 52 Meghan Fruth                 Unattached             2:26.08  
 53 Megan Smedley                Cal Baptist            2:26.72  
 54 Marissa Nickles              Cal Poly Pomona        2:27.46  
 55 Melissa Lopez                CSU Los Angeles        2:27.81  
 56 Shelby Sato                  La Verne               2:28.26  
 57 Tara Trevino                 Unattached             2:28.40  
 58 Bethany Quan                 CSU Los Angeles        2:28.51  
 59 Kristen Parsons              Unattached             2:29.28  
 60 Lauren Roberts               Redlands               2:29.30  
 61 Meghan Kamae                 O'Brien's Army         2:29.40  
 62 Jennifer Frere               running divas          2:29.70  
 63 Annick Ospital-Cone          Cal Poly Pomona        2:29.93  
 64 ReyAnn Rivera                Whittier               2:29.99  
 65 Natalie Lomayesva            UC San Diego           2:30.02  
 66 Horalia Gamboa               CSU Los Angeles        2:30.26  
 67 Kirsten Leetch               See Jane Run           2:31.93  
 68 Lauren Minnick               Vanguard               2:32.70  
 69 Carly Sasscer                Azusa Pacific          2:33.50  
 70 Juliette Becker              Caltech                2:34.53  
 71 Sarah Haydock                Westmont               2:35.03  
 72 Kayla Heath                  Chapman                2:35.06  
 73 Lauren Gin                   Westmont               2:35.09  
 74 Lisa Peterkin                Chapman                2:35.14  
 75 Haili Matsukawa              Point Loma             2:36.24  
 76 Kelsey Degan                 Azusa Pacific          2:37.23  
 77 Suzie Holt                   Unattached             2:39.13  
 78 Nicole Jourdan               Chapman                2:39.16  
 79 Shannon Denney               Chapman                2:41.86  
 80 judy torres                  osxc                   2:42.97  
 81 Emerald Aeuyong              O'Brien's Army         2:46.88  
 82 Jessica Lucas                Point Loma             2:47.06  
 83 Justine Rosendale            Vanguard               2:51.30  
 84 Kristi Matoba                osxc                   2:58.23  
 85 Yurianna Kyaw                O'Brien's Army         3:07.55  
 86 Nicole Kim                   O'Brien's Army         3:14.51  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, USOC-Chula Vista           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, Adidas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natasha LaBeaud              Brooks                 4:27.08  
  2 Annika Pfitzinger            New Zealand            4:27.48  
  3 Kirsten Bradford             Southern Utah          4:29.32  
  4 Melissa Skiba                Cal Lutheran           4:30.37  
  5 Danielle Jewkes              Southern Utah          4:30.71  
  6 Bethany Nickless             Unattached             4:31.44  
  7 Sheree Shea                  Loyola Marymount       4:31.91  
  8 Danielle Shanahan            Unattached             4:32.88  
  9 Diandra Carstensen           Azusa Pacific          4:33.15  
 10 Victoria Martinez            Unattached             4:33.17  
 11 Kayla Ferron                 Unattached             4:33.46  
 12 Rachel Butler                UCLA                   4:33.61  
 13 Jamie Smith                  Southern Utah          4:34.78  
 14 Cara Ulizio                  Unattached             4:35.22  
 15 Tiffany Dinh                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:35.65  
 16 Hannah Kellerman             The Masters            4:35.93  
 17 Kelly Thompson               CSU San Marcos         4:36.13  
 18 Sarah Vitug                  Loyola Marymount       4:36.34  
 19 Ashley Frese                 Cal Lutheran           4:36.52  
 20 Ashley Gray                  Southern Utah          4:37.03  
 21 Aubrey Zimmerling            Claremont-M-S          4:38.10  
 22 Megan Williams               Vanguard               4:38.22  
 23 Rachel Brajkovich            UCLA                   4:38.35  
 24 Breelan Matranga             Point Loma             4:39.02  
 25 Marie Diaz                   UC San Diego           4:39.51  
 26 Morgan Gonzalez              Saucony Hurrican       4:39.52  
 27 Sylvia Bedford               Southern Utah          4:39.78  
 28 Olivia Ritchie               New Zealand            4:40.18  
 29 Sabrina Lopez                CSU Los Angeles        4:40.37  
 30 Samantha Garcia              Loyola Marymount       4:40.47  
 31 Karis Frankian               The Masters            4:40.65  
 32 Kelli Sugimoto               Loyola Marymount       4:41.67  
 33 Kaylee Coates                Southern Utah          4:41.69  
 34 Ava Kent                     UCLA                   4:42.86  
 35 Shelli Mogensen              Southern Utah          4:43.02  
 36 Danielle Low                 UCLA                   4:43.42  
 37 Bridget Blum                 Claremont-M-S          4:43.70  
 38 Meghan Marvin                UCLA                   4:44.19  
 39 Deanna Dupuy                 Occidental             4:44.26  
 40 Dayna VanArsdol              Southern Utah          4:44.90  
 41 Allie Lopez                  UCLA                   4:45.45  
 42 Kimberly Kent                Vanguard               4:45.75  
 43 Naomi Van Setten             Cal Baptist            4:46.22  
 44 Arielly Conde                Concordia (Cal)        4:46.58  
 45 Jordan McCall                Westmont               4:47.39  
 46 Ayded Reyes                  CSU San Marcos         4:48.08  
 47 Amber Murakami               UCLA                   4:48.66  
 48 Laura Wyatt                  Claremont-M-S          4:49.06  
 49 Reika Kijima                 Azusa Pacific          4:49.93  
 50 Kira Abercromby              running divas          4:50.29  
 51 Katrina Graham               The Masters            4:51.24  
 52 Kristina Rivera              UCLA                   4:52.00  
 53 Evelyn Gonzalez              Loyola Marymount       4:52.46  
 54 Stephanie Reynolds           Caltech                4:52.50  
 55 Alisse Baumgarten            Claremont-M-S          4:52.51  
 56 Tiffany LaMar                UCLA                   4:53.00  
 57 Kirsten Leetch               See Jane Run           4:53.11  
 58 Danielle Knott               Claremont-M-S          4:53.15  
 59 Amber Collier                Westmont               4:53.49  
 60 Tania Fischer                See Jane Run           4:53.50  
 61 Ashley Matsen                Point Loma             4:55.46  
 62 Kelly Shogren                Loyola Marymount       4:55.47  
 63 Andrea Acero                 La Verne               4:55.86  
 64 Cassie Mejia                 CSU Los Angeles        4:56.69  
 65 Christina Dedios             Whittier               4:57.56  
 65 Chelsea Feller               Cal Lutheran           4:57.56  
 67 ReyAnn Rivera                Whittier               4:58.81  
 68 Nicole Evans                 UCLA                   4:59.22  
 69 Marnie Hogue                 Claremont-M-S          4:59.42  
 70 Melisa Cruz                  CSU Bakersfield        5:00.26  
 71 Dana Castro                  Baja Calif.            5:00.43  
 72 Nicole Bell                  Concordia (Cal)        5:00.78  
 73 Kailey Cumming               Concordia (Cal)        5:01.03  
 74 Melanie Joerger              Loyola Marymount       5:01.64  
 75 Guadalupe Cantoran           Concordia (Cal)        5:02.47  
 76 Janna Langrell               Unattached             5:02.86  
 77 Jacqueline Juarez            A Runner's C           5:03.12  
 78 Jessica Malagon              Vanguard               5:03.17  
 79 Lyndsey Mull                 UCLA                   5:03.18  
 80 Meghan Kamae                 O'Brien's Army         5:03.34  
 81 Cecilia Lopez                CSU Bakersfield        5:04.01  
 82 Lauren Parr                  Cal Poly Pomona        5:04.26  
 83 Iliana Velasquez             Azusa Pacific          5:05.13  
 84 Tara Trevino                 Unattached             5:05.27  
 85 Amanda Weber                 UC San Diego           5:05.34  
 86 Danielle Lyons               Occidental             5:05.80  
 87 Briana Swendener             Point Loma             5:06.15  
 88 Jorey Braughton              CSU Bakersfield        5:06.49  
 89 Lauren Roberts               Redlands               5:06.93  
 90 Melissa Cortes               Concordia (Cal)        5:07.06  
 91 Kelly Parsons                Loyola Marymount       5:08.24  
 92 Sarah Haydock                Westmont               5:12.84  
 93 Juliette Becker              Caltech                5:13.07  
 94 Amanda Miller                Cal Lutheran           5:13.23  
 95 Taelor Young                 Cal Lutheran           5:13.87  
 96 Natalie Bullock              Cal Lutheran           5:13.88  
 97 Marissa Nickles              Cal Poly Pomona        5:15.28  
 98 Sierra Wallen                Westmont               5:15.62  
 99 Lisa Peterkin                Chapman                5:16.24  
100 Ashley Burger                La Verne               5:16.93  
101 Suzie Holt                   Unattached             5:19.88  
102 Lauren Minnick               Vanguard               5:21.20  
103 Cassandra Lew                Concordia (Cal)        5:21.43  
104 Alex Ledesma                 Concordia (Cal)        5:22.16  
105 Nicole Jourdan               Chapman                5:23.77  
106 Raizah Singh                 Cal Baptist            5:24.04  
107 Kayla Heath                  Chapman                5:26.45  
108 Kaylee Anderson              Claremont-M-S          5:28.22  
109 Hannah Stevens               Point Loma             5:28.84  
110 judy torres                  osxc                   5:30.27  
111 Marisa Benson                Cal Baptist            5:32.68  
112 Jennifer Beers               Point Loma             5:36.52  
113 Hanna Kristensen             Pepperdine             5:36.60  
114 Ellen Green                  Pomona-Pitzer          5:37.61  
115 Monique Barnard              O'Brien's Army         5:37.84  
116 Rachel Seibert               Occidental             5:38.40  
117 Rebecca Young                Chapman                5:40.66  
118 Marisol Diaz                 Chapman                5:44.46  
119 Shara Leehey                 Concordia (Cal)        5:45.71  
120 Kathi Kirkeby                Cal Lutheran           5:48.59  
121 Alice Michel                 Caltech                5:50.31  
122 Marlyn Moore                 Caltech                5:50.34  
123 Victorine Kulier             Chapman                5:51.83  
124 Emerald Aeuyong              O'Brien's Army         5:54.32  
125 Jasmine Barron               Concordia (Cal)        5:58.30  
126 Kym Buyer                    Pepperdine             6:09.82  
127 Heather Kastein              Point Loma             6:25.73  
128 Carla Watson                 Caltech                6:29.28  
129 Nicole Kim                   O'Brien's Army         6:30.28  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristie Sikma                Azusa Pacific         17:38.78  
  2 Chia Chang                   UC San Diego          17:54.94  
  3 Jessica Meyers               Westmont              18:04.70  
  4 Georgeanna Bowen             ARC                   18:04.87  
  5 Carolina Guzman              UC San Diego          18:09.65  
  6 Madison Tanner               UC San Diego          18:10.24  
  7 Claire Brickson              Pomona-Pitzer         18:12.42  
  8 Jacquie Lutz                 Cal Baptist           18:14.74  
  9 Katie Engel                  Pepperdine            18:19.55  
 10 Hayley Lytle                 Pepperdine            18:21.01  
 11 Lauren Cortez                CSU San Marcos        18:23.77  
 12 Meghan Fuelling              Claremont-M-S         18:26.76  
 13 Chandler Colquitt            UC San Diego          18:27.96  
 14 Dani Brabender               UC San Diego          18:30.01  
 15 Pauline Muiruri              Grand Canyon          18:30.64  
 16 Kelsi Klotter                Grand Canyon          18:30.98  
 17 Tess Williams                Claremont-M-S         18:38.76  
 18 MaryAnn Holliday             UC Riverside          18:39.97  
 19 Ashley Bell                  Concordia (Cal)       18:40.04  
 20 Calene Morris                Cal Poly Pomona       18:40.08  
 21 Kaitlyn Spees                Claremont-M-S         18:41.65  
 22 Michelle Le Roux             UC San Diego          18:47.15  
 23 Naomi Wagner                 Pomona-Pitzer         18:47.85  
 24 Micayla Frankian             The Masters           18:53.50  
 25 Allison Rigby                Claremont-M-S         18:56.58  
 26 Kelsi Beam                   Grand Canyon          19:08.15  
 27 Claribel Solorio             Whittier              19:08.48  
 28 Natalie Koskela              Azusa Pacific         19:17.58  
 29 Mei-Lin Okino                UC San Diego          19:18.15  
 30 Yvett Navarro                Whittier              19:23.05  
 31 Katie Girvan                 Claremont-M-S         19:23.54  
 32 Corinne Cherne               Westmont              19:25.55  
 33 Hillary Gutierrez            Unattached            19:26.86  
 34 Keely Craig                  Grand Canyon          19:28.87  
 35 Dana Schmalzel               CSU San Marcos        19:29.01  
 36 Danica Rosendale             Westmont              19:30.47  
 37 Sarah Tomamichel             Fresno Pacific        19:30.81  
 38 Alia Bales                   UC San Diego          19:31.33  
 39 Layla Amiri                  Cal Poly Pomona       19:31.37  
 40 Sarah Aghazeynali            Fresno Pacific        19:31.97  
 41 Rosalva Bonilla              cal coast             19:33.21  
 42 Sadie Ringer                 Azusa Pacific         19:33.83  
 43 Caitlin Brandt               Point Loma            19:34.67  
 44 Lauren Collins               Pomona-Pitzer         19:36.20  
 45 Shaina Pardo                 CSU San Marcos        20:09.73  
 46 Daisy Acosta                 Unattached            20:19.59  
 47 Juliette Becker              Caltech               20:21.62  
 48 Arianna Trujillo             Fresno Pacific        20:22.22  
 49 Annie Niehaus                Pomona-Pitzer         20:28.29  
 50 Jamie Slingluff              Whittier              20:33.51  
 51 Kaya LeGrand                 Pomona-Pitzer         20:37.53  
 52 Thelma Cruz                  Cal Poly Pomona       20:41.79  
 53 Charlene Gantan              Whittier              21:40.10  
 54 Lauren Puebla                Whittier              21:43.80  
 55 Alyssa Canchola              Whittier              22:01.21  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.22  4/18/1997   Katie Anderson, Phoenix TC (Canada)         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.22  4/18/1997   Katie Anderson, Phoenix TC (Canada)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brea Buchanan                UCLA                     13.17! -0.5  1 
  2 Trinity Wilson               UCLA                     13.80  -0.5  1 
  3 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacific            13.95  -0.5  1 
  4 Karelle Edwards              CANI Athleti             13.99  -0.5  1 
  5 Sirena Williams              Unattached               14.04  -0.5  1 
  6 Deshaunda Morrison           Calgary Int'l            14.13   0.5  2 
  7 Maria Kropf                  Grand Canyon             14.35   0.5  2 
  8 Danielle Littleton           Unattached               14.48  -0.5  1 
  9 Brianny Williams             CSU San Marcos           14.63   0.5  2 
 10 Callie Davis                 Grand Canyon             14.73   0.5  2 
 11 Amber Rosario                CSU San Marcos           14.74  -0.5  1 
 12 Brandi Gerardo               Cal Poly Pomona          14.88   0.5  2 
 13 Jazmine Lewis                UC Riverside             14.96   0.7  3 
 14 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacific            14.99   0.5  2 
 15 Megan VanWinkle              Azusa Pacific            15.07   0.7  3 
 16 Ayla Draper                  The Masters              15.17   1.1  5 
 17 Madison Evans                Cal. Warrior             15.24   1.1  5 
 17 Haley Tallon                 Fresno Pacific           15.24   0.7  3 
 19 Jill Schmidt                 Cal Poly Pomona          15.31   0.1  4 
 20 Sydney Tassielli             Grand Canyon             15.38   0.7  3 
 21 Jameela Bahar                CSU Dom. Hills           15.41   1.1  5 
 22 Raquel Ormsby                UC San Diego             15.55   0.1  4 
 23 Summer Enalen                Pepperdine               15.59   1.1  5 
 24 Tearra Price                 Grand Canyon             15.62   0.7  3 
 25 Lauren Kennedy               Cal Lutheran             15.90   0.1  4 
 26 Monique Nguyen               Claremont-M-S            15.94   0.1  4 
 27 Rhea Jayachandran            Pomona-Pitzer            15.97   1.1  5 
 28 Rachael Hinkel               Occidental               16.02   1.1  5 
 29 Alexia Avila                 Point Loma               16.05   0.1  4 
 30 Deborah Mebude               Calgary Int'l            16.12   0.7  3 
 31 Laurel Stormans              Westmont                 16.13   0.1  4 
 32 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  16.23   1.1  5 
 33 Kristan Holding              Westmont                 16.27   0.7  3 
 34 Berenice Mesa                Canguros                 16.29   0.1  4 
 35 Cora Miller                  Claremont-M-S            16.34   0.8  6 
 36 Scout Gibson                 Cal Lutheran             16.60   0.8  6 
 37 Kat Gonzalez                 Azusa Pacific            16.80   0.8  6 
 38 Rachael Maurer               Cal Lutheran             16.90   0.8  6 
 39 Cheyenne Thatcher            Southern Utah            17.21   0.4  9 
 40 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pomona          17.48   0.3  7 
 41 Ahmbria Ross                 UC Riverside             17.51   0.7  3 
 42 Hanna Levin                  Pomona-Pitzer            17.61   0.8  6 
 43 Julia Boswell                Southern Utah            17.62   0.8  6 
 44 Danica Wolf                  Cal Lutheran             17.65   0.4  9 
 45 Amanda Sawyer                Redlands                 17.89   0.3  7 
 46 Sydney Rupe                  Pomona-Pitzer            17.93   0.3  7 
 47 Nancy Navas                  Redlands                 18.06   0.3  7 
 48 Sierra Riemer                Chapman                  18.09   0.3  8 
 49 Kayla Batom                  UC San Diego             18.12   0.1  4 
 49 Peyton Collins               Chapman                  18.12   0.3  7 
 51 Paola Garcia Travesi         Baja Calif.              18.22   1.1  5 
 52 Kristin Gabriel              Chapman                  18.25   0.3  7 
 52 Ashley Ramey                 Vanguard                 18.25   0.8  6 
 54 Nasjua Palmer                La Verne                 18.30   0.8  6 
 55 Elise Walters                Redlands                 19.24   0.3  8 
 56 Lauren Achen                 Cal Lutheran             19.27   0.3  8 
 57 Meghan Gressel               Redlands                 19.52   0.3  7 
 58 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                 19.57   0.3  8 
 59 Haley Ramos                  Cal Lutheran             20.01   0.3  8 
 60 Adrianne Austin              Vanguard                 20.07   0.4  9 
 61 Tiffany Tate                 Cal Poly Pomona          20.38   0.3  8 
 62 Beverly Kennedy              Unattached               23.14   0.3  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
 PP Inv Meet: ! 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Angel Perkins-McLean         Double Pillar            59.66   1 
  2 Kapri Hockaday               South Bay TC             59.79   1 
  3 ashley jsames                Unattached               61.09   1 
  4 Ashley Tallon                Fresno Pacific           62.04   2 
  5 Amanda Sims                  Grand Canyon             62.77   1 
  6 Katie Barton                 Pomona-Pitzer            62.80   2 
  7 Lilian Martinez              Grand Canyon             62.84   1 
  8 Ashley Lively                Redlands                 63.03   2 
  9 Laurel Stormans              Westmont                 63.25   3 
 10 Tessa Gray                   Calgary Int'l            63.35   1 
 10 Lindsay Honea                Point Loma               63.35   3 
 12 Marisa Santiago              Canguros                 63.62   2 
 13 Brandi Gerardo               Cal Poly Pomona          64.10   2 
 14 Deshaunda Morrison           Calgary Int'l            64.46   1 
 15 Raquel Ormsby                UC San Diego             64.81   2 
 16 Madison Evans                Cal. Warrior             65.06   3 
 17 Lily Trinh                   Unattached               65.10   2 
 18 Sara Nielson                 CSU Bakersfield          65.23   3 
 19 Jessica Reeder               Cal Baptist              66.16   4 
 20 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacific            66.36   4 
 21 Amanda Hamilton              Cal Lutheran             67.18   3 
 22 Denaya Morin                 Southern Utah            67.20   4 
 23 Dionna Mercer                Grand Canyon             67.69   3 
 24 Ayla Draper                  The Masters              67.71   2 
 25 Kieran Fasenmyer             Point Loma               68.56   4 
 26 Mia Enciso-Rodriguez         UC Riverside             68.72   4 
 27 Alexia Avila                 Point Loma               69.29   4 
 28 Rhea Jayachandran            Pomona-Pitzer            69.34   4 
 29 Meredith Daly                CSU San Marcos           69.79   5 
 30 Kelly Smyth                  Pepperdine               70.69   6 
 31 Julie Xu                     Occidental               71.11   5 
 32 Scout Gibson                 Cal Lutheran             72.28   5 
 33 Annie Ortiz                  Pepperdine               73.84   6 
 34 Juliet Casillas              Pepperdine               74.21   5 
 35 Emily Ramey                  Concordia (Cal)          74.77   5 
 36 Peyton Collins               Chapman                  75.22   6 
 37 Meghan Gressel               Redlands                 76.08   5 
 38 Bridget Connor               Caltech                1:24.98   6 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shari Boyle                  Calgary Int'l         11:12.24  
  2 Anneke Kakebeen              UC San Diego          11:18.92  
  3 Isabelle Ambler              Pomona-Pitzer         11:43.97  
  4 Johannah Murray              Cal Poly Pomona       11:47.08  
  5 Laura Pluemer                Concordia (Cal)       11:51.75  
  6 Bethany Bilton               Cal Baptist           11:52.72  
  7 Alexandra Reich              UC San Diego          12:01.89  
  8 Jade Borseth                 Concordia (Cal)       12:05.63  
  9 Samantha Sambado             Unattached            12:38.44  
 10 Chandler Rezendes            CSU San Marcos        12:43.21  
 11 Brittney Brandt              Redlands              12:47.63  
 12 Jennifer Arellano            Fresno Pacific        12:53.45  
 13 Sarah Feddersen              Point Loma            13:00.76  
 14 Georgina Pena                Cal Baptist           14:01.96  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon  'A'                                     45.33   1 
     1) Brianne Kee                     2) Samantha Bogatz                
     3) Petra Fanty                     4) Shavine Hodges                 
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    47.15   1 
     1) Anita Fung                      2) Megan VanWinkle                
     3) Mareka Clark                    4) Breanna Leslie                 
  3 Southern Utah  'A'                                    47.58   1 
     1) Denaya Morin                    2) Mayra Franco                   
     3) Lindsay Terry                   4) T'Keyah Johnson                
  4 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               47.79   1 
     1) Brianny Williams                2) Krystle Osby                   
     3) Emily Petros                    4) Amber Rosario                  
  5 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                               47.89   1 
     1) Sanita McNeally                 2) Monikkia White                 
     3) Charlene Brown                  4) Kiana Cannon                   
  6 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     48.69   1 
     1) Kendall Sauter                  2) Lauren Rohach                  
     3) Amanda Hamilton                 4) Amy Galipeau                   
  7 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              49.00   2 
     1) Ashley Craddock                 2) Kiyana Williams                
     3) Ayana Younge                    4) Raquel Rochon                  
  8 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                       49.28   2 
     1) Deborah Mebude                  2) Teagan Wilson                  
     3) Cassandre Collins               4) Deshaunda Morrison             
  9 La Verne  'A'                                         50.10   2 
     1) Ebony Williams                  2) Nasjua Palmer                  
     3) Kyaundra Davis                  4) Lili Bolanos                   
 10 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                               50.69   2 
     1) Aurelia Long                    2) Valencia Bernard               
     3) Kadetra Peals                   4) Jameela Bahar                  
 11 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                              51.20   1 
     1) Taevionna Wilson                2) Jamara Scott                   
     3) Dominique Alexander             4) Audrena Harlan                 
 12 Chapman  'A'                                          51.73   2 
     1) Jasmyn Domingues                2) Jaemi Mansfield                
     3) Baylor Hogan                    4) Lauren Deats                   
 -- UCLA  'A'                                                DQ   1 
     1) Kylie Price                     2) Brea Buchanan                  
     3) Trinity Wilson                  4) Yasmin Woodruff                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:45.38   1 
     1) Lilian Martinez                 2) Moya Mckenzie                  
     3) Shavine Hodges                  4) Christine Miles                
  2 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                     3:49.83   1 
     1) Tessa Gray                      2) Ellie Hirst                    
     3) Dawn Nagazina                   4) Jenna Westaway                 
  3 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:50.52   1 
     1) Sabrina Pimentel                2) Chelsey Kamson                 
     3) Ellexi Snover                   4) Lauren Irish                   
  4 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                             3:50.97   1 
     1) Sanita McNeally                 2) Charlene Brown                 
     3) Monikkia White                  4) Kiana Cannon                   
  5 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:55.98   1 
     1) Hanisha Marshall                2) Ashley Tallon                  
     3) Haley Tallon                    4) Deirdre Wyrick                 
  6 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:58.76   1 
     1) Andrea Martinez                 2) Haley Harris                   
     3) Mayra Franco                    4) Jamila Pullum                  
  7 Point Loma  'A'                                     4:00.88   2 
     1) Jordan Manley                   2) Alisa Poplawski                
     3) Jessica Mercado                 4) Lindsay Honea                  
  8 Pepperdine  'A'                                     4:01.38   2 
     1) Kasey Ullery                    2) Syrii Daniel                   
     3) Stasia Demick                   4) Channing Williamson            
  9 Southern Utah  'C'                                  4:01.46   2 
 10 Cal Baptist  'A'                                    4:09.10   2 
     1) Jessica Reeder                  2) Malaysia Alexander             
     3) Natalie Ball                    4) Lexie Vukov                    
 11 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                             4:15.94   2 
     1) Jameela Bahar                   2) Valencia Bernard               
     3) philisha nunley                 4) Kielyn wilson                  
 12 Southern Utah  'B'                                  4:18.56   2 
     1) Aubrey Bryson                   2) Lizzy Butler                   
     3) Kaylee Coates                   4) Danielle Jewkes                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: *  6-04  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist Univ.   
 PP Inv Meet: !  6-04  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist Univ.   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linda Rainwater              Team Movin Shoes         1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O  XPP   XX 
  2 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacific            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Sarah Hill                   Fresno Pacific           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jill Schmidt                 Cal Poly Pomona          1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Caroline Gyllenbern          UCLA                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Mariah Gibson                UCLA                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Sydney Eaton                 Azusa Pacific            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Alexandra Blalock            Redlands                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Michelle Woodruff            UC San Diego             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Celeste Rietveld             UCLA                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Zibby Boyer                  UCLA                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jazmine Lewis                UC Riverside             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  PPO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Shaye Maurer                 Southern Utah            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Janiece Camacho              Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Angelyn Caldwell             La Verne                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Andrea Attenasio             Occidental               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Julia Wildenthaler           UC San Diego             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Kristen Daugherty            UC San Diego             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Chantia Justice              UC San Diego             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Maddie Smith                 Redlands                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Marissa Daly                 CSU San Marcos           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ashley Tallon                Fresno Pacific           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Melissa Olmos                CSU San Marcos           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Katherine Salcido            Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Faith Douglas                Azusa Pacific            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Tiffany Tate                 Cal Poly Pomona          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XPP  PPP   PO  XXX 
 15 Jessica Yates                Grand Canyon             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 15 Monique Nguyen               Claremont-M-S            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPO    O  XXX 
 15 Megan Chenowith              UCLA                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 30 Kristina Gustovich           Occidental               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 30 Kaylin Garcia                Cal Lutheran             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 30 Devon Brook                  UC San Diego             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 30 Lorien Patmore               Westmont                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 30 Maisie Johnson               Cal Lutheran             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 35 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 35 Lauren Levenson              Point Loma               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 35 Alisha Belt                  CSU Los Angeles          1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 38 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 38 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 38 Adrianne Austin              Vanguard                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 38 Brandi Gerardo               Cal Poly Pomona          1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 38 Kayla Johnson                Cal Lutheran             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 38 Amanda Harrison              Whittier                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 38 Gloria Escalante             La Verne                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 38 Marlene Nevarez              Redlands                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 38 Charlie Truax                Chapman                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 47 Maree Drennan                Vanguard                 1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Taylir Garrison              Southern Utah               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Megan VanWinkle              Azusa Pacific               NH            
     1.55 1.60 
      XPP  XXX 
 -- Lindsay Honea                Point Loma                  NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14-07.25  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14-07.25  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Jamerson               Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Katherine Viuf               Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 Natasha Kolbo                UCLA                     3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Courtney Reginato            UCLA                     3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lauren Graham                Grand Canyon             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Kayla Mallett                Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O    O   XO 
  7 Liz Goodrich                 UCLA                     3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
  7 Amy Hop                      Grand Canyon             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Sydney Blakeley              UC San Diego             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Karlye Marshall              UCLA                     3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Katie Yeager                 La Verne                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Allison Krugman              Claremont-M-S            3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Makayla Jacoubs              Cal Poly Pomona          3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Elena Clarke                 UCLA                     3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Renee Greene                 UCLA                     3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Taylor Bernhard              La Verne                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
 16 Lindsey Wright               Grand Canyon             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Megan Benham                 UC San Diego             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Sara Greene                  Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Brenda Gabriela Czermak      Veracruz                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Merritt ten Hope             Redlands                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Calah Ayer                   CSU San Marcos           3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Nicole Worden                Cal Poly Pomona          3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 23 Christina Donovan            Redlands                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Hannah Packham               Westmont                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Katherine Chang              Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 23 Erin Ristig                  Claremont-M-S            3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 28 Emily Ginter                 Cal Lutheran             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 28 Helen Bavin                  Point Loma               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 28 Bailey Lindsey               Grand Canyon             3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 28 Mary Case                    Cal Lutheran             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 28 Casey Schade                 Azusa Pacific            3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 28 Carly Rodgers                Point Loma               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 34 Chelsey Boomer               CSU San Marcos           2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 34 Kylie Alexander              Concordia (Cal)          2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 34 Lexie Glaser                 Azusa Pacific            2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 34 Alyssa Wendt                 Redlands                 2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 34 Meghan Freund                CSU San Marcos           2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 34 Mikaela Morris               Point Loma               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 40 Lisa Matsukata               Occidental               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 40 Sheyenne Machida             Cal Lutheran             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 40 Katie Herndon                Azusa Pacific            2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 43 Nicole Butenschoen           Fresno Pacific           2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
        O    X 
 44 Audrey Rittenhouse           Westmont                 2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 45 Bridget Connor               Caltech                  2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Jessica Ernst                Grand Canyon                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- brysun stately               Terril and Co               NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Jessica Johnson              Southern Utah               NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Carmen Knighton              Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Laurel Skinner               Cal Lutheran                NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 -- Kim Sanchez                  Azusa Pacific               NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Nicole Spann                 Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Le Fever           Unattached               5.93m   0.2  19-05.50 
     5.79m(+0.0) 5.93m(0.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.3)      
  2 Amber Yingling               Grand Canyon             5.87m   1.0  19-03.25 
     5.55m(0.6) 5.75m(0.3) 5.87m(1.0) FOUL(-1.0)      
  3 Yachi Fails                  CSU San Marcos           5.49m   1.4  18-00.25 
     5.49m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 5.06m(0.8) 5.27m(1.4)       
  4 Mareka Clark                 Azusa Pacific            5.43m   1.8  17-09.75 
     5.04m(-1.4) 5.37m(-0.2) 5.27m(1.3) 5.43m(1.8)       
  5 Brooke Staton                Occidental               5.40m   1.5  17-08.75 
     5.36m(1.7) 5.40m(1.5) 5.29m(1.7) FOUL(1.3)       
  5 Ailene Nguyen                Pomona-Pitzer            5.40m   1.6  17-08.75 
     5.20m(1.3) 5.40m(1.6) FOUL(1.1) 5.24m(0.9)       
  7 Danielle Littleton           Unattached               5.36m  -0.2  17-07.00 
     5.36m(-0.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.3) 5.21m(-0.3)       
  8 Ellyn Erving                 Claremont-M-S            5.31m   0.8  17-05.25 
     5.31m(0.8) 5.13m(1.0) 5.18m(1.1) FOUL(0.6)       
  9 Lesilia Foster               Grand Canyon             5.25m   0.5  17-02.75 
     5.25m(0.5) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.3) 4.98m(0.5)       
 10 Jamara Scott                 CSU Bakersfield          5.18m   1.3  17-00.00 
     5.16m(0.5) 5.10m(1.5) 5.02m(-0.0) 5.18m(1.3)       
 11 Lindsey Foster               La Verne                 5.16m   1.5  16-11.25 
     5.11m(0.3) 5.16m(1.5) 5.14m(1.3) FOUL(0.2)       
 12 Bailey Turk                  UC San Diego             5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
     4.99m(1.5) 5.04m(0.4) 4.99m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0)      
 12 Mary Case                    Cal Lutheran             5.15m   1.0  16-10.75 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 4.92m(2.2) 5.15m(1.0)       
 14 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             5.10m   0.4  16-08.75 
     5.10m(0.4) FOUL(1.2) 4.88m(0.7) FOUL(1.7)       
 15 Emily Ramey                  Concordia (Cal)          5.08m   2.4  16-08.00 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 5.08m(2.4) 4.90m(1.7)       
 16 Tyne McClure                 La Verne                 5.00m   1.0  16-05.00 
     4.86m(1.1) 5.00m(1.0) 4.70m(1.6) 4.71m(0.4)       
 17 Audrena Harlan               CSU Bakersfield          4.96m  -0.4  16-03.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.96m(-0.4) PASS      PASS            
 18 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego             4.95m   0.5  16-03.00 
     4.76m(-0.1) 4.95m(0.5) 4.93m(2.6) FOUL(1.5)      
 19 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                 4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
     4.64m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI)       
 20 Rachel Eng                   Fresno Pacific           4.83m   1.2  15-10.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.83m(1.2) 4.82m(2.3) FOUL(1.9)       
 21 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  4.81m  -0.3  15-09.50 
     4.22m(-0.2) 4.81m(-0.3) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.75m(0.1)       
 22 Stephanie Scamman            Occidental               4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
     4.80m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 4.59m(-0.3) 4.77m(0.4)       
 23 Nicholle Gonzales            Canguros                 4.78m   0.9  15-08.25 
     4.78m(0.9) 4.77m(1.0) 4.64m(1.7) 4.53m(1.7)      
 24 Mary Brant                   Occidental               4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.0) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0)       
 25 Ngozi Agwuenu                Cal Poly Pomona          4.75m   1.1  15-07.00 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.5) 4.75m(1.1)       
 26 Cheyenne Thatcher            Southern Utah            4.74m   2.5  15-06.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.56m(-0.1) FOUL(1.5) 4.74m(2.5)       
 27 Michelle Fekete              CSU San Marcos           4.71m  -0.1  15-05.50 
     4.64m(0.9) 4.71m(-0.1) 4.53m(-0.2) 4.65m(+0.0)      
 28 Sydney Tassielli             Grand Canyon             4.70m   1.4  15-05.00 
     4.69m(1.4) 4.53m(-0.1) 4.50m(1.6) 4.70m(1.4)        
 29 Calyx Gaston                 Claremont-M-S            4.65m   0.9  15-03.25 
     4.35m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 4.65m(0.9) 4.43m(0.8)       
 30 Lauren Ellison               Unattached               4.62m  -0.7  15-02.00 
     4.62m(-0.7) 4.56m(1.4) 4.23m(1.5) 4.31m(0.6)       
 31 Utopia Kates                 CSU Dom. Hills           4.61m   1.6  15-01.50 
     4.50m(-0.3) 4.53m(1.5) 4.61m(1.6) FOUL(1.0)       
 32 Tina Ballue                  Westmont                 4.50m   0.5  14-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.50m(0.5) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.46m(+0.0)      
 33 Emily Bieker                 La Verne                 4.43m   0.5  14-06.50 
     3.99m(0.5) 4.19m(1.1) 4.15m(0.7) 4.43m(0.5)       
 34 Ashley Ramey                 Vanguard                 4.40m   0.7  14-05.25 
     4.16m(0.3) FOUL(0.7) 4.40m(0.7) 4.07m(2.5)       
 35 Erin Thompson                Vanguard                 4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
     3.89m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 36 Manon Zouai                  Claremont-M-S            4.38m   0.7  14-04.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.29m(0.3) 4.23m(+0.0) 4.38m(0.7)       
 36 Maree Drennan                Vanguard                 4.38m   0.7  14-04.50 
     4.33m(0.3) 4.17m(0.7) 4.07m(0.4) 4.38m(0.7)      
 38 Kadetra Peals                CSU Dom. Hills           4.36m   0.8  14-03.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.36m(0.8) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)       
 39 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  4.34m   1.2  14-03.00 
     FOUL(2.2) 4.32m(0.8) 4.15m(-0.2) 4.34m(1.2)       
 40 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                 4.29m   0.7  14-01.00 
     4.17m(-0.4) 4.29m(0.7) 4.17m(1.2) 4.25m(0.7)       
 41 Jaycie Rowe                  Chapman                  4.27m   0.4  14-00.25 
     3.81m(0.5) 3.89m(0.7) 4.11m(1.3) 4.27m(0.4)       
 42 Mia Montanile                Chapman                  4.17m   0.7  13-08.25 
     4.14m(0.4) 4.10m(0.5) 4.17m(0.7) FOUL(0.8)       
 43 Marlene Nevarez              Redlands                 4.11m   0.9  13-06.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) 3.57m(0.6) 4.11m(0.9) FOUL            
 44 Elise Walters                Redlands                 4.08m   0.7  13-04.75 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.9) 4.08m(0.7)       
 44 philisha nunley              CSU Dom. Hills           4.08m   0.3  13-04.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.08m(0.3) 3.75m(0.8) FOUL(0.6)       
 46 Jasmine Bush                 La Verne                 4.07m   0.7  13-04.25 
     3.92m(0.2) 4.07m(0.7) 3.58m(0.9) 3.77m(+0.0)       
 47 Gloria Escalante             La Verne                 3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25 
     3.59m(0.7) 3.77m(+0.0) 3.99m(+0.0) 3.85m(0.4)       
 48 Juliet Su                    Caltech                  3.97m   1.5  13-00.25 
     3.88m(+0.0) 3.97m(1.5) 3.76m(1.1) 3.91m(1.8)       
 49 Joi Goynes                   Vanguard                 3.96m   0.7  13-00.00 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.3) 3.96m(0.7) FOUL(2.3)       
 50 Meza Maria Belen             Chapman                  3.66m   1.3  12-00.25 
     3.50m(+0.0) 3.37m(0.7) 3.37m(1.4) 3.66m(1.3)       
 51 Lacey Henderson              U.S. Paralympics         3.04m  +0.0   9-11.75 
     3.04m(+0.0) 2.72m(-0.3) 2.74m(1.0) 2.89m(0.4)       
 -- Madeline LeDuc               Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.4)      
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 42-10.75  4/19/2002   Althea Williams, Univ. of Toronto (Can)  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 42-10.75  4/19/2002   Althea Williams, Univ. of Toronto (Can)  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Milika Tuivanuavou           Fresno Pacific          12.86m  -0.7  42-02.25 
     12.51m(2.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 12.86m(-0.7)       
  2 Jessica Yates                Grand Canyon            12.16m   0.1  39-10.75 
     12.15m(0.2) FOUL(3.4) 12.16m(0.1) 11.75m(0.8)       
  3 Chantia Justice              UC San Diego            11.68m   0.7  38-04.00 
     11.28m(0.1) 11.68m(0.7) 10.88m(0.5) FOUL(2.4)       
  4 Amanda Hamilton              Cal Lutheran            11.28m   1.4  37-00.25 
     10.88m(1.8) 10.41m(2.7) 11.28m(1.4) FOUL(0.3)       
  5 Julia Wildenthaler           UC San Diego            11.14m   1.3  36-06.75 
     1.28m(1.8) 2.51m(2.1) 11.14m(1.3) FOUL(2.6)       
  6 Rachel Eng                   Fresno Pacific          11.08m  -0.5  36-04.25 
     FOUL(-0.1) 10.91m(0.2) 10.61m(-1.8) 11.08m(-0.5)       
  7 Chloe Soremekun              Point Loma              11.02m   0.1  36-02.00 
     10.70m(1.0) FOUL(2.2) 11.02m(0.1) FOUL(-0.7)       
  8 Brooke Staton                Occidental              10.99m   0.6  36-00.75 
     10.33m(0.2) 10.59m(-0.2) 10.99m(0.6) 10.65m(1.1)       
  8 Marya Carter                 UC San Diego            10.99m   2.1  36-00.75 
     FOUL(3.6) 10.99m(2.1) 10.86m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.4)       
 10 Ashley Rhorer                UC San Diego            10.96m   1.1  35-11.50 
     10.90m(1.5) 10.96m(1.1) 10.65m(-0.3) 10.69m(-1.3)       
 11 Jordyn Woodke                Grand Canyon            10.94m   1.4  35-10.75 
     10.85m(3.0) 10.94m(1.4) 10.50m(0.3) 10.61m(0.7)       
 12 Yachi Fails                  CSU San Marcos          10.92m   1.6  35-10.00 
     10.92m(1.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.7) 10.43m(-0.2)      
 13 Kristen Daugherty            UC San Diego            10.74m   2.0  35-03.00 
     10.69m(1.6) 10.74m(2.0) 10.57m(1.0) 10.33m(0.2)       
 14 Ailene Nguyen                Pomona-Pitzer           10.73m   2.7  35-02.50 
     10.73m(2.7) 10.64m(0.2) 10.31m(-0.3) 10.63m(-1.4)       
 15 Ngozi Agwuenu                Cal Poly Pomona         10.65m   1.2  34-11.25 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.3) 10.65m(1.2)       
 16 Katy Daly                    UC Riverside            10.51m   1.5  34-05.75 
     10.21m(-0.1) 10.51m(1.5) 10.25m(0.9)         
 17 Hailey Mayer                 Occidental              10.50m   1.7  34-05.50 
     10.50m(1.7) 10.44m(3.0) 10.15m(0.4) 10.32m(-0.3)       
 18 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                10.48m   3.4  34-04.75 
     10.07m(0.6) 10.32m(1.0) 10.48m(3.4) 10.22m(0.9)       
 19 Tyne McClure                 La Verne                10.37m   1.8  34-00.25 
     10.37m(1.8) 10.15m(2.9) 9.98m(1.0) FOUL(-1.0)       
 20 Manon Zouai                  Claremont-M-S           10.21m   0.2  33-06.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 10.21m(0.2) 10.16m(0.6) FOUL(1.3)       
 21 Calyx Gaston                 Claremont-M-S           10.14m   3.9  33-03.25 
     10.14m(3.9) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.2)       
 22 Tina Ballue                  Westmont                10.02m   0.7  32-10.50 
     9.53m(0.9) FOUL(3.1) 10.02m(0.7) 9.67m(1.3)      
 23 Michelle Fekete              CSU San Marcos           9.99m  -1.0  32-09.50 
     9.84m(-0.7) 9.99m(-1.0) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.9)      
 24 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  9.97m   0.2  32-08.50 
     9.97m(0.2) 9.97m(2.4) 9.86m(0.3) 9.92m(1.7)      
 25 Elise Walters                Redlands                 9.94m   0.7  32-07.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(2.8) 9.94m(0.7)       
 26 Devon Brook                  UC San Diego             9.91m   2.4  32-06.25 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.5) 9.91m(2.4) 9.31m(0.8)      
 27 Maree Drennan                Vanguard                 9.81m   0.2  32-02.25 
     9.68m(-0.6) 9.81m(0.2) 9.71m(0.2)         
 28 Emily Bieker                 La Verne                 9.56m   3.0  31-04.50 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(1.9) 9.56m(3.0) 9.50m(0.3)      
 29 Mia Montanile                Chapman                  9.50m   3.6  31-02.00 
     8.79m(0.1) 9.44m(-0.2) 9.47m(0.9) 9.50m(3.6)      
 30 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                 9.21m   4.0  30-02.75 
     8.61m(1.5) 9.21m(4.0) 8.71m(-0.6) 9.18m(0.9)      
 31 Jasmine Bush                 La Verne                 8.94m  -0.1  29-04.00 
     8.94m(-0.1) 8.60m(0.2) 8.80m(0.2) 8.47m(1.6)      
 32 Meza Maria Belen             Chapman                  8.71m   0.4  28-07.00 
     FOUL(-2.4) 8.71m(0.4) 8.31m(0.4) FOUL(1.7)      
 33 Jaycie Rowe                  Chapman                  8.35m  -1.3  27-04.75 
     7.95m(-1.0) FOUL(1.3) 8.35m(-1.3) FOUL(1.4)      
 34 Sharessa Archie              Fresno Pacific           1.35m   0.9   4-05.25 
     1.35m(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS             
 -- Lauren Ellison               Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.4)       
 -- Brianne Kee                  Grand Canyon              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.8)       
 -- Meredith Bell                UC San Diego              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 58-01.25  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, New York Athletic Club    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 58-01.25  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, New York Athletic Club    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jennika Wright               Southern Utah           14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  13.27m  14.07m  13.43m       
  2 Rylee Mulitalo               Southern Utah           13.48m   44-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL       
  3 Whitney Singleton            Southern Utah           13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.03m  13.21m  12.61m  12.76m       
  4 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.32m  FOUL  12.61m  12.33m       
  5 Kristine Grimes              Vanguard                12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.26m  11.57m  FOUL  12.01m       
  5 Nyomi Mosley                 Grand Canyon            12.01m   39-05.00 
      10.86m  12.01m  11.73m  FOUL       
  7 Cheri Smith                  Azusa Pacific           11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  11.73m  11.50m  FOUL       
  8 Deanna Doss                  La Verne                11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  11.14m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Kayla Cribbs                 La Verne                11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  10.83m  10.86m  10.86m       
 10 Tiffany Tate                 Cal Poly Pomona         10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.69m  10.92m  10.84m  10.87m       
 11 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            10.86m   35-07.75 
      9.99m  10.86m  10.56m  FOUL      
 12 Agnes Faaleaoga              Point Loma              10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.60m  FOUL  10.69m  FOUL      
 13 Katherine Salcido            Unattached              10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.15m  10.38m  10.67m  10.25m      
 14 Mikaila Davis                Concordia (Cal)         10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.12m  10.60m      
 15 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pomona         10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.08m  FOUL  10.57m       
 16 Naomi Grant                  La Verne                10.56m   34-07.75 
      9.95m  9.99m  10.33m  10.56m       
 17 Renee Gingeresky             Westmont                10.44m   34-03.00 
      9.98m  FOUL  10.44m  10.31m       
 18 Erica Glassl                 Azusa Pacific           10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.51m  10.06m  9.84m  9.96m      
 19 Stephanie Timmer             U.S. Paralympics         9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.63m  8.65m  9.74m  9.25m      
 20 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  FOUL  FOUL  9.01m       
 21 Kylie Scott                  Redlands                 9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.39m  9.68m  FOUL  FOUL       
 22 Emily Ramey                  Concordia (Cal)          9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.48m  9.00m  8.58m  9.58m      
 23 Christina Gonzalez           Whittier                 9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.10m  9.15m  9.10m  9.33m       
 24 Esther Timmermans            Vanguard                 9.22m   30-03.00 
      8.81m  9.22m  8.65m  8.85m       
 25 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran             9.01m   29-06.75 
      FOUL  9.01m  8.86m  FOUL      
 26 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                 8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.75m  8.03m  8.90m  8.74m       
 27 Kendra Peterson              Point Loma               8.84m   29-00.00 
      FOUL  8.58m  8.84m  8.39m       
 28 Lynnea Palazzolo             Whittier                 8.72m   28-07.50 
      8.19m  FOUL  8.72m  FOUL       
 29 Jill Schmidt                 Cal Poly Pomona          8.71m   28-07.00 
      7.93m  8.60m  8.71m  7.52m       
 30 Sydney Swonigan              Claremont-M-S            8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 31 Jazzmin Altamira             Redlands                 8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.06m  8.51m  FOUL  FOUL       
 32 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental               8.35m   27-04.75 
      7.48m  8.35m  FOUL  FOUL       
 33 Shannon Denney               Chapman                  8.13m   26-08.25 
      7.89m  7.76m  7.70m  8.13m       
 34 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                 7.71m   25-03.50 
      7.70m  6.32m  7.71m  7.46m       
 35 Joanna Henkin                Chapman                  7.27m   23-10.25 
      7.07m  7.11m  7.24m  7.27m       
 36 Haley Hodgkins               Chapman                  6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.06m  5.77m  5.91m  5.62m       
 -- Jessica Flores               UNAT-Thrower              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 207-06  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 207-06  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Gutierrez           CSU Los Angeles         48.94m     160-07 
      48.94m  47.99m  FOUL  46.72m      
  2 Jennika Wright               Southern Utah           45.86m     150-05 
      37.93m  41.06m  41.99m  45.86m      
  3 Jaycee Olsen                 UCLA                    45.49m     149-03 
      44.71m  45.49m  FOUL  44.74m       
  4 Samantha Swanson             Cal Poly Pomona         42.51m     139-06 
      40.27m  42.51m  41.61m  39.69m      
  5 Rylee Mulitalo               Southern Utah           41.74m     136-11 
      35.02m  41.74m  FOUL  41.03m      
  6 Courtney Smith               Fresno Pacific          40.35m     132-04 
      38.51m  FOUL  40.35m  39.72m      
  7 Nyomi Mosley                 Grand Canyon            40.02m     131-03 
      38.02m  38.33m  FOUL  40.02m      
  8 Sadi Hoyt                    Southern Utah           39.92m     131-00 
  9 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            38.44m     126-01 
      FOUL  38.32m  FOUL  38.44m      
 10 Deanna Doss                  La Verne                37.58m     123-03 
 11 Cheri Smith                  Azusa Pacific           36.62m     120-02 
      36.62m  FOUL  36.60m  36.57m      
 12 Valeria Zolney               Unattached              35.98m     118-00 
 13 Uchenna Agbahiwe             UC San Diego            35.48m     116-05 
      FOUL  35.48m  34.27m  35.14m      
 14 Cheyenne Toney               UCLA                    35.34m     115-11 
      35.34m  FOUL  32.44m  34.92m      
 15 Agnes Faaleaoga              Point Loma              33.81m     110-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.81m  FOUL      
 16 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            33.21m     108-11 
         FOUL  FOUL          
 17 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pomona         31.88m     104-07 
     x  x  x   FOUL       
 18 Ellen Yamasaki               Pomona-Pitzer           31.36m     102-11 
 19 Christiana Coughlin          La Verne                31.27m     102-07 
 20 Naomi Grant                  La Verne                30.77m     100-11 
     x  x  x   FOUL       
 21 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                30.75m     100-11 
     x   FOUL     FOUL       
 22 Kylie Scott                  Redlands                30.59m     100-04 
     x   FOUL     FOUL       
 23 Erica Glassl                 Azusa Pacific           29.69m      97-05 
     x  x  x   FOUL        
 24 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            29.68m      97-04 
     x   FOUL     FOUL       
 25 Kristine Grimes              Vanguard                29.22m      95-10 
     x  x   FOUL  FOUL       
 26 Jessica Jelf-Albert          Westmont                28.43m      93-03 
     x  x   FOUL  FOUL       
 27 Christina Gonzalez           Whittier                28.04m      92-00 
     x   FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Lynnea Palazzolo             Whittier                27.53m      90-04 
        x  x   FOUL        
 29 Stephanie Timmer             U.S. Paralympics        27.45m      90-01 
 30 Aun'Twanette Murphy          CSU Dom. Hills          27.16m      89-01 
     x   FOUL x   FOUL        
 31 Emily Ramey                  Concordia (Cal)         26.67m      87-06 
      FOUL x   FOUL            
 32 Kendra Peterson              Point Loma              26.48m      86-10 
 33 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental              26.07m      85-06 
     x   FOUL x   FOUL        
 34 Jazzmin Altamira             Redlands                23.32m      76-06 
      FOUL    x   FOUL        
 35 Esther Timmermans            Vanguard                22.59m      74-01 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 233-07  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, New York Athletic Club      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 233-07  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, New York Athletic Club      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deanna Doss                  La Verne                50.16m     164-07 
      45.81m  50.16m  49.88m  50.08m      
  2 Samantha Swanson             Cal Poly Pomona         50.00m     164-00 
      44.95m  50.00m  FOUL  47.90m      
  3 Sadi Hoyt                    Southern Utah           49.03m     160-10 
      FOUL  47.79m  49.03m  FOUL      
  4 Cheri Smith                  Azusa Pacific           47.97m     157-04 
      FOUL  47.97m  FOUL  45.69m      
  5 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            46.49m     152-06 
      46.49m  44.91m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Stamatia Scarvelis           Unattached              44.77m     146-10 
      44.72m  FOUL  44.77m  44.59m      
  7 Whitney Singleton            Southern Utah           43.82m     143-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.82m  FOUL       
  8 Valerie Francis              UC San Diego            43.70m     143-04 
      41.60m  FOUL  43.70m  FOUL       
  9 Kristine Grimes              Vanguard                43.13m     141-06 
      FOUL  43.13m  42.79m  FOUL       
 10 Agnes Faaleaoga              Point Loma              41.82m     137-02 
      41.37m  37.25m  41.82m  FOUL       
 11 Jessica Flores               UNAT-Thrower            40.74m     133-08 
      FOUL  40.74m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank     Pomona-Pitzer           39.95m     131-01 
      FOUL  31.21m  38.32m  39.95m       
 13 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                39.37m     129-02 
      39.37m  37.78m  38.34m  FOUL       
 14 Jazzmin Altamira             Redlands                38.86m     127-06 
      35.46m  38.86m  FOUL  38.39m       
 15 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pomona         37.80m     124-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.99m  37.80m       
 16 Christina Gonzalez           Whittier                36.99m     121-04 
      FOUL     FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Katelynn Homb                Unattached              36.49m     119-09 
      FOUL  32.10m  33.92m  36.49m       
 18 Courtney Smith               Fresno Pacific          36.48m     119-08 
      32.71m  FOUL  36.48m  34.76m       
 19 Jackie Kroll                 Claremont-M-S           35.22m     115-07 
      33.40m  FOUL  35.22m  FOUL       
 20 Kylie Scott                  Redlands                35.04m     114-11 
      35.04m  FOUL  34.56m  FOUL       
 21 Renee Gingeresky             Westmont                34.86m     114-04 
 22 Erica Glassl                 Azusa Pacific           34.48m     113-01 
      FOUL  34.48m  FOUL  FOUL       
 23 Sydney Swonigan              Claremont-M-S           32.90m     107-11 
     x   FOUL               
 24 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental              31.98m     104-11 
      FOUL  FOUL             
 25 Lynnea Palazzolo             Whittier                31.91m     104-08 
     x   FOUL              
 26 Ellen Yamasaki               Pomona-Pitzer           31.17m     102-03 
         FOUL              
 27 Adrianne Austin              Vanguard                28.54m      93-08 
     x      FOUL           
 28 Mikaila Davis                Concordia (Cal)         27.86m      91-05 
      FOUL     FOUL  FOUL       
 29 Esther Timmermans            Vanguard                25.55m      83-10 
      FOUL     FOUL  FOUL      
 30 Maree Drennan                Vanguard                24.32m      79-09 
      FOUL    x             
 31 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            19.84m      65-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.84m  FOUL       
 -- Jade Grace                   Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 180-00  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, New York Athletic Club         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 180-00  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, New York Athletic Club         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Miklaski             UC San Diego            40.93m     134-03 
      40.93m  39.96m  37.01m  36.70m       
  2 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached              40.84m     134-00 
      40.84m  37.85m  39.95m  35.71m       
  3 Linda Cohn                   Unattached              39.16m     128-06 
      34.29m  38.90m  39.16m  34.74m       
  4 Megan VanWinkle              Azusa Pacific           39.06m     128-02 
      30.34m  34.80m  FOUL  39.06m       
  5 Whitney Fairbanks            Southern Utah           38.97m     127-10 
      37.29m  FOUL  FOUL  38.97m       
  6 Milika Tuivanuavou           Fresno Pacific          38.48m     126-03 
      38.48m  36.57m  34.27m  37.46m       
  7 Jazmine Lewis                UC Riverside            37.96m     124-06 
      35.38m  36.69m  37.96m  32.53m        
  8 Allie Hadley                 Cal Lutheran            37.87m     124-03 
      34.75m  35.01m  35.71m  37.87m      
  9 Aletha Vassilakis            UC San Diego            37.70m     123-08 
      37.70m  34.18m  35.26m  33.40m       
 10 Haley Libuit                 UC San Diego            37.51m     123-01 
      33.61m  31.91m  37.51m  27.54m       
 11 Christiana Coughlin          La Verne                36.43m     119-06 
      35.45m  35.40m  36.43m  34.49m       
 12 Samantha Gutierrez           CSU Los Angeles         36.40m     119-05 
      FOUL  33.22m  36.40m  FOUL       
 13 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                 36.15m     118-07 
      36.15m  31.59m  31.89m  34.00m       
 14 Cheyenne Thatcher            Southern Utah           35.21m     115-06 
      35.21m  FOUL  34.98m  33.66m       
 15 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacific           35.20m     115-06 
      33.09m  32.03m  35.20m  34.76m       
 16 Leah Jaeger                  Concordia (Cal)         34.34m     112-08 
      34.34m  30.58m  31.61m  28.12m       
 17 Sarah Swalberg               Southern Utah           34.30m     112-06 
      31.03m  33.11m  FOUL  34.30m       
 18 Britlyn Garrett              Club Northwest          33.98m     111-06 
      ND  ND  33.98m  ND       
 19 Madison Summers              Southern Utah           33.18m     108-10 
      33.18m  30.78m  FOUL  FOUL       
 20 Jackie Kroll                 Claremont-M-S           32.93m     108-00 
      32.93m  FOUL  FOUL  31.59m       
 21 Shaye Maurer                 Southern Utah           32.33m     106-01 
      32.33m  28.33m  30.19m  29.83m      
 22 Gabby Gulliano               CSU Bakersfield         31.66m     103-10 
      30.57m  31.66m  31.31m  FOUL      
 23 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pomona         31.50m     103-04 
      28.74m  FOUL  FOUL  31.50m      
 24 Kayla Cribbs                 La Verne                31.08m     102-00 
      31.08m  26.06m  25.75m  FOUL      
 25 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank     Pomona-Pitzer           30.97m     101-07 
      30.97m  30.52m  FOUL  FOUL       
 26 Tashia Hardeman              Point Loma              30.86m     101-03 
      27.97m  25.98m  30.45m  30.86m       
 27 Kylie Scott                  Redlands                30.79m     101-00 
      30.07m  28.29m  30.36m  30.79m       
 28 Kristan Holding              Westmont                30.73m     100-10 
      30.73m  30.73m  28.52m  28.04m       
 29 Amanda Horowitz              UC San Diego            29.80m      97-09 
      25.81m  29.47m  29.62m  29.80m       
 30 Courtney Smith               Fresno Pacific          29.68m      97-04 
      28.94m  29.68m  27.69m  28.68m      
 31 Bridget Connor               Caltech                 29.31m      96-02 
      29.31m  27.06m  27.84m  28.78m        
 32 Maddie Smith                 Redlands                28.80m      94-06 
      25.65m  FOUL  28.80m  26.28m       
 33 Jessica Jelf-Albert          Westmont                28.61m      93-10 
      25.38m  27.66m  28.61m  27.08m       
 34 Tiffany Tate                 Cal Poly Pomona         28.16m      92-05 
      20.64m  24.33m  28.16m  FOUL       
 35 Lynnea Palazzolo             Whittier                27.50m      90-03 
      19.99m  20.87m  22.06m  27.50m      
 36 Angelyn Caldwell             La Verne                26.90m      88-03 
      PASS  20.90m  FOUL  26.90m      
 37 Lauren Nance                 Fresno Pacific          26.53m      87-00 
      24.74m  26.53m  FOUL  25.55m      
 38 Jordan Castro                Azusa Pacific           26.11m      85-08 
      24.99m  22.40m  24.88m  26.11m      
 39 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont                26.09m      85-07 
      20.37m  26.09m  23.09m  25.08m      
 40 Christina Gonzalez           Whittier                25.93m      85-01 
      21.99m  22.93m  23.13m  25.93m      
 41 Juliet Su                    Caltech                 25.89m      84-11 
      FOUL  23.89m  23.99m  25.89m      
 42 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego            25.01m      82-01 
      23.65m  21.60m  22.58m  25.01m      
 43 Ellen Yamasaki               Pomona-Pitzer           24.87m      81-07 
      21.94m  23.53m  24.87m         
 44 Elizabeth Estrada            La Verne                24.63m      80-10 
      23.58m  24.63m  23.24m  23.18m      
 45 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                24.35m      79-11 
      20.52m  24.35m  23.03m         
 46 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                24.14m      79-02 
      21.74m  24.14m  21.23m  22.88m       
 47 Adrianne Austin              Vanguard                23.96m      78-07 
      23.43m  20.73m  21.05m  23.96m      
 48 Rachel Falomir               Vanguard                23.40m      76-09 
      21.17m  19.91m  23.40m  20.17m      
 49 Maree Drennan                Vanguard                23.01m      75-06 
      18.31m  16.83m  23.01m  19.26m      
 50 Kathi Kirkeby                Cal Lutheran            21.24m      69-08 
      20.12m  20.32m  19.15m  21.24m      
 51 Danielle Littleton           Unattached              21.17m      69-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.17m  FOUL      
 52 Taryn Thordarson             Cal Lutheran            20.47m      67-02 
      20.47m  17.74m  15.07m  18.72m      
 53 Stephanie Timmer             U.S. Paralympics        16.88m      55-04 
      13.89m  16.88m  14.75m  16.75m      
 54 Viridiana Trujillo           Fresno Pacific          11.89m      39-00 
      11.89m  11.22m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 10.30  4/10/2010   Rion Pierre, Great Britain                  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 10.30  4/10/2010   Rion Pierre, Great Britain                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Remontay McClain             Azusa Pacific            10.27!  1.4  1 
  2 Mickey Grimes                Unattached               10.40   1.4  1 
  3 kemar marsden                Unattached               10.46   1.4  2 
  4 Shaun Murray                 Southern Utah            10.49   1.4  1 
  5 Yusef Merriweather           UCLA                     10.57   1.4  2 
  6 Kimble Tillman               Whittier                 10.59   1.4  1 
  7 Michael Hern                 UC Riverside             10.72   1.4  1 
  8 Ronald Douglas               Azusa Pacific            10.74   1.4  2 
  9 Lance Parker                 Grand Canyon             10.78   1.4  1 
 10 Tanner Terry                 Cal Poly Pomona          10.79   0.8  3 
 11 Jonathan Tiggs               Point Loma               10.81   0.6  5 
 12 Carl Houston                 Grand Canyon             10.83   1.4  2 
 13 James Weiner                 Cal Poly Pomona          10.84   1.0  4 
 14 Jacob Lady                   Unattached               10.86   0.8  3 
 15 Keith Rose                   UC San Diego             10.89   1.4  2 
 16 Quincy Braxton               Westmont                 10.90   1.0  6 
 17 Jeff Macdonald               Claremont-M-S            10.93   0.6  5 
 18 Damon Dees                   Unattached               10.94   0.8  3 
 19 Titus VanHook                Pomona-Pitzer            10.95   0.6  5 
 19 Stirley Jones                Unattached               10.95   0.1 12 
 21 Taylor Browning              Redlands                 10.96   1.4  2 
 22 Richard Nakaoka              Unattached               10.99   1.0  4 
 23 Oliver Smith                 Grand Canyon             11.01   1.4  2 
 24 Chris Moody                  Concordia (Cal)          11.04   1.0  4 
 25 Qwynn Montgomery             Unattached               11.07  -0.1 11 
 25 Justus Mora                  CSU Bakersfield          11.07   0.8  3 
 25 Jackson Powell               CSU Los Angeles          11.07   1.0  4 
 28 Jeff Alley                   Southern Utah            11.08   1.4  1 
 28 christopher Todd             Double Pillar            11.08   0.8  3 
 30 Joey Colucci                 Redlands                 11.10   0.8  3 
 30 Brendyn Heath                CSU San Marcos           11.10   0.6  5 
 32 Sameer Sedam                 Azusa Pacific            11.11   0.1  9 
 32 Caius Radu                   Unattached               11.11   1.0  6 
 34 Carlos Ramses Ruíz López     Zeit Schnell             11.14   1.0  6 
 34 Charles Chisom               Occidental               11.14  -0.1 11 
 36 Anthony Wang                 UC San Diego             11.17   0.6  5 
 36 Tyler Moore                  Westmont                 11.17   0.5  7 
 36 Nguyen Pham                  CSU San Marcos           11.17   0.5  7 
 39 Floyd Jackson                CSU Los Angeles          11.19   0.8  3 
 40 James Francis                La Verne                 11.21   1.0  6 
 41 Landon Roett                 Calgary Int'l            11.23   1.0  4 
 42 Matthew Turkington           CSU Bakersfield          11.24   1.0  4 
 43 Kenneth Warner               Unattached               11.26   0.5  7 
 44 Kevin Cox                    Occidental               11.27   0.1  9 
 45 Cameron Vaughan              Azusa Pacific            11.32   0.5  7 
 46 Alex Krall                   Claremont-M-S            11.35   0.1 12 
 47 Michael Gil                  Unattached               11.36  -0.1 11 
 48 Robert Oshodin               La Verne                 11.37   1.0  6 
 49 Will Shannon                 Claremont-M-S            11.40   0.1  9 
 50 Charles Slominski            Unattached               11.42   0.9 10 
 50 Scott Mele                   Whittier                 11.42  -0.1 11 
 50 Dane Turney                  La Verne                 11.42  -0.9  8 
 53 Robin Yoon                   Caltech                  11.44  -0.9  8 
 54 Jordan Smith                 Biola                    11.45   1.0  6 
 55 Jake Weyerhaeuser            Claremont-M-S            11.46  -0.9  8 
 56 Martin Arce                  Mirmidones Club          11.47   0.1 12 
 57 Alex Bymoen                  Calgary Int'l            11.50   0.5  7 
 57 Jamil Smith                  Unattached               11.50   1.0  4 
 59 Derek deVera                 Redlands                 11.57   0.8 13 
 59 Darnell Crawford             Concordia (Cal)          11.57   0.9 10 
 61 Samy Hamdouche               Unattached               11.59   0.9 10 
 61 Caleb Fiedor                 Fresno Pacific           11.59   0.5  7 
 63 Nick Aguliar                 La Verne                 11.61  -0.1 11 
 63 Avi Sheldon                  Pomona-Pitzer            11.61   0.1 12 
 65 Cameron Campbell             Biola                    11.62   0.5  7 
 66 Jason Bandong                CSU San Marcos           11.64   0.1 14 
 66 Dominic Woods                La Verne                 11.64   0.1  9 
 68 Joshua Su                    Point Loma               11.67   0.1 12 
 68 Jacob Ayers                  Redlands                 11.67   0.1 12 
 70 Cody Butcher                 Cal Lutheran             11.68   0.1 12 
 71 Anthony Walker               Whittier                 11.69   0.8 13 
 71 Aaron DeWatteville           Concordia (Cal)          11.69  -0.1 11 
 73 Sean Chatmon                 Whittier                 11.73   0.9 10 
 74 Bentley Tran                 Redlands                 11.74   0.8 13 
 75 Jeffrey Ramos                Unattached               11.75  -0.9  8 
 76 Tyler Nichols                Concordia (Cal)          11.77   0.5  7 
 76 Bryce Nilsson                Concordia (Cal)          11.77  -0.9  8 
 78 Alex Ringold                 Occidental               11.79   0.8 13 
 79 Blayr Stone                  La Verne                 11.81  -0.9  8 
 80 Abraham Alvarez              Mirmidones Club          11.82   1.5 15 
 81 Anthony Hall                 CSU Los Angeles          11.86   0.1  9 
 82 David Lantow                 Whittier                 11.89   1.5 15 
 82 LeFelton Traxler             Whittier                 11.89   0.8 13 
 84 Riley Stauffer               UC San Diego             11.93   0.1 14 
 85 Taylor Kass                  Redlands                 11.96   1.5 15 
 85 Avi Thaker                   Claremont-M-S            11.96   0.8 13 
 87 Rob Brown                    US Paralympics           11.98   0.1 14 
 88 Antwon Chatmon               Whittier                 12.02   0.8 13 
 88 Christopher Rojas            Claremont-M-S            12.02   1.5 15 
 90 Isaac Perez                  Halcones Club            12.03  -0.9  8 
 91 Diedrick Joseph              elite  healt             12.08   0.1 14 
 92 Josh Spalding                Fresno Pacific           12.09   0.8 13 
 92 Alan Brown                   CSU San Marcos           12.09  -0.9  8 
 94 Wes Willams                  US Paralympics           12.11   0.9 10 
 95 Timothy Sumida               Vanguard                 12.17   1.5 15 
 96 Norris Lee                   Fresno Pacific           12.18   1.5 15 
 97 Ellexis Gillette             US Paralympics           12.21   0.9 10 
 98 Victor Duan                  Caltech                  12.33   0.6 16 
 99 Joseph T Patridge II         Unattached               12.53   0.6 16 
100 Nicc Peralta                 Unattached               12.65   0.1 14 
101 Trent Blair                  U.S. Paralympics         12.71   1.5 15 
102 Albert Nicholson             elite  healt             12.80   0.1 14 
103 Steve Rizzo                  Unattached               12.99   0.6 16 
104 Philip Hill                  elite  healt             13.09   0.6 16 
105 Max Rohn                     U.S. Paralympics         14.21   1.4 17 
106 Eugene Bulkin                Caltech                  14.32   0.6 16 
107 Trevor Wallace               U.S. Paralympics         15.04   0.6 16 
108 Garrison Hayes               U.S. Paralympics         15.59   1.4 17 
109 Brendan Driscoll             U.S. Paralympics         16.82   1.4 17 
110 Ranjit Steiner               U.S. Paralympics         17.26   1.4 17 
111 Regas Woods                  U.S. Paralympics         20.81   1.4 17 
 -- Justin Reeves                Cal Lutheran                DQ   1.0  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Remontay McClain             Azusa Pacific            20.73   1.0  1 
  2 kemar marsden                Unattached               21.16   1.0  1 
  2 Fred Taylor                  Grand Canyon             21.16   1.0  1 
  4 Preston Myers                Southern Utah            21.36   1.0  1 
  5 Brent Gray                   Primetechniques          21.44   1.0  1 
  6 Mickey Grimes                Unattached               21.45   1.2 14 
  7 Tanner Terry                 Cal Poly Pomona          21.51   0.4  2 
  8 Pete Lauderdale              UCLA                     21.62   0.4  2 
  9 James Weiner                 Cal Poly Pomona          21.64  -0.1  3 
 10 Taylor Browning              Redlands                 21.78  -0.1  3 
 11 Jeff Macdonald               Claremont-M-S            21.79  -0.1  3 
 12 Trey Williams                Concordia (Cal)          21.81   0.4  2 
 13 Quincy Braxton               Westmont                 21.83  -0.1  3 
 14 Oliver Smith                 Grand Canyon             21.88   1.0  1 
 15 James Howell                 Unattached               21.89   1.4  4 
 16 German Fabela                Whittier                 21.95  -1.9 15 
 16 Daniel Fortenko              UCLA                     21.95   1.2 14 
 16 Ronald Douglas               Azusa Pacific            21.95   1.4  4 
 19 Jonathan Tiggs               Point Loma               21.96   1.0  1 
 20 Aaron Hill                   Grand Canyon             21.98   0.4  2 
 21 Terrell White Jr             Unattached               22.00   0.4  2 
 22 Carl Houston                 Grand Canyon             22.02   0.4  2 
 23 Mikio Bain                   Grand Canyon             22.04   1.0  1 
 24 Chris Moody                  Concordia (Cal)          22.11   1.4  4 
 25 Jonathan Padron              Occidental               22.14   1.6  6 
 26 Nguyen Pham                  CSU San Marcos           22.17   1.4  4 
 27 Chung Pham                   CSU San Marcos           22.19   1.2 14 
 28 Andre Chapman                UCLA                     22.21   0.6  5 
 29 Walfrido Rodriguez           UCLA                     22.26  -0.4  9 
 30 Brian Crane                  Cal Poly Pomona          22.28   1.4  4 
 31 Jackson Powell               CSU Los Angeles          22.30  -0.1  3 
 32 Michael Hern                 UC Riverside             22.32   0.6  5 
 33 Blake Leeper                 US Paralympics           22.33  -0.4  9 
 34 Matthew Sloane               Pomona-Pitzer            22.35   0.6  5 
 35 Brendyn Heath                CSU San Marcos           22.38   1.4  4 
 36 Anthony Bryant               Azusa Pacific            22.39   0.9  8 
 37 Bryan Adams                  Unattached               22.44  -0.1  3 
 38 Carlos Ramses Ruíz López     Zeit Schnell             22.47   1.6  6 
 39 Justin Schneider             Claremont-M-S            22.48   0.6  5 
 40 Cory Crawford                Azusa Pacific            22.51   0.9  8 
 41 Mudathir Nassor              ASPIRE ACADE             22.53   1.6  6 
 41 Joey Colucci                 Redlands                 22.53   0.6  5 
 43 Tyler Moore                  Westmont                 22.56   0.6  5 
 44 Qwynn Montgomery             Unattached               22.58   1.6  6 
 45 Justus Mora                  CSU Bakersfield          22.59   1.6  6 
 46 Caius Radu                   Unattached               22.68   1.2  7 
 47 montrail brooks              Unattached               22.70  -0.1  3 
 48 Jared MacLeod                Unattached               22.76  -0.1  3 
 49 Floyd Jackson                CSU Los Angeles          22.79   0.4  2 
 49 Jacob Lady                   Unattached               22.79   1.4  4 
 51 Dane Turney                  La Verne                 22.80   0.9  8 
 51 Matthew Turkington           CSU Bakersfield          22.80   1.2  7 
 53 Robert Oshodin               La Verne                 22.83   0.6  5 
 54 Scott Mele                   Whittier                 22.84   0.9  8 
 55 andres perezchica            Unattached               22.85   1.6  6 
 56 SeDale Barkley               CSU Los Angeles          22.87   1.6  6 
 57 Burtland Dixon               CSU San Marcos           22.93   1.2  7 
 57 Robin Yoon                   Caltech                  22.93   1.2  7 
 59 christopher Todd             Double Pillar            23.05   1.4  4 
 60 Caleb Fiedor                 Fresno Pacific           23.07   0.9  8 
 61 Landon Roett                 Calgary Int'l            23.08   1.6  6 
 61 Khalid Al-Shaharani          ASPIRE ACADE             23.08  -0.4  9 
 63 Jake Weyerhaeuser            Claremont-M-S            23.10   0.9  8 
 64 Richard Nakaoka              Unattached               23.14  -0.5 10 
 65 Avi Sheldon                  Pomona-Pitzer            23.18  -0.4  9 
 66 Mich Hamlin                  Cal Poly Pomona          23.22   0.9  8 
 67 Martin Arce                  Mirmidones Club          23.24   0.6  5 
 68 Angelo Acosta                Whittier                 23.33   1.2 14 
 69 Brice Nzeukou                Caltech                  23.36   0.9  8 
 70 Alex Bymoen                  Calgary Int'l            23.41  -0.4  9 
 71 Derek deVera                 Redlands                 23.46   0.3 11 
 72 Keith Chambers               TrackWest                23.65   1.4 12 
 73 Robert McElwaine             Pomona-Pitzer            23.66  -0.5 10 
 74 Nick Aguliar                 La Verne                 23.71   0.3 11 
 75 Justin Reeves                Cal Lutheran             23.73  -1.9 15 
 76 Daniel Cameron               Unattached               23.77  -0.5 10 
 77 Joshua Su                    Point Loma               23.79   0.3 11 
 78 Dominic Woods                La Verne                 23.84  -0.4  9 
 79 Anthony Walker               Whittier                 23.91   1.4 12 
 80 Christopher Rojas            Claremont-M-S            23.93   0.3 11 
 81 Sean Chatmon                 Whittier                 23.94  -0.5 10 
 82 Jacob Ayers                  Redlands                 23.96   0.3 11 
 83 Aaron DeWatteville           Concordia (Cal)          24.04  -0.5 10 
 84 Gregory Capra                Occidental               24.09   1.4 12 
 85 Rob Brown                    US Paralympics           24.19   0.3 11 
 86 Isaac Perez                  Halcones Club            24.23  -0.4  9 
 87 Alan Brown                   CSU San Marcos           24.25  -0.4  9 
 88 David Brown                  US Paralympics           24.27   1.2  7 
 89 Rolland Jay Slade            US Paralympics           24.35   1.2  7 
 90 Timothy Sumida               Vanguard                 24.39   1.0 13 
 91 Jakub Nowicki                Pomona-Pitzer            24.50   0.3 11 
 92 LeFelton Traxler             Whittier                 24.53   1.4 12 
 93 David Lantow                 Whittier                 24.57  -0.5 10 
 94 David Langston               Vanguard                 24.59   1.4 12 
 95 Kevin Yei                    Caltech                  24.67   1.0 13 
 96 Antwon Chatmon               Whittier                 24.69   1.4 12 
 97 Taylor Kass                  Redlands                 24.73   1.4 12 
 98 Khayree Jones                La Verne                 24.78   1.2 14 
 99 Josh Spalding                Fresno Pacific           24.88   1.4 12 
100 Victor Duan                  Caltech                  25.04   1.0 13 
101 David Mitchell               CSU Bakersfield          25.06  -0.5 10 
102 Mathieu Koontz               La Verne                 25.17   0.3 11 
103 Eugene Bulkin                Caltech                  29.01   1.0 13 
104 Trevor Wallace               U.S. Paralympics         30.31   1.0 13 
105 Regas Woods                  U.S. Paralympics         31.32   1.0 13 
106 Garrison Hayes               U.S. Paralympics         33.50   1.2 14 
107 Ranjit Steiner               U.S. Paralympics         34.04   1.2 14 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 45.62  4/17/1998   Greg Haughton, Jamaica                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 45.62  4/17/1998   Greg Haughton, Jamaica                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terrell White Jr             Unattached               47.78   1 
  2 Kevin Curbelo                Whittier                 47.92  10 
  3 Sean Williams Minguez        Spain                    48.07   1 
  4 Trey Williams                Concordia (Cal)          48.24   1 
  5 James Howell                 Unattached               48.33   1 
  6 montrail brooks              Unattached               48.65   1 
  7 Josh Ralston                 Grand Canyon             48.69   1 
  8 BJ Smith                     UC Riverside             48.77   2 
  9 LaRon Taylor                 CSU Los Angeles          48.94   2 
 10 Dylan Gates                  UC Riverside             49.02   3 
 11 Dallin Tavoian               Southern Utah            49.11   2 
 12 Chung Pham                   CSU San Marcos           49.34   4 
 13 Anthony Bryant               Azusa Pacific            49.36   3 
 14 Gregory Hook                 Pomona-Pitzer            49.39   2 
 14 Riley McKee                  Azusa Pacific            49.39   3 
 16 Leonard Stanley              CSU Los Angeles          49.44   1 
 17 Gregory Veals                CSU Los Angeles          49.51   2 
 18 Thomas Watkins               CSU Los Angeles          49.81   3 
 19 Niels Theijs                 Grand Canyon             50.09   3 
 20 Michael Pare                 UC Riverside             50.12   3 
 21 Alex Monsiviaiz              UCLA                     50.16  10 
 22 Philip Kostelnik             UCLA                     50.25  10 
 23 Matthew Hamlett              Cal Lutheran             50.32   3 
 24 Cory Crawford                Azusa Pacific            50.42   4 
 25 Nate Ford                    UC San Diego             50.47   4 
 26 Alex Nieves                  Occidental               50.78   5 
 26 Samuel Bettencourt           Whittier                 50.78   4 
 28 David Guinasso               UC San Diego             50.80   4 
 29 David Klarer                 UCLA                     50.87   2 
 30 Antwain Morgan               Redlands                 50.93   5 
 31 Jon-Thomas Royston           Concordia (Cal)          51.08   6 
 32 Andrew Olson                 Cal Lutheran             51.14   5 
 33 Connor Mamikunian            UC San Diego             51.15   4 
 34 Dan Miller                   Cal Lutheran             51.22  10 
 35 Ari Davis                    Claremont-M-S            51.24   5 
 36 Burtland Dixon               CSU San Marcos           51.42   5 
 37 Eric Castro                  Halcones Club            51.46   6 
 38 Darren Centi                 Redlands                 51.47   3 
 39 Bryan Avendano               Westmont                 51.55   4 
 40 Ryan Shorey                  Redlands                 51.70   5 
 41 Conor Finfrock               Cal Lutheran             51.85  10 
 42 Robert McElwaine             Pomona-Pitzer            52.10   7 
 43 Blake Leeper                 US Paralympics           52.20   6 
 44 Brent Ruth                   CSU San Marcos           52.28   6 
 45 Angelo Acosta                Whittier                 52.38   7 
 46 Keith Chambers               TrackWest                52.82   6 
 47 Fred Barrientos              CSU Los Angeles          52.91   6 
 48 Colin Briggs                 Unattached               53.27   8 
 49 Chris Roberts                Capital City TC          53.28   5 
 50 Jakub Nowicki                Pomona-Pitzer            53.36   8 
 51 Ali Holakoui                 Pomona-Pitzer            53.76   6 
 52 Cody Butcher                 Cal Lutheran             53.79   6 
 53 Alexis Avila                 Cal Lutheran             54.15   8 
 54 David Brown                  US Paralympics           54.18   7 
 55 Rolland Jay Slade            US Paralympics           54.24   7 
 56 Adam Kazub                   Unattached               54.47   9 
 57 Kyle Quintero                Unattached               54.59   9 
 58 Kevin Yei                    Caltech                  54.67   9 
 59 David Langston               Vanguard                 54.73   8 
 60 Scott Ashimine               La Verne                 54.84   8 
 61 Kenton Freemuth              Pomona-Pitzer            55.06   7 
 62 Conor Woodlief               Azusa Pacific            55.46   8 
 63 Derek DeShaw                 Point Loma               55.51   7 
 64 Trenton Merrill              Azusa Pacific            55.75   9 
 65 Brian Cohn                   Pomona-Pitzer            56.43   9 
 66 Raul Moreno                  Cal Baptist              58.00  10 
 67 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos           58.20   9 
 68 Phillip Vialpando            Unattached               60.98   9 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephan Bullard              Grand Canyon           1:50.15  
  2 Chase Williams               Cal Baptist            1:51.75  
  3 Marrico Greenhowe            TrackWest              1:51.76  
  4 Mikey Davila                 Empire Pro             1:52.38  
  5 Robert Blackwell             Concordia (Cal)        1:52.67  
  6 John Gilbertson              The Masters            1:53.31  
  7 Micky Cobrin                 Unattached             1:53.46  
  8 Alberto Camacho              Unattached             1:53.56  
  9 Jon Lee                      Southern Utah          1:53.59  
 10 Dustin Herold                Unattached             1:53.72  
 11 Lucas Graham                 Cal Baptist            1:53.77  
 12 Dominic Lopez                Redlands               1:53.90  
 13 Thomas Marshall              Redlands               1:54.17  
 14 Evan Molineux                Claremont-M-S          1:54.71  
 15 Aaron Potts                  Azusa Pacific          1:54.76  
 16 Jordan Senko                 Unattached             1:54.96  
 17 Nathan Evans                 Westmont               1:55.26  
 18 Raul Arcos                   Nike Team Run LA       1:55.41  
 19 Sean Davis                   UCLA                   1:55.42  
 20 Matt Shiney                  Westmont               1:55.86  
 21 Dominick Allen               Cal Lutheran           1:55.87  
 22 Abubaker Haydar              ASPIRE ACADE           1:56.05  
 23 Jonathan DeGroot             Redlands               1:56.10  
 24 Rasmus Bengtsson             New Zealand            1:56.18  
 25 Eric Brockhoff               CSU San Marcos         1:56.49  
 26 Kai Gamble                   Grand Canyon           1:57.02  
 27 Ashraf Mathkour              Claremont-M-S          1:57.05  
 27 Shane Kunselman              Claremont-M-S          1:57.05  
 29 Matthew Crichton             The Masters            1:57.21  
 30 Tim Gore                     BSK RUNNING            1:57.23  
 31 Sho Kodera                   UC San Diego           1:57.30  
 32 Mac Hightower                Claremont-M-S          1:57.35  
 33 Andrew Verdin                Unattached             1:57.46  
 34 Sam Baker                    Azusa Pacific          1:57.49  
 35 Matthew Kiesz                A Runner's C           1:57.79  
 36 Austin Barr                  Vanguard               1:57.86  
 37 Elijah Rono                  Southern Utah          1:57.93  
 38 Marvin Ortiz                 Fresno Pacific         1:58.04  
 39 Anthony Heredia              UC San Diego           1:58.15  
 40 Marcus Cummings              UC Riverside           1:58.17  
 41 Tanner Mahoney               CSU San Marcos         1:58.26  
 42 Mich Hamlin                  Cal Poly Pomona        1:58.32  
 43 Michael Quick                Calgary Int'l          1:58.35  
 44 Josh Gardner                 Southern Utah          1:58.40  
 45 Julian Hernandez             Cal Baptist            1:58.49  
 46 John Purcell                 Concordia (Cal)        1:58.74  
 47 Derik Harrison               Redlands               1:59.13  
 48 Brian Glassey                Unattached             1:59.18  
 49 Isaac Thompkins              Westmont               1:59.45  
 50 Jevin Tyron                  Azusa Pacific          1:59.70  
 51 Conner Smith                 CSU San Marcos         1:59.72  
 52 Arvind Rao                   UC San Diego           1:59.80  
 53 David Donner                 Westmont               1:59.81  
 54 Will Clausen                 Claremont-M-S          1:59.92  
 55 Walfrido Rodriguez           UCLA                   2:00.05  
 56 Diego Aguirre                Unattached             2:00.08  
 57 Sydney Gidabuday             Unattached             2:00.13  
 58 Joseph Privitelli            Cal Lutheran           2:00.32  
 59 Duncan Ashby                 Unattached             2:00.41  
 60 Pedro Maldanado              CSU San Marcos         2:00.50  
 60 Jacob Zambrano               Unattached             2:00.50  
 62 Paul Anderson                Westmont               2:00.61  
 63 Tyler Brown                  UCLA                   2:00.63  
 64 Khayree Jones                La Verne               2:00.71  
 65 Trevor Henson                Cal Baptist            2:00.78  
 65 Chris Bolt                   Redlands               2:00.78  
 67 Mike Kloha                   UC San Diego           2:01.06  
 68 Adam Schiller                Claremont-M-S          2:01.12  
 69 Ronald Larrieu               Loyola Marymount       2:01.20  
 70 Stephen Phelps               Vanguard               2:01.23  
 71 Antonio Rivera               Unattached             2:01.34  
 72 Larry Carr                   Track West             2:01.46  
 73 Jason Duarte                 CSU San Marcos         2:01.50  
 74 Andrew Palmer                Pomona-Pitzer          2:01.65  
 75 Anthony Girolamo             CSU San Marcos         2:01.78  
 76 Kevin Gonzales               UCLA                   2:01.85  
 77 Dominic Sabido               Cal Baptist            2:01.92  
 78 Scott MacKay                 Calgary Int'l          2:02.32  
 79 Mike Bevacqua                Fresno Pacific         2:02.38  
 80 Artem Pyryev                 Fresno Pacific         2:02.57  
 81 Damien Demaj                 Unattached             2:02.64  
 82 Daniel Swann                 Cal Baptist            2:02.65  
 83 Matt Varghese                Claremont-M-S          2:02.95  
 84 Jason Tsugawa                O'Brien's Army         2:03.00  
 85 Ignacio Flores               Unattached             2:03.10  
 86 Mark Shimmin                 CSU San Marcos         2:03.31  
 87 Josh Christensen             Westmont               2:04.02  
 88 tim harvey                   osxc                   2:04.26  
 89 David Avila                  Cal Lutheran           2:04.35  
 90 AJ Sanchez                   Unattached             2:04.53  
 91 Sebastian Cervantes          BAJA                   2:04.57  
 92 Tyler Wilson                 Point Loma             2:04.75  
 93 Luis Garnica                 Unattached             2:05.27  
 94 Cortland Henderson           Claremont-M-S          2:05.66  
 95 Andre Chapman                UCLA                   2:06.42  
 96 Mark Newport                 Unattached             2:06.45  
 97 Josue Gonzalez               O'Brien's Army         2:06.48  
 98 Thomas Tran                  O'Brien's Army         2:06.51  
 99 Hunter Holthaus              Redlands               2:06.63  
100 moises martinez              Unattached             2:06.67  
101 Elmer Shelevy                Unattached             2:06.70  
102 Jesus Ambriz                 CSU Bakersfield        2:06.99  
103 Bryan Ngo                    O'Brien's Army         2:07.09  
104 Jonathan Delgado             Unattached             2:07.16  
105 Juan Ramirez                 Unattached             2:07.46  
106 shawn douglas                Compton Lyte           2:07.58  
107 Eddie Tang                   O'Brien's Army         2:08.02  
108 Joshua Richard               Unattached             2:08.04  
109 Vincent Bui                  osxc                   2:08.69  
110 Robert Garcia                Redlands               2:08.98  
111 Daniel Okabe                 Vanguard               2:09.45  
112 Perrin Hess                  Redlands               2:09.49  
113 Noah Lopez                   osxc                   2:09.52  
114 ryan ohara                   osxc                   2:10.16  
115 Exabiier Bars                O'Brien's Army         2:10.70  
116 Brant Jones                  Point Loma             2:10.91  
117 Austin Teece                 Claremont-M-S          2:11.30  
118 Luis Garcia                  Redlands               2:11.99  
119 Jeff Mettler                 O'Brien's Army         2:12.64  
120 Hugo Flores                  Unattached             2:12.66  
121 David Solis                  Cal Baptist            2:13.04  
121 Jarron Helbock               Redlands               2:13.04  
123 Jayson Yuter                 Occidental             2:13.15  
124 jesus martinez               Unattached             2:13.36  
125 Alex Evangelista             O'Brien's Army         2:14.73  
126 Jacky Loh                    O'Brien's Army         2:15.11  
127 Adrian Agudelo               osxc                   2:16.03  
128 Chris Chen                   O'Brien's Army         2:16.07  
129 Kento Sie                    O'Brien's Army         2:16.29  
130 Kevin Hsu                    O'Brien's Army         2:16.54  
131 Remington Henderson          Claremont-M-S          2:16.60  
132 Allen Smith                  Unattached             2:17.87  
133 Matt Kutugata                New Zealand            2:17.95  
134 Alexander Zou                Pomona-Pitzer          2:18.37  
135 Evan Chuu                    O'Brien's Army         2:18.62  
136 Richard Nesel                Unattached             2:19.60  
137 Oliver Artiga                O'Brien's Army         2:19.70  
138 Jason Fong                   O'Brien's Army         2:20.45  
139 Austin Che                   O'Brien's Army         2:22.43  
140 Zachary Price                O'Brien's Army         2:22.88  
141 Joseph Barajas               O'Brien's Army         2:23.27  
142 Elias Fuentes                O'Brien's Army         2:23.74  
143 Alan Carlos                  osxc                   2:23.77  
144 Henry Lwin                   O'Brien's Army         2:24.06  
145 Immer Acosta                 O'Brien's Army         2:25.08  
 -- Jarrick Wenslow              O'Brien's Army              DQ  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Will Leer                    Nike                   3:44.96  
  2 Forest Braden                Bruin Bruisers         3:47.87  
  3 John Gilbertson              The Masters            3:49.10  
  4 Brandon Johnson              HSI- Empire            3:50.46  
  5 Tetlo Emmen                  Unattached             3:50.89  
  6 Michael Vercoe-Curtis        New Zealand            3:51.09  
  7 Ryan Barrus                  Southern Utah          3:53.49  
  8 Evan Malone-White            Unattached             3:54.12  
  9 Cole Williams                Unattached             3:54.77  
 10 Reid Hunter                  New Zealand            3:54.80  
 11 Jordan Senko                 Unattached             3:54.83  
 12 Matthew Crichton             The Masters            3:55.48  
 13 Sergio Olivarrias            Unattached             3:55.74  
 14 Kellen Levy                  UC San Diego           3:55.89  
 15 Aaron Potts                  Azusa Pacific          3:56.35  
 16 John Carrell                 Cal Poly Pomona        3:56.42  
 17 Ryan Carrell                 Cal Poly Pomona        3:57.07  
 18 Dallas Nord                  Fresno Pacific         3:57.37  
 19 Danny Ledesma                Biola                  3:57.39  
 20 Nate Jewkes                  Southern Utah          3:57.76  
 21 Michael Vorgitch             Loyola Marymount       3:58.07  
 22 John Hart                    Southern Utah          3:58.38  
 23 Colin Smith                  Occidental             3:58.62  
 24 Carlos Lopez                 UC Riverside           3:58.74  
 25 Anthony Heredia              UC San Diego           3:58.94  
 26 Pryor Stroud                 Pomona-Pitzer          3:59.17  
 27 Quinn Chasan                 Claremont-M-S          3:59.51  
 28 Brian Sutter                 Claremont-M-S          4:00.44  
 29 Estevan De La Rosa           O'Brien's Army         4:00.46  
 30 Andrew Verdin                Unattached             4:00.47  
 31 Brandon Kocmoud              Grand Canyon           4:00.79  
 32 Alex Monsiviaiz              UCLA                   4:00.81  
 33 Eric Brockhoff               CSU San Marcos         4:00.92  
 34 Conner Smith                 CSU San Marcos         4:01.24  
 35 andres perezchica            Unattached             4:01.53  
 36 Eric Martin                  Caltech                4:01.64  
 37 Paul Anderson                Westmont               4:01.83  
 38 Michael McCabe               UCLA                   4:01.86  
 39 Douglas Petree               Loyola Marymount       4:02.06  
 40 Easton Tackett               CSU San Marcos         4:02.55  
 41 Philip Kostelnik             UCLA                   4:02.73  
 42 Kwin Keuter                  Unattached             4:02.92  
 43 Andrew Daedler               Biola                  4:02.99  
 44 Ryan Phillips                Azusa Pacific          4:03.16  
 45 Sam Baker                    Azusa Pacific          4:03.24  
 46 Justin Jones                 Claremont-M-S          4:03.35  
 47 Nelson Lopez                 team pupusas           4:03.72  
 48 Dominick Reinhold            Pomona-Pitzer          4:04.08  
 49 Trevor Henson                Cal Baptist            4:04.25  
 50 William Ebiner               Cal Poly Pomona        4:05.09  
 51 Ishmael Rodriguez            CSU San Marcos         4:05.45  
 52 Sydney Gidabuday             Unattached             4:05.74  
 53 Chris Bolt                   Redlands               4:05.96  
 54 Cristobal Gutierrez          La Verne               4:06.07  
 55 Alexander Pien               Caltech                4:06.14  
 56 Tim Rowberry                 Unattached             4:06.16  
 57 Jason Duarte                 CSU San Marcos         4:06.21  
 58 Aditya Bhagavathi            Caltech                4:06.61  
 59 Michael Carlone              Loyola Marymount       4:07.00  
 60 Tim Baffi                    Claremont-M-S          4:07.02  
 61 Mike Kloha                   UC San Diego           4:07.75  
 62 Daniel Gibson                Loyola Marymount       4:08.83  
 63 Stephen Phelps               Vanguard               4:09.28  
 64 Michael Cork                 Pomona-Pitzer          4:09.83  
 65 Matthew Garvin               Cal Lutheran           4:10.41  
 66 Andrew Imthurn               Occidental             4:10.69  
 67 Zack Torres                  UCLA                   4:12.04  
 68 Paulo Carrillo               Unattached             4:12.35  
 69 Bryan Hayes                  La Verne               4:12.42  
 70 Tyson Boyer                  Southern Utah          4:12.87  
 71 Sam Worley                   Loyola Marymount       4:12.95  
 72 Alex Poyhonen                Claremont-M-S          4:13.57  
 73 Brian Tressler               Unattached             4:14.52  
 74 Shane Brinson                Biola                  4:14.71  
 75 Josue Gonzalez               O'Brien's Army         4:15.15  
 76 Joel Kirk                    Claremont-M-S          4:15.64  
 77 Jack Wilson                  Claremont-M-S          4:15.77  
 78 Michael Smith                Unattached             4:16.24  
 79 Alexander Anemogianns        Caltech                4:16.59  
 80 Scott Hallak                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:16.90  
 81 AJ Sanchez                   Unattached             4:17.51  
 82 Jason Tsugawa                O'Brien's Army         4:18.06  
 83 Adam Kelly-Strong            Unattached             4:18.35  
 84 Alan Menezes                 Caltech                4:18.40  
 85 Jayden Earlywine             La Verne               4:18.68  
 86 Thomas Tran                  O'Brien's Army         4:19.64  
 87 Perrin Hess                  Redlands               4:20.22  
 88 Elmer Shelevy                Unattached             4:20.58  
 89 Scott Margiotta              Whittier               4:20.86  
 90 Hunter Holthaus              Redlands               4:21.66  
 91 Andrew Segraves              Pomona-Pitzer          4:22.88  
 92 Juan Ramirez                 Unattached             4:23.12  
 93 Ted Breslow                  La Verne               4:23.31  
 94 Daniel Okabe                 Vanguard               4:23.50  
 95 Jonathan Delgado             Unattached             4:23.67  
 96 Nicholas Rodriguez           Unattached             4:23.95  
 97 Jarron Helbock               Redlands               4:24.73  
 98 Robert Garcia                Redlands               4:25.30  
 99 Alec Koh                     Claremont-M-S          4:25.43  
100 Sebastian Cervantes          BAJA                   4:25.85  
101 Chris Chen                   O'Brien's Army         4:27.08  
102 Sheridan Grant               Pomona-Pitzer          4:28.05  
103 Joshua Richard               Unattached             4:28.32  
104 Jeff Mettler                 O'Brien's Army         4:28.81  
105 shaun stevenson              Unattached             4:28.97  
106 Miles Sustayta               Cal Baptist            4:29.07  
107 Jesus Ambriz                 CSU Bakersfield        4:29.25  
108 Shady Makar                  O'Brien's Army         4:29.81  
109 Joseph Barajas               O'Brien's Army         4:29.97  
110 Robert Langat                Pomona-Pitzer          4:30.63  
111 Alex Evangelista             O'Brien's Army         4:30.65  
112 Shawn Jackson                Cal Lutheran           4:31.62  
113 jesus martinez               Unattached             4:32.33  
114 Kevin O'Neill                Claremont-M-S          4:32.41  
115 Noel Villagomez              Fresno Pacific         4:33.15  
116 Luis Garcia                  Redlands               4:35.56  
117 Colin Borden                 Westmont               4:36.16  
118 Jared Forte                  Caltech                4:36.47  
119 Rudy Castro                  CSU Bakersfield        4:36.96  
120 Tyler Norden                 Point Loma             4:37.20  
121 Zachary Price                O'Brien's Army         4:38.21  
122 Brian Nelson                 SoCal Track Club       4:38.61  
123 Robert Barnes                Redlands               4:40.64  
124 Kento Sie                    O'Brien's Army         4:41.49  
125 Austin Che                   O'Brien's Army         4:41.96  
126 Evan Chuu                    O'Brien's Army         4:41.98  
127 Oliver Artiga                O'Brien's Army         4:42.86  
128 Juan Adame                   Caltech                4:42.98  
129 Chris Lee                    O'Brien's Army         4:46.68  
130 Brandon Tsao                 O'Brien's Army         4:50.13  
131 Henry Lwin                   O'Brien's Army         4:53.18  
132 Mark Lorden                  Caltech                4:53.80  
133 Tab Backman                  Top Speed Runnin       4:54.05  
134 Chris Hostetler              Pepperdine             5:00.88  
135 Alex Wang                    Caltech                5:03.79  
136 Anders Crowell               Top Speed Runnin       5:06.45  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Gomez                 Concordia (Cal)       14:44.51  
  2 Tanner Collins               UC San Diego          14:47.04  
  3 Tareq Alwafai                UC San Diego          14:47.12  
  4 John Fowler                  Pomona-Pitzer         14:47.93  
  5 Colin Briskman               Claremont-M-S         14:50.95  
  6 William MacNeil              Point Loma            14:55.99  
  7 Peter Buscheck               Azusa Pacific         14:56.08  
  8 Ben Rich                     UC San Diego          14:59.14  
  9 Benjamin Girodias            Pomona-Pitzer         14:59.69  
 10 Alexander Johnson            Pomona-Pitzer         15:00.13  
 11 John Hurd                    The Masters           15:05.93  
 12 Jonathan Briskman            Claremont-M-S         15:06.16  
 13 Mitchell Moore               Cal Baptist           15:06.59  
 14 Victor Delgado               Cal Baptist           15:09.42  
 15 Kipkorir Mutai               Grand Canyon          15:11.60  
 16 Frank Drevdahl               Unattached            15:16.15  
 17 Sydney Gidabuday             Unattached            15:20.34  
 18 Mark Langworthy              Cal Baptist           15:23.49  
 19 Benjamin Heck                Unattached            15:24.08  
 20 Javier Banuelos              Whittier              15:24.38  
 21 Tyler Robinson               Claremont-M-S         15:28.49  
 22 Scott Acton                  UC San Diego          15:34.55  
 23 Blake Wanser                 Unattached            15:36.46  
 24 Aaron Nguyen                 UC Riverside          15:36.60  
 25 Garrett Pankratz             Unattached            15:39.26  
 26 John Dominguez               Cal Poly Pomona       15:39.75  
 27 Daniel Rieger                Marymount Coll.       15:40.57  
 28 Ryan Lok                     UC San Diego          15:44.78  
 29 Jonathan Rahaeuser           Pepperdine            15:46.70  
 30 David Erf                    Pomona-Pitzer         15:46.84  
 31 Dan Maxwell                  Claremont-M-S         15:47.51  
 32 Nate Avelos                  CSU San Marcos        15:48.14  
 33 Bob Owlett                   Claremont-M-S         15:49.88  
 34 Charles Morgan               Unattached            15:50.40  
 35 Alex Mauro                   Claremont-M-S         15:51.83  
 36 Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky        Claremont-M-S         15:53.22  
 37 Jack Rogan                   Westmont              15:53.86  
 38 Gustavo Olm                  Running Center        15:56.40  
 39 Jason Luu                    CSU San Marcos        15:56.80  
 40 Cody Kinsman                 Fresno Pacific        15:57.48  
 41 Michael Ignatowich           Caltech               16:02.21  
 42 Camden McAlister             The Masters           16:02.35  
 43 Zach Speno                   Azusa Pacific         16:05.17  
 44 Lucas Van Houten             Claremont-M-S         16:05.49  
 45 moises martinez              Unattached            16:07.19  
 46 Aditya Bhagavathi            Caltech               16:07.69  
 47 Gabe Rios                    Fresno Pacific        16:08.30  
 48 Daniel Eller                 The Masters           16:10.58  
 49 Scott Margiotta              Whittier              16:11.46  
 50 Dylan Poorboy                Point Loma            16:11.99  
 51 Elmer Shelevy                Unattached            16:14.07  
 52 Jacob Roth                   Point Loma            16:16.77  
 53 Matthew Soto                 Concordia (Cal)       16:18.07  
 54 Russell Page                 Claremont-M-S         16:19.64  
 55 James Muller                 Pomona-Pitzer         16:21.28  
 55 Miguel Mejia                 Concordia (Cal)       16:21.28  
 57 Michael Lucero               Concordia (Cal)       16:24.53  
 58 Jordan Scandlyn              Pepperdine            16:25.71  
 59 Matt Hoekstra                Azusa Pacific         16:26.09  
 60 David McCaslin               Claremont-M-S         16:26.85  
 61 Devin Pierce                 Azusa Pacific         16:40.12  
 62 Cameron Correa-Henschke      Azusa Pacific         16:40.79  
 63 Sean Upson                   Unattached            16:41.96  
 64 Dylan Kent                   A Runner's C          16:48.24  
 65 Omar Padilla                 Unattached            16:48.70  
 66 Duncan Davis-Hall            Unattached            16:53.02  
 67 Ian Sheidenberger            Concordia (Cal)       16:54.12  
 68 Jason Blank                  Asics Aggies          16:54.34  
 69 Andrew Atwong                Claremont-M-S         16:58.30  
 70 Steve Schein                 Claremont-M-S         17:00.68  
 71 Doug Daniel                  Fresno Pacific        17:26.86  
 72 Jordan Perry                 Unattached            18:42.90  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Logan Taylor                 Double Pillar            14.13   1.2  1 
  2 Tyler Sipes                  Grand Canyon             14.19   1.2  1 
  3 Maurice Strickland           CSU San Marcos           14.61   1.2  1 
  4 Dean Laing                   South Bay TC             14.83   1.2  1 
  5 Slater Ezell                 Azusa Pacific            14.90   1.4  2 
  6 Matthew Harmon               CSU Los Angeles          14.96   1.2  1 
  7 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran             15.18   1.4  2 
  8 Marc Opena                   Biola                    15.24   1.4  2 
  9 Mudathir Nassor              ASPIRE ACADE             15.30   1.2  1 
 10 Michael Anderson             La Verne                 15.32  -1.4  3 
 11 Dylan Salvary                Unattached               15.34   1.4  2 
 12 Kevin Chiao                  UC San Diego             15.36   1.4  2 
 13 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 15.44   1.4  2 
 14 Matt Boudreau                Cal Poly Pomona          15.47   1.4  2 
 15 Adam Augustyn                UC San Diego             15.52  -1.4  3 
 16 Jacob Hare                   Azusa Pacific            15.57  -1.4  3 
 17 Hassan Ilyas                 Compton Lyte             15.71   1.2  1 
 18 Stephen Wilson               Southern Utah            15.76   0.6  4 
 19 shawn douglas                Compton Lyte             15.83   1.4  2 
 20 Brent Ruth                   CSU San Marcos           15.84  -1.4  3 
 21 Colin Briggs                 Unattached               16.18   0.6  4 
 22 Damon Moore                  CSU San Marcos           16.23  -0.1  5 
 23 Derek Green                  Cal Poly Pomona          16.26   1.1  6 
 24 Scott Hubbard                CSU Los Angeles          16.30   0.6  4 
 25 Eric Durrant                 Southern Utah            16.34   1.1  6 
 26 Chad Redman                  Claremont-M-S            16.36   0.6  4 
 27 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific            16.40   0.6  4 
 27 Matthew Nash                 Azusa Pacific            16.40  -0.1  5 
 29 Joseph Forster               Cal Lutheran             16.45   0.6  4 
 30 Khalid Al-Shaharani          ASPIRE ACADE             16.63   1.2  1 
 31 Matt Voss                    Caltech                  17.14  -0.1  5 
 32 Javen Correia                Azusa Pacific            17.20  -1.4  3 
 33 Kyle Goodenough              Cal Poly Pomona          17.40  -0.1  5 
 34 Jesse Wong                   Occidental               18.12   0.6  4 
 35 Nicc Peralta                 Unattached               19.09   1.1  6 
 36 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos           20.19  -0.1  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Guenther               Unattached               52.54   1 
  2 Tanner Henry                 Azusa Pacific            53.80   1 
  3 Jarrett Gonzales             UCLA                     53.90   1 
  4 andres perezchica            Unattached               54.47   2 
  5 Jesse Wong                   Occidental               54.76   2 
  6 Sameer Sedam                 Azusa Pacific            55.04   3 
  7 John Brinson                 Fresno Pacific           55.09   1 
  8 Matt Boudreau                Cal Poly Pomona          55.21   1 
  9 Eric Evans                   UC Riverside             55.42   2 
 10 Jason Bandong                CSU San Marcos           55.61   3 
 11 Keenan Smith                 UC San Diego             55.95   3 
 12 Damon Moore                  CSU San Marcos           56.22   2 
 13 Francisco Casillas           Unattached               56.33   2 
 14 Matt Espy                    Claremont-M-S            56.87   3 
 15 Andrew Cruz                  La Verne                 57.26   4 
 16 Victor Rodriguez             La Verne                 57.30   4 
 17 Tyler Nichols                Concordia (Cal)          57.44   5 
 18 Abraham Alvarez              Mirmidones Club          57.87   4 
 19 Kyle Goodenough              Cal Poly Pomona          58.07   4 
 20 shawn douglas                Compton Lyte             58.08   3 
 21 Bryce Nilsson                Concordia (Cal)          58.18   4 
 22 David Baker                  UC San Diego             58.26   3 
 23 Chad Redman                  Claremont-M-S            58.60   5 
 24 Matt Voss                    Caltech                  59.33   6 
 25 Cesar Collins                Halcones Club            59.79   4 
 26 Alex Reyes                   Fresno Pacific           60.05   4 
 27 Josiah Taylor                Westmont                 60.51   6 
 28 Riley Stauffer               UC San Diego             60.72   5 
 29 Pekthra Chhor                Redlands                 62.63   5 
 30 Cameron Lewis                Cal Lutheran             63.31   6 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MusaabAdam Mahmoud           ASPIRE ACADE           9:08.13  
  2 David Eller                  The Masters            9:12.83  
  3 Ricky Avila                  Concordia (Cal)        9:17.66  
  4 Andres De La Cruz            CSU Los Angeles        9:30.33  
  5 Daniel Franz                 UC San Diego           9:31.32  
  6 Brandon Haugen               Cal Poly Pomona        9:32.39  
  7 Corey Purcella               Pomona-Pitzer          9:35.85  
  8 sergio rodriguez             Unattached             9:45.23  
  9 Joshua Ehinger               Whittier               9:46.11  
 10 Daniel Hauptman              UC San Diego           9:46.78  
 11 Andrew Cesal                 Unattached             9:52.17  
 12 Derek Stotler                CSU Bakersfield        9:53.32  
 13 Cristian Garcia              Cal Poly Pomona        9:54.12  
 14 Nigel Sharp                  Southern Utah          9:57.59  
 15 Mike Guizar                  Marymount Coll.        9:58.50  
 16 Mario Flores                 UC San Diego           9:58.96  
 17 Ryan Freeman                 The Masters           10:00.31  
 18 Matt Cook                    Claremont-M-S         10:01.87  
 19 Sam Pitcavage                Claremont-M-S         10:05.24  
 20 Mike Richardson              Azusa Pacific         10:07.61  
 21 alec fillmore                Prado Racing          10:09.18  
 22 Garrett Williams             Cal Baptist           10:10.30  
 23 Austin Wood                  Westmont              10:11.93  
 24 Ian Lee                      Redlands              10:14.53  
 25 Julian Lopez                 Unattached            10:22.10  
 26 Adam Awad                    Fresno Pacific        10:25.13  
 27 Calvin Tan                   Unattached            10:30.54  
 28 Nathan Meier                 Redlands              10:38.35  
 29 Kyle Smith                   Unattached            10:52.05  
 30 Valdez Ramirez               Baja Calif.           10:52.45  
 31 Luis Garnica                 Unattached            10:53.08  
 32 Tyler Freeberg               Westmont              11:16.05  
 33 Michael Yuen                 Redlands              11:27.15  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon  'A'                                     40.29   1 
     1) Aaron Hill                      2) Fred Taylor                    
     3) Lance Parker                    4) Dario Horvat                   
  2 Whittier  'A'                                         40.72   1 
     1) Kevin Curbelo                   2) Kimble Tillman                 
     3) Andres Vega                     4) German Fabela                  
  3 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    40.76   1 
     1) Jacob Hare                      2) Ronald Douglas                 
     3) Sameer Sedam                    4) Remontay McClain               
  4 Southern Utah  'A'                                    41.43   1 
     1) Kodai Kusano                    2) Preston Myers                  
     3) Jeff Alley                      4) Shaun Murray                   
  5 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               41.93   1 
     1) Damon Moore                     2) Maurice Strickland             
     3) Nguyen Pham                     4) Brendyn Heath                  
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           42.34   1 
     1) Kyle Hansen                     2) Jeff Macdonald                 
     3) Jake Weyerhaeuser               4) Justin Schneider               
  7 Redlands  'A'                                         42.51   1 
     1) Nick Norton                     2) Joey Colucci                   
     3) Ryan Shorey                     4) Taylor Browning                
  8 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   42.81   1 
     1) Eugene Vollmer                  2) Max Jimenez                    
     3) Caleb Fiedor                    4) JoJo Hodges                    
  9 UC San Diego  'A'                                     43.03   2 
     1) Anthony Wang                    2) Quentin McWhorter              
     3) Kevin Chiao                     4) Keith Rose                     
 10 Biola  'A'                                            48.40   2 
     1) Matthew Bacchus                 2) Cameron Campbell               
     3) Joshua Rancharan                4) Jordan Smith                   
 -- Whittier  'B'                                            DQ   2 
     1) LeFelton Traxler                2) Scott Mele                     
     3) Antwon Chatmon                  4) Sean Chatmon                   
 -- Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) Darnell Crawford                2) Trey Williams                  
     3) Tyler Nichols                   4) Chris Moody                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UCLA  'A'                                           3:12.41   1 
     1) Andre Chapman                   2) Tyler Brown                    
     3) Sean Davis                      4) Jarrett Gonzales               
  2 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:13.44   1 
     1) Ramon Cooper                    2) Oliver Smith                   
     3) Josh Ralston                    4) Stephan Bullard                
  3 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:18.95   1 
     1) Shaun Murray                    2) Dallin Tavoian                 
     3) Tyson Boyer                     4) Arnold Carrillo                
  4 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               3:19.40   1 
     1) Jon-Thomas Royston              2) Trey Williams                  
     3) Bryce Nilsson                   4) Tyler Nichols                  
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:19.85   1 
     1) Matt Espy                       2) Justin Jones                   
     3) Ari Davis                       4) Jeff Macdonald                 
  6 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:20.38   2 
     1) Gregory Hook                    2) Matthew Sloane                 
     3) Bennett Kopperud                4) Avi Sheldon                    
  7 UCLA  'B'                                           3:22.03   4 
  8 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:24.19   1 
     1) Brian Crane                     2) Jacob Eagleton                 
     3) Jacob Cummings                  4) Derek Green                    
  9 Redlands  'B'                                       3:24.85   3 
     1) Derik Harrison                  2) Jonathan DeGroot               
     3) Dominic Lopez                   4) Antwain Morgan                 
 10 Redlands  'A'                                       3:25.73   2 
     1) Taylor Browning                 2) Darren Centi                   
     3) Ryan Shorey                     4) Thomas Marshall                
 11 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:26.57   2 
     1) Keith Rose                      2) Nate Ford                      
     3) Sho Kodera                      4) Arvind Rao                     
 12 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         3:27.26   3 
     1) Shane Kunselman                 2) Mac Hightower                  
     3) Ashraf Mathkour                 4) Matt Varghese                  
 13 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:27.39   2 
     1) Max Jimenez                     2) John Brinson                   
     3) Shannon Piele                   4) Eugene Vollmer                 
 14 Concordia (Cal.)  'B'                               3:30.09   3 
     1) Bradley Battenberg              2) Chris Moody                    
     3) Aaron DeWatteville              4) Darnell Crawford               
 15 Cal Baptist  'B'                                    3:31.60   2 
     1) Julian Hernandez                2) Lucas Graham                   
     3) Chase Williams                  4) Trevor Henson                  
 16 La Verne  'A'                                       3:34.55   4 
     1) Andrew Cruz                     2) Dane Turney                    
     3) Robert Oshodin                  4) Victor Rodriguez               
 17 Southern Utah  'B'                                  3:39.75   4 
 18 TrackWest  'A'                                      3:40.39   2 
     1) Larry Carr                      2) Keith Chambers                 
     3) Rico Greenhowe                  4) Richard Nesel                  
 19 Vanguard  'A'                                       3:41.00   3 
     1) David Langston                  2) Austin Barr                    
     3) Stephen Phelps                  4) Timothy Sumida                 
 20 Cal Baptist  'A'                                    3:49.35   3 
     1) Daniel Swann                    2) Raul Moreno                    
     3) David Solis                     4) Dominic Sabido                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 7-05.25  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 7-05.25  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jason Logan                  The Masters              2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Danny Savoie                 Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Sean Cook                    UC San Diego             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Joe Knight                   Pomona-Pitzer            2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brett Goudy                  CSU San Marcos           1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Josh Ralston                 Grand Canyon             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 David Charleston             Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lajuan Moye                  Azusa Pacific            1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
  5 Andrew Roide                 Cal Poly Pomona          1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Karlin Stewart               Grand Canyon             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO    O 
 10 Darron Usher                 Redlands                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 James Francis                La Verne                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 12 John Olear                   Azusa Pacific            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Peirce Clark                 Redlands                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Darrian Frazier              CSU San Marcos           1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Justin Schneider             Claremont-M-S            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Jayson Cole                  Southern Utah            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Dave Foley                   Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Jordan Sachs                 Westmont                 1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Ellis Hazard                 Redlands                 1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 Chad Redman                  Claremont-M-S            1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 21 Ryan Metzler                 Occidental               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Matthew Wheeler              La Verne                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 21 JoJo Hodges                  Fresno Pacific           1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 25 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Esteban Pacheco              Mirmidones Club          1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Gabriel Leggott              Pomona-Pitzer            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 28 Kevin Cox                    Occidental               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XX    O  XXX 
 28 Alex Krall                   Claremont-M-S            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 30 Alex Ringold                 Occidental               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Aaron Hill                   Grand Canyon                NH            
     1.90 
        X 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 18-00.50  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 18-00.50  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yoo Suk Kim                  Unattached               5.40m   17-08.50 
     4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.60 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Michael Woepse               UCLA                     5.30m   17-04.50 
     5.10 5.20 5.30 5.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dustin DeLeo                 Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Adam Bragg                   Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mark Sakioka                 UCLA                     4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 David Minguez                Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Clint Rosser                 UC San Diego             4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Justin Ellerbee              Cal Poly Pomona          4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Connor Stark                 UCLA                     4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 5.10 
       XO   XX 
 10 Scott Cook                   UCLA                     4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Benjamin Berthet             UC San Diego             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Joel Fraser                  Grand Canyon             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bryan Artmann                Redlands                 4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
        O  XXX 
 14 Thomas Dombrowski            Concordia (Cal)          4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Allen Black                  Cal Poly Pomona          4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Marco Dominguez              Baja Calif.              4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Matthew Nash                 Azusa Pacific            4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.43 4.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Cory Colbath                 Redlands                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Jared Manke                  La Verne                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
 20 Tyler Hiester                Fresno Pacific           4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 20 Roberto Chavez               Baja Calif.              4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.43 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Matthew Owen                 Pomona-Pitzer            4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 John Macwillie               Concordia (Cal)          4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 22 Jorge Luna                   Baja Calif.              4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Myles Anderson               Concordia (Cal)          4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 26 Efren Ramirez                Baja Calif.              3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 26 Eric Durrant                 Southern Utah            3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      XXO   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 26 Alexander Morrison           Point Loma               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 26 Stephen Wilson               Southern Utah            3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 30 Parker Johnson               Occidental               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 30 Alejandro Limon              Baja Calif.              3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 30 Steven Barrios               CSU Los Angeles          3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 30 Derek DeShaw                 Point Loma               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 34 Hassan Ilyas                 Compton Lyte             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 34 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific            3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 34 William Hoza                 Caltech                  3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 37 Kyle Goodenough              Cal Poly Pomona          3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
       XO  XXX 
 38 James Beeghly                Westmont                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 39 Ryan Metzler                 Occidental               3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 -- Aj Hop                       Unattached                  NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Andrew Peterson              Grand Canyon                NH            
     4.20 
        X 
 -- Ruben Viveros                Veracruz                    NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 -- Chris Bode                   Redlands                    NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Ellis Hazard                 Redlands                    NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Vince Frawley                Grand Canyon                NH            
     4.95 
      XXX 
 -- Eric Frawley                 Grand Canyon                NH            
     4.95 
      XXX 
 -- Anup Kishore                 Caltech                     NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Scott Hubbard                CSU Los Angeles             NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Derek Green                  Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Brandon Childs               Grand Canyon                NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 26-09.25  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Univ. of Mississipp
 PP Inv Meet: ! 26-09.25  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Univ. of Mississipp
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon Cooper                 Grand Canyon             7.20m   2.9  23-07.50 
     6.79m(-0.3) 6.85m(2.8) 7.20m(2.9) 7.17m(1.1)       
  2 Joshua Como                  Unattached               7.19m   2.5  23-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.19m(2.5) FOUL            
  3 Michael Perry                UCLA                     7.14m   0.9  23-05.25 
     FOUL      7.14m(0.9) 6.98m(1.2) 7.08m(3.7)       
  4 Justin Schneider             Claremont-M-S            7.01m   1.9  23-00.00 
     6.74m(-0.1) 6.89m(1.4) 5.35m(0.9) 7.01m(1.9)       
  5 David Shulte                 Azusa Pacific            6.93m   2.3  22-09.00 
     6.54m(0.8) 6.28m(0.3) FOUL      6.93m(2.3)      
  6 Dameion Berry-Smith          CSU Los Angeles          6.86m   1.3  22-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.86m(1.3) 6.60m(-1.3)       
  7 Stephen Wilson               Southern Utah            6.85m   2.2  22-05.75 
     6.72m(1.8) 6.85m(2.2) 6.73m(2.3) 6.79m(1.1)       
  8 Kevin Cox                    Occidental               6.80m   1.1  22-03.75 
     6.79m(-2.0) 6.67m(-3.0) 6.80m(1.1) 6.73m(-0.0)       
  9 Anthony Hall                 CSU Los Angeles          6.78m   0.2  22-03.00 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.7) 6.23m(0.8) 6.78m(0.2)      
 10 Kaleb Trembly                Cal Poly Pomona          6.75m   0.5  22-01.75 
     6.75m(0.5) 6.62m(-0.8) FOUL(0.7) 6.73m(2.6)       
 11 JoJo Hodges                  Fresno Pacific           6.68m  -1.0  21-11.00 
     6.58m(1.5) 6.44m(1.9) 5.26m(1.6) 6.68m(-1.0)       
 12 Niko Brooks                  Westmont                 6.66m   1.3  21-10.25 
     6.47m(0.7) 6.56m(-0.6) 6.24m(-2.4) 6.66m(1.3)       
 12 Cameron Vaughan              Azusa Pacific            6.66m   1.0  21-10.25 
     6.20m(-0.8) 6.37m(1.7) 6.66m(1.0) 6.41m(1.3)       
 14 Darrian Frazier              CSU San Marcos           6.55m   0.1  21-06.00 
     6.55m(0.1) 6.32m(2.4) 6.35m(1.9) FOUL(0.2)      
 15 Michael Harris               UC Riverside             6.54m  -0.5  21-05.50 
     6.54m(-0.5) 6.50m(0.8) 6.35m(1.4) FOUL(0.8)       
 16 Ahmed Mahmood                Unattached               6.53m   1.6  21-05.25 
     6.53m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 6.40m(-2.2) 6.49m(0.6)       
 16 Damon Dees                   Unattached               6.53m  +0.0  21-05.25 
     PASS      FOUL      FOUL      6.53m(+0.0)       
 18 Hassan Ilyas                 Compton Lyte             6.50m   0.6  21-04.00 
     6.50m(0.6) FOUL(2.0) 6.50m(0.6) FOUL(1.5)       
 19 Solomon Kirven               CSU Los Angeles          6.44m  -0.3  21-01.50 
     6.44m(-0.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.0)      
 20 Quentin McWhorter            UC San Diego             6.42m   0.8  21-00.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 6.42m(0.8) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.1)       
 21 Benjamin McCollum            Westmont                 6.41m   2.9  21-00.50 
     6.38m(2.4) 6.41m(2.9) 6.35m(0.3) 6.23m(0.6)      
 22 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne                 6.36m   2.4  20-10.50 
     FOUL(2.8) 6.36m(2.4) 6.36m(1.3) 6.36m(1.2)      
 23 Brett Goudy                  CSU San Marcos           6.29m  -0.1  20-07.75 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.2) 6.29m(-0.1) FOUL(1.8)      
 24 Randy Copeman                UC San Diego             6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00 
     6.01m(0.7) FOUL(2.5) 6.27m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)      
 25 Robin Yoon                   Caltech                  6.22m   1.5  20-05.00 
     6.00m(0.4) 5.86m(2.0) FOUL(1.2) 6.22m(1.5)       
 26 Oliver Santiago              Cal Poly Pomona          6.16m   2.0  20-02.50 
     6.16m(2.0) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)      
 27 Nylson Ho                    Redlands                 6.14m   1.5  20-01.75 
     5.74m(1.4) 5.90m(2.6) 6.14m(1.5) FOUL(1.9)      
 28 Mitchell Sagely              Cal Poly Pomona          6.12m   1.8  20-01.00 
     6.12m(1.8) 6.00m(2.3) 5.68m(0.5) FOUL(-0.1)      
 29 Spencer Dellhime             Redlands                 6.11m   2.0  20-00.50 
     6.11m(2.0) 6.07m(0.1) 6.06m(-2.1) FOUL(2.3)      
 30 Kyle Hansen                  Claremont-M-S            6.10m  -0.4  20-00.25 
     FOUL(2.7) 5.83m(0.5) 6.10m(-0.4) FOUL(0.5)       
 31 Luis Hernandez               Baja Team                6.06m   0.6  19-10.75 
     5.96m(1.0) 6.06m(0.6) 5.60m(1.7) 5.70m(1.1)      
 32 Eric Durrant                 Southern Utah            6.02m   0.8  19-09.00 
     5.94m(0.3) FOUL(1.8) 6.02m(0.8) 5.84m(0.8)      
 33 Willy Yi                     Westmont                 5.97m   2.0  19-07.00 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.75m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) 5.97m(2.0)      
 34 Michael Anastasia            CSU San Marcos           5.96m   1.1  19-06.75 
     5.83m(-0.4) 5.96m(1.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.3)       
 35 Ty Gammiere                  Whittier                 5.95m   1.4  19-06.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.95m(1.4) 5.83m(2.4)      
 36 Levi Walker                  Azusa Pacific            5.94m   1.0  19-06.00 
     5.94m(1.0) 5.49m(0.6) 5.63m(0.4) 5.78m(0.2)      
 37 Justin Puccinelli            Cal Lutheran             5.91m   1.1  19-04.75 
     5.91m(1.1) 5.26m(-0.1) 5.63m(1.7) 5.63m(0.9)      
 38 Darnell Crawford             Concordia (Cal)          5.87m   1.4  19-03.25 
     5.81m(0.4) 5.87m(1.4) PASS      PASS           
 39 Kyle Kemper                  Westmont                 5.85m   0.3  19-02.50 
     5.74m(0.2) 5.81m(0.7) 5.85m(0.3) 5.63m(0.6)      
 40 Javier Loza                  Mirmidones Club          5.84m   0.9  19-02.00 
     5.79m(1.8) 5.84m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.81m(1.1)      
 41 Natael Sepulveda             Mirmidones Club          5.82m   0.4  19-01.25 
     5.82m(0.4) 5.32m(-0.1) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.43m(2.0)      
 42 Darren Richardson Jr.        UC Riverside             5.79m   0.2  19-00.00 
     5.19m(0.2) 5.79m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7)      
 43 Alex Krall                   Claremont-M-S            5.75m   0.3  18-10.50 
     5.50m(0.5) 5.75m(0.3) 5.72m(-0.2) 5.74m(+0.0)      
 44 Cameron Lewis                Cal Lutheran             5.74m   3.4  18-10.00 
     5.74m(3.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(2.0)      
 45 Adrian Gamez                 Mirmidones Club          5.66m   0.9  18-07.00 
     5.20m(1.1) 5.66m(0.9) 5.51m(1.4) 5.51m(-0.1)      
 46 Trenton Merrill              Azusa Pacific            5.22m   2.7  17-01.50 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.9) 5.22m(2.7) FOUL(-0.2)      
 47 Anup Kishore                 Caltech                  4.98m  -0.9  16-04.25 
     4.62m(1.7) 4.98m(-0.9) PASS      PASS           
 48 Ranjit Steiner               U.S. Paralympics         4.22m   1.9  13-10.25 
     4.04m(1.6) FOUL(-0.2) 4.22m(1.9) 4.16m(-0.1)      
 49 Garrison Hayes               U.S. Paralympics         3.81m   1.2  12-06.00 
     3.64m(0.2) 3.81m(1.2) 3.64m(1.2) 3.76m(0.7)       
 50 Steve Rizzo                  Unattached               3.33m  -0.1  10-11.25 
     3.33m(-0.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.5) PASS           
 -- Robert Matthew               Grand Canyon              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.9) PASS            
 -- Tanner Gers                  U.S. Paralympics          FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(1.9) PASS           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 50-08.50  4/19/1986   Doug Alston, Pomona-Pitzer               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 50-07.50  4/14/2000   Oral Ogilvie, Calgary T&F Ath. Assoc.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Como                  Unattached              15.58m   1.2  51-01.50 
     14.76m(2.6) 15.58m(1.2) 15.35m(1.5) 15.44m(0.9)       
  2 Kevin Lashley                Grand Canyon            14.89m  -1.2  48-10.25 
     14.89m(-1.2) FOUL(1.0) 14.73m(2.7) 14.87m(3.2)       
  3 Jamil Smith                  Unattached              14.85m   0.4  48-08.75 
     14.85m(0.4) FOUL(2.3) 14.77m(3.1) FOUL(1.5)       
  4 Keinan Briggs                2XU USA                 14.52m  -0.3  47-07.75 
     14.16m(2.1) 14.52m(-0.3) FOUL(1.1) PASS            
  5 Karlin Stewart               Grand Canyon            14.25m  -1.4  46-09.00 
     FOUL(2.3) 14.25m(-1.4) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.5)      
  6 Kaleb Trembly                Cal Poly Pomona         14.20m  -0.3  46-07.25 
     13.11m(1.2) 14.16m(-0.4) 14.20m(-0.3) FOUL(1.0)       
  7 Josiah Ford                  Fresno Pacific          14.09m   1.1  46-02.75 
     13.85m(0.9) 14.09m(1.1) 13.38m(0.8) FOUL(0.9)       
  8 Ian Jennings                 Unattached              14.08m  -1.2  46-02.50 
     14.08m(-1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7)      
  8 Quentin McWhorter            UC San Diego            14.08m   0.5  46-02.50 
     FOUL(2.2) 14.04m(-0.3) 14.08m(0.5) FOUL(0.5)       
 10 Genesis Hampton              Unattached              14.03m   2.1  46-00.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 13.82m(3.2) 14.03m(2.1) FOUL(-0.0)       
 10 Shane Rowan                  Westmont                14.03m   3.1  46-00.50 
     13.82m(1.7) 13.66m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 14.03m(3.1)       
 12 Ted Hooper                   UC Riverside            13.86m   0.3  45-05.75 
     13.86m(0.3) 13.68m(0.6) 12.73m(0.8) 13.63m(-1.6)       
 13 JoJo Hodges                  Fresno Pacific          13.79m  -0.2  45-03.00 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.4) 13.53m(-0.0) 13.79m(-0.2)       
 14 Robert Matthew               Grand Canyon            13.58m   0.7  44-06.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 13.58m(0.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.0)       
 15 Darrian Frazier              CSU San Marcos          13.31m  -0.3  43-08.00 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.1) 13.31m(-0.3) FOUL(1.1)      
 16 Michael Harris               UC Riverside            13.28m   1.4  43-07.00 
     13.19m(0.6) FOUL(1.4) 13.28m(1.4) FOUL(1.6)       
 17 Darren Richardson Jr.        UC Riverside            12.82m   1.9  42-00.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 12.41m(2.2) 12.37m(0.5) 12.82m(1.9)      
 18 Nicholas Vasquez             La Verne                12.79m   2.0  41-11.50 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.2) 12.79m(2.0) 12.35m(2.0)      
 19 Oliver Santiago              Cal Poly Pomona         12.73m   1.7  41-09.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.4) 12.73m(1.7) 12.62m(2.9)       
 20 Randy Copeman                UC San Diego            12.69m   0.2  41-07.75 
     12.44m(1.8) 12.69m(0.2) 12.44m(-1.0) FOUL(3.4)      
 21 Michael Anastasia            CSU San Marcos          12.57m  -0.5  41-03.00 
     12.57m(-0.5) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.7)       
 22 Spencer Dellhime             Redlands                12.53m   3.0  41-01.50 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.5) 12.49m(1.4) 12.53m(3.0)      
 23 Kyle Hansen                  Claremont-M-S           12.51m   2.3  41-00.50 
     12.51m(2.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.7)       
 24 Nylson Ho                    Redlands                12.46m   0.9  40-10.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 12.21m(1.8) 12.35m(2.1) 12.46m(0.9)      
 25 Bennett Kopperud             Pomona-Pitzer           11.98m   1.5  39-03.75 
     11.92m(1.8) 11.87m(2.4) 11.98m(1.5) PASS           
 26 Lavell Davenport             Unattached              11.60m   1.8  38-00.75 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-0.2) 11.60m(1.8) 11.58m(2.1)      
 27 Anup Kishore                 Caltech                 11.47m   1.6  37-07.75 
     FOUL(4.1) 11.47m(1.6) 11.16m(0.5) FOUL(-0.5)      
 28 Timothy Sumida               Vanguard                10.99m   1.6  36-00.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 10.99m(1.6) 10.31m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.2)      
 -- Stephen Wilson               Southern Utah             FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.6) PASS      PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 65-00.75  4/15/2005   Dylan Armstrong, Kamloops (CAN)          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 65-00.75  4/15/2005   Dylan Armstrong, Kamloops (CAN)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Nedow                    Unattached              19.89m   65-03.25 
      18.61m  FOUL  19.03m  19.89m       
  2 Jayson Kovar                 Southern Utah           15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Nigel Davies                 UCLA                    15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.68m  FOUL  FOUL  15.63m      
  4 Brendon Pineda               Grand Canyon            15.61m   51-02.75 
      14.32m  14.53m  15.06m  15.61m       
  5 Ryan Eckert                  UC San Diego            15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  15.29m  FOUL  15.05m        
  6 Kris Kirk                    Unattached              15.27m   50-01.25 
      14.74m  FOUL  15.27m  FOUL      
  7 Talaiasi Taueli              Azusa Pacific           15.20m   49-10.50 
      14.66m  15.20m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Fred Cook                    G3 Throws               14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.42m  14.16m  14.92m  FOUL       
  9 Rashed AlKulaifi S 5k/ D     ASPIRE ACADE            14.79m   48-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.79m  FOUL      
 10 Ben Kingsley                 Westmont                14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.18m  13.90m  FOUL  14.25m       
 11 Brandon Wilcox               Unattached              14.23m   46-08.25 
      FOUL  14.23m  14.21m  FOUL      
 12 Dale Pritchard               New Zealand             14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.03m  FOUL  14.19m  13.95m       
 13 Bryan Wilmert                CSU Bakersfield         13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.06m  13.83m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Shane Cioni                  Cal Poly Pomona         13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Nicholas Hobbs               Claremont-M-S           13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.45m  FOUL  FOUL  13.09m      
 16 steven deadwylier            Unattached              13.00m   42-08.00 
      FOUL  13.00m  12.33m  FOUL      
 17 William Zimmerle             Cal Lutheran            12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.64m  FOUL  12.75m  12.14m       
 18 Idean Vandi                  Whittier                12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  12.42m  12.60m  12.63m       
 19 Nicc Peralta                 Unattached              12.68m   41-07.25 
      11.40m  11.61m  12.68m  12.20m      
 20 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 21 Jeffrey Shu                  UC San Diego            12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.36m  12.44m  FOUL  12.57m      
 22 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.39m  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Jared Shahbazian             UC San Diego            12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.46m  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL      
 24 Glenn Lyon                   Fresno Pacific          12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
 25 Jordan Parker                Southern Utah           12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  12.47m  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Wade Tsang                   Unattached              12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  12.07m  FOUL  12.41m       
 27 Andrew Clarey                Occidental              12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  11.83m  12.12m  11.67m       
 28 Kyle Jervis                  Grand Canyon            12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.83m  12.19m      
 29 Roy Diaz                     Cal Lutheran            12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.16m       
 30 Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran            12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.48m  FOUL  FOUL  12.14m       
 31 Garrett Bell                 Pomona-Pitzer           12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  11.68m  12.09m  11.77m      
 32 Thomas Shows                 Grand Canyon            12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  12.07m  FOUL  11.82m      
 33 Chris Gage                   Claremont-M-S           12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.76m  12.01m  11.98m  FOUL        
 34 Alex Rich                    Claremont-M-S           12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  11.81m  12.00m  11.95m        
 35 Bryan Sandefur               Unattached              11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  FOUL  11.51m       
 36 Bjorn McMillan               Cal Lutheran            11.82m   38-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.82m       
 37 Alex Krall                   Claremont-M-S           11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.61m  FOUL  10.34m  11.36m      
 38 Stephen Moore                Point Loma              11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.56m  10.47m  10.48m  11.04m      
 39 Max Rohn                     U.S. Paralympics        11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  11.03m  10.60m  10.52m       
 40 Matthew O'Connor             Pomona-Pitzer           10.73m   35-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.73m  10.63m       
 41 Hassan Ilyas                 Compton Lyte            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.33m  10.67m  FOUL  10.29m       
 42 Gavin Herr                   Whittier                10.55m   34-07.50 
      FOUL  9.69m  10.55m  FOUL       
 43 Albert Gastaldo              Westmont                10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.01m  10.07m  10.24m  10.37m      
 44 Tyler Gressner               Whittier                10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  10.28m  FOUL  10.29m      
 45 Matthew Osherow              Whittier                10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  FOUL  FOUL  9.61m       
 46 Jonathan Baca                La Verne                10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m  9.18m  9.60m  9.84m      
 47 Oliver Shirley               Pomona-Pitzer            9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.28m  9.55m  9.71m  FOUL      
 48 Fernando Tarazon             U.S. Paralympics         9.59m   31-05.75 
      8.56m  8.66m  8.71m  9.59m      
 49 Derek Green                  Cal Poly Pomona          9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.58m  9.26m  8.97m  9.03m      
 50 John Beasley                 Westmont                 9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.01m  9.19m  9.03m  9.16m      
 51 James Beeghly                Westmont                 9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  FOUL  FOUL  8.61m      
 52 Morgan Hill                  Caltech                  8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.29m  8.70m  8.25m  8.56m      
 53 Stephen Shay                 Cal Lutheran             7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.89m  7.37m  6.99m  7.24m      
 54 Daniel Hazeski               Cal Lutheran             6.23m   20-05.25 
      FOUL  5.93m  FOUL  6.23m      
 -- Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Sam Perrella                 Claremont-M-S             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Matthew Nash                 Azusa Pacific             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Beckwith Brad                Azusa Pacific             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Matthew Endler               UC San Diego              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 206-11  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 206-11  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Micheal Torie                Unattached              57.70m     189-04 
      57.03m  57.70m  57.01m  FOUL       
  2 Bo Taylor                    Unattached              55.75m     182-11 
      54.44m  55.41m  55.75m  55.46m       
  3 Nathanael Meckes             Vector AC               55.11m     180-10 
      55.11m  FOUL  53.31m  54.64m        
  4 Beckwith Brad                Azusa Pacific           52.44m     172-00 
      51.27m  51.07m  52.44m  51.59m       
  5 Thomas Hart                  UCLA                    51.98m     170-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.98m  FOUL       
  6 Dave Endler                  UNAT-Thrower            50.45m     165-06 
      50.45m  FOUL  50.34m  FOUL       
  7 Will Parsons                 UCLA                    50.27m     164-11 
      49.82m  FOUL  50.27m  49.60m      
  8 Zachary Nagengast            UC San Diego            49.54m     162-06 
      48.95m  48.29m  49.54m  FOUL       
  9 Jayson Kovar                 Southern Utah           49.02m     160-10 
      44.76m  43.43m  49.02m  48.44m       
 10 Wade Tsang                   Unattached              48.53m     159-03 
      48.53m  47.16m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Dale Pritchard               New Zealand             47.72m     156-07 
      45.50m  45.17m  FOUL  47.72m      
 12 Vincent Huitt                Cal Poly Pomona         47.69m     156-05 
      47.69m  44.52m  46.19m  FOUL       
 13 Gabe Holland                 CSU Bakersfield         46.81m     153-07 
      FOUL  46.81m  41.84m  FOUL      
 14 Kris Kirk                    Unattached              46.74m     153-04 
      45.73m  46.74m  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Brendon Pineda               Grand Canyon            45.64m     149-09 
      45.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Ali rashed (1.5kdiscus)      Unattached              44.33m     145-05 
     x   FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                43.80m     143-08 
      41.41m  43.80m  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Matthew Endler               UC San Diego            43.01m     141-01 
      FOUL  43.01m  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 nansoor kalifa (1.5k dis     Unattached              42.76m     140-03 
 20 Colin Ellis                  CSU Bakersfield         42.74m     140-03 
      42.25m  40.94m  FOUL  42.74m      
 21 Cleveland Hagans             Unattached              42.45m     139-03 
      42.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 21 Andre Evans                  CSU Los Angeles         42.45m     139-03 
      42.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Ryan Gann                    La Verne                42.05m     137-11 
      FOUL  42.05m  FOUL  36.41m      
 24 Jared Shahbazian             UC San Diego            40.80m     133-10 
 25 Roy Diaz                     Cal Lutheran            40.20m     131-11 
 26 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                40.07m     131-05 
      40.07m  FOUL  38.24m  FOUL      
 27 Bryan Sandefur               Unattached              39.95m     131-01 
 28 William Zimmerle             Cal Lutheran            39.90m     130-11 
 29 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                39.68m     130-02 
 30 Vaughn Aldape-Soratos        Whittier                39.40m     129-03 
 31 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands                39.03m     128-01 
      38.60m  38.69m  38.13m  39.03m      
 32 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                38.47m     126-02 
 33 Alex Rich                    Claremont-M-S           38.43m     126-01 
 34 steven deadwylier            Unattached              38.38m     125-11 
 35 Leonardo Lopez               Unattached              38.28m     125-07 
 36 Glenn Lyon                   Fresno Pacific          38.14m     125-01 
 37 Talaiasi Taueli              Azusa Pacific           37.63m     123-05 
 38 Logan Meikle                 Unattached              37.32m     122-05 
 39 Christopher Garnatz          Pomona-Pitzer           36.76m     120-07 
 40 Jeffrey Shu                  UC San Diego            36.27m     119-00 
 41 Nicholas Alexandres          Redlands                35.64m     116-11 
 42 Nicholas Hobbs               Claremont-M-S           35.58m     116-09 
 43 Sam Perrella                 Claremont-M-S           35.46m     116-04 
      35.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 44 Noah Winnick                 Occidental              35.24m     115-07 
 45 Mike Ma                      Occidental              34.78m     114-01 
 46 Harry Ruzicka                U.S. Paralympics        33.64m     110-04 
      FOUL                 
 47 Idean Vandi                  Whittier                33.48m     109-10 
         FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 48 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos          33.01m     108-04 
 49 Hassan Ilyas                 Compton Lyte            32.23m     105-09 
 50 Max Rohn                     U.S. Paralympics        31.70m     104-00 
 51 Colin Briggs                 Unattached              31.57m     103-07 
 52 Albert Gastaldo              Westmont                30.70m     100-09 
 53 Kyle Kemper                  Westmont                29.97m      98-04 
 54 Andrew Clarey                Occidental              29.15m      95-08 
      FOUL  FOUL     FOUL       
 55 Gavin Herr                   Whittier                28.57m      93-09 
      FOUL  FOUL               
 56 Fernando Tarazon             U.S. Paralympics        27.96m      91-09 
 57 Brent Ruth                   CSU San Marcos          27.04m      88-08 
      FOUL        FOUL       
 58 Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran            26.63m      87-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 59 Bradford Ortlund             Westmont                26.60m      87-03 
 60 Benjamin McCollum            Westmont                26.41m      86-08 
 61 Tyler Gressner               Whittier                25.89m      84-11 
         FOUL  FOUL          
 62 Andrew Wasemiller            Fresno Pacific          22.77m      74-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 63 Daniel Hazeski               Cal Lutheran            19.41m      63-08 
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Anthony Davanzo              Claremont-M-S             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 258-00  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 258-00  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower TC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caleb Stuart                 Unattached              61.92m     203-02 
      FOUL  61.24m  FOUL  61.92m       
  2 Remy Conatser                Unattached              61.35m     201-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  61.35m       
  3 AB Shaheen                   UC San Diego            57.01m     187-00 
      FOUL  57.01m  55.79m  FOUL       
  4 Josh Scherer                 UCLA                    56.18m     184-04 
      54.04m  FOUL  56.18m  FOUL       
  5 Fred Cook                    G3 Throws               54.00m     177-02 
      49.63m  FOUL  54.00m  52.71m       
  6 Miguel Dominguez             Baja Calif.             53.81m     176-06 
      53.09m  52.26m  53.81m  52.59m       
  7 Leonardo Lopez               Unattached              53.40m     175-02 
      52.47m  53.40m  FOUL  51.70m       
  8 Andy Durham                  Cal Poly Pomona         53.35m     175-00 
      53.35m  FOUL  FOUL  52.38m       
  9 Nicholas Hobbs               Claremont-M-S           52.10m     170-11 
      48.98m  FOUL  52.10m  FOUL      
 10 Gabe Holland                 CSU Bakersfield         51.45m     168-09 
      50.98m  51.45m  FOUL  50.11m       
 11 Thomas Judge                 CSU Bakersfield         51.29m     168-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.29m       
 12 Kris Kirk                    Unattached              51.21m     168-00 
      51.21m  FOUL  50.88m          
 13 Chris Gage                   Claremont-M-S           49.80m     163-05 
      49.80m  48.27m  48.10m  FOUL      
 14 Bryan Wilmert                CSU Bakersfield         49.42m     162-02 
      46.72m  49.42m  46.46m  FOUL      
 15 Roy Diaz                     Cal Lutheran            49.12m     161-02 
      49.12m  47.78m  47.94m  FOUL      
 16 Ryan Gann                    La Verne                46.74m     153-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.74m  FOUL      
 17 Beckwith Brad                Azusa Pacific           46.67m     153-01 
      FOUL  46.67m  43.92m  FOUL      
 18 Andre Evans                  CSU Los Angeles         46.30m     151-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.30m  45.06m      
 19 Wade Tsang                   Unattached              45.48m     149-02 
     x  x   FOUL           
 20 Glenn Lyon                   Fresno Pacific          44.60m     146-04 
     x  x   FOUL  FOUL       
 21 Alex Rich                    Claremont-M-S           44.00m     144-04 
     x  x   FOUL  FOUL       
 22 Kyle Jervis                  Grand Canyon            43.85m     143-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.85m      
 23 Cleveland Hagans             Unattached              43.81m     143-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.81m      
 24 Bryan Sandefur               Unattached              42.75m     140-03 
     x   FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                42.26m     138-08 
     x   FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 26 Garrett Bell                 Pomona-Pitzer           42.22m     138-06 
      FOUL    x             
 27 Jordan Parker                Southern Utah           42.14m     138-03 
      FOUL     FOUL  FOUL       
 28 Bjorn McMillan               Cal Lutheran            41.63m     136-07 
     x   FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Tilman Falgout               Unattached              41.23m     135-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.23m      
 30 Vaughn Aldape-Soratos        Whittier                40.20m     131-11 
     x  x  x   FOUL        
 31 Noah Winnick                 Occidental              39.32m     129-00 
     x  x   FOUL           
 32 Talaiasi Taueli              Azusa Pacific           38.69m     126-11 
 33 Sam Perrella                 Claremont-M-S           38.58m     126-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Stephen Moore                Point Loma              37.00m     121-05 
 35 Andrew Sova                  Claremont-M-S           36.81m     120-09 
     x  x      FOUL       
 36 Sebastian Radloff            Pomona-Pitzer           36.76m     120-07 
      FOUL    x             
 37 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                36.43m     119-06 
      FOUL  FOUL     FOUL       
 38 Anthony Davanzo              Claremont-M-S           35.23m     115-07 
      FOUL        FOUL        
 39 William Zimmerle             Cal Lutheran            35.00m     114-10 
 40 Gavin Herr                   Whittier                34.54m     113-04 
      FOUL     FOUL  FOUL       
 41 Morgan Hill                  Caltech                 34.10m     111-10 
     x   FOUL              
 42 Andrew Wasemiller            Fresno Pacific          34.04m     111-08 
     x  x   FOUL           
 43 Andrew Clarey                Occidental              32.61m     107-00 
 44 Oliver Shirley               Pomona-Pitzer           32.20m     105-08 
 45 Matthew O'Connor             Pomona-Pitzer           31.05m     101-10 
      FOUL     FOUL  FOUL        
 46 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                 30.40m      99-09 
 47 Daniel Hazeski               Cal Lutheran            27.07m      88-10 
         FOUL     FOUL        
 48 James Beeghly                Westmont                26.70m      87-07 
         FOUL               
 49 Albert Gastaldo              Westmont                24.42m      80-01 
     x         FOUL       
 50 Matthew Osherow              Whittier                22.92m      75-02 
 51 Stephen Shay                 Cal Lutheran            22.31m      73-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 52 Jonathan Baca                La Verne                21.97m      72-01 
      FOUL  FOUL              
 -- Nicc Peralta                 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Gio Rico                     UC San Diego              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Vincent Huitt                Cal Poly Pomona           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cody Danielson               Unattached              68.00m     223-01 
      60.58m  68.00m  60.62m  62.08m      
  2 Michael Guerra               Unattached              62.77m     205-11 
      61.10m  55.98m  62.77m  59.88m      
  3 David Musson                 Azusa Pacific           62.67m     205-07 
      56.42m  60.34m  60.34m  62.67m      
  4 Lance Walkington             Unattached              61.07m     200-04 
      55.95m  58.74m  61.07m  59.62m      
  5 Mason Kereszti               KTFC                    60.43m     198-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.43m  59.89m       
  6 Kiley Libuit                 UC San Diego            59.65m     195-08 
      59.65m  55.71m  58.64m  58.72m      
  7 Damani Brown                 Unattached              59.27m     194-05 
      53.40m  59.27m  58.19m  55.59m      
  8 Matt Rehder                  La Verne                56.53m     185-05 
      54.18m  55.15m  56.53m  52.24m      
  9 Dylan Kirchberg              CSU San Marcos          52.31m     171-07 
      51.79m  48.28m  52.19m  52.31m      
 10 Ben Kingsley                 Westmont                51.97m     170-06 
      49.82m  49.25m  50.72m  51.97m      
 11 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                51.63m     169-05 
      45.89m  48.11m  49.82m  51.63m       
 12 Thomas Shows                 Grand Canyon            50.65m     166-02 
      FOUL  46.53m  50.65m  50.54m       
 13 Vaughn Vaughn                Whittier                48.29m     158-05 
      43.39m  42.14m  FOUL  48.29m       
 14 Bjorn McMillan               Cal Lutheran            47.86m     157-00 
      47.86m  FOUL  44.23m  46.11m      
 15 Chris Bode                   Redlands                47.22m     154-11 
      46.81m  47.22m  45.87m  45.51m      
 16 Chris Vega                   Unattached              46.91m     153-11 
      FOUL  42.62m  46.91m  45.01m      
 17 Chris Carratz                Pomona-Pitzer           46.84m     153-08 
      45.50m  46.84m  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Chris Dall                   Westmont                46.81m     153-07 
      46.81m  46.57m  44.97m  43.78m      
 19 Elan Bernstein               Claremont-M-S           45.62m     149-08 
      FOUL  45.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Scott Case                   Cal Lutheran            45.51m     149-04 
      FOUL  45.51m  FOUL  45.22m      
 21 Karnell Grimes               CSU Bakersfield         45.22m     148-04 
      44.26m  45.22m  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                 44.75m     146-10 
      44.75m  43.16m  41.84m  43.90m      
 23 Nicc Peralta                 Unattached              44.54m     146-01 
      36.41m  41.04m  44.54m  41.25m       
 24 Nicholas Alexandres          Redlands                44.52m     146-01 
      44.52m  42.71m  39.53m  39.31m      
 25 Andy Durham                  Cal Poly Pomona         43.19m     141-08 
      43.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 26 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                43.04m     141-02 
      43.04m  41.30m  41.41m  39.22m      
 27 Josh Naon                    Claremont-M-S           41.47m     136-01 
      41.47m  FOUL  38.79m  FOUL      
 28 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands                40.85m     134-00 
      39.99m  40.14m  39.65m  40.85m      
 29 John Beasley                 Westmont                38.97m     127-10 
      32.17m  38.97m  36.92m  35.69m      
 30 Barry Warmerdam              Victory Track Cl        38.40m     126-00 
      33.72m  36.51m  38.21m  38.40m      
 31 Tyler Gressner               Whittier                36.85m     120-11 
      35.23m  29.49m  30.58m  36.85m       
 32 Bennett Kopperud             Pomona-Pitzer           36.55m     119-11 
      30.57m  36.55m  PASS  PASS      
 33 John McKinney                Cal Lutheran            35.41m     116-02 
      34.09m  35.41m  32.90m  33.82m      
 34 Harry Ruzicka                U.S. Paralympics        33.34m     109-04 
      32.69m  33.34m  32.13m  32.58m      
 35 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos          33.06m     108-05 
      29.65m  33.06m  PASS  PASS      
 36 Gavin Herr                   Whittier                29.42m      96-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.42m      
 37 Matthew Osherow              Whittier                28.65m      94-00 
      FOUL  28.65m  PASS  PASS      
 
Mixed Shot Put Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dennis Ogbe                M U.S. Paralympics        13.28m   43-07.00 
      12.66m  13.15m  13.18m  13.28m        
  2 Zena Cole                  W U.S. Paralympics        11.36m   37-03.25 
      9.86m  10.50m  10.54m  11.36m        
  3 Scott Winkler              M U.S. Paralympics        10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.31m  10.56m  10.27m  10.42m       
  4 Sam Craven                 M U.S. Paralympics         9.78m   32-01.00 
      8.49m  9.01m  9.11m  9.78m        
  5 Kate Callahan              W U.S. Paralympics         8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.57m  8.52m  8.29m  8.44m      
  6 Scot Severn                M U.S. Paralympics         8.11m   26-07.25 
      7.49m  7.59m  7.95m  8.11m        
 
Mixed Discus Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dennis Ogbe                M U.S. Paralympics        44.49m     145-11 
      44.49m  39.66m  40.71m  43.76m       
  2 Jose Nieves                M U.S. Paralympics        30.18m      99-00 
      27.42m  30.00m  28.12m  30.18m      
  3 Sam Craven                 M U.S. Paralympics        26.58m      87-02 
      26.58m  ND  ND  ND       
  4 Kate Callahan              W U.S. Paralympics        25.57m      83-11 
      23.00m  23.31m  23.71m  25.57m       
  5 Scot Severn                M U.S. Paralympics        22.06m      72-04 
      22.01m  22.06m  18.86m  20.57m       
  6 Scott Stokes               M U.S. Paralympics        12.52m      41-01 
      5.00m  5.00m  12.52m  5.00m        
  7 Zena Cole                  W U.S. Paralympics         5.13m      16-10 
      4.83m  5.13m  5.05m  5.10m        
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jose Nieves                M Unattached              23.60m      77-05 
      ND  23.21m  23.60m  ND       
  2 Ce-Ce Mazyck               W U.S. Paralympics        16.51m      54-02 
      ND  16.39m  16.51m  ND        
  3 Rachel Kroener             W U.S. Paralympics        11.78m      38-08 
      ND  ND  11.78m  ND